Scores: NXL World Cup 2019

Pro X-Ball™

Prelims

20 teams, 10 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildPro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. San Antonio X-Factor 6-1 3-2 6-2 5-3 20 4 3
7 2. Sacramento DMG 3-0 5-3 2-6 3-2 15 3 0.5
12 3. Boom 0-3 4-3 2-3 2-1 10 2 -0.5
14 4. Seattle Thunder 1-6 6-0 1-2 2-3 5 1 -0.25
17 5. Los Angeles Infamous 3-5 3-4 0-6 3-5 0 0 -2.75
4 1. Moscow Red Legion 7-1 5-6 7-1 5-4 15 3 3
8 2. Tampa Bay Damage 1-7 3-2 4-0 4-2 15 3 0.25
10 3. Baltimore Revo 4-3 6-0 2-3 4-5 10 2 1.25
11 4. New York Xtreme 4-1 3-4 6-5 0-4 10 2 -0.25
20 5. Scottsdale Elevation 1-4 0-6 1-7 2-4 0 0 -4.25
1 1. San Diego Dynasty 3-2 6-0 7-1 5-4 20 4 3.5
5 2. Houston Heat 7-1 3-2 4-2 4-5 15 3 2
13 3. Los Angeles Ironmen 1-7 1-7 4-3 6-2 10 2 -1.75
15 4. MLKings 2-3 2-4 3-2 3-4 5 1 -0.75
18 5. TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS 2-3 0-6 2-3 2-6 0 0 -3
3 1. Seattle Uprising 6-1 4-2 5-4 4-3 20 4 2.25
6 2. ac DALLAS 1-6 8-2 7-1 4-3 15 3 2
9 3. Edmonton Impact 6-0 5-1 2-4 3-4 10 2 1.75
16 4. P.C. Katana 3-2 2-8 1-5 4-5 5 1 -2.5
19 5. San Diego Aftermath 0-6 2-3 1-7 3-4 0 0 -3.5

Ocho-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Edmonton Impact 5-0 5 1 5
3 Sacramento DMG 0-5 0 0 -5
2 Tampa Bay Damage 2-1 5 1 1
4 Baltimore Revo 1-2 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Moscow Red Legion 7-6 5 1 1
7 Tampa Bay Damage 6-7 0 0 -1
2 San Antonio X-Factor 5-4 5 1 1
8 Edmonton Impact 4-5 0 0 -1
3 Houston Heat 4-3 5 1 1
6 Seattle Uprising 3-4 0 0 -1
4 ac DALLAS 4-2 5 1 2
5 San Diego Dynasty 2-4 0 0 -2

Semi-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Houston Heat 6-0 5 1 6
3 San Antonio X-Factor 0-6 0 0 -6
2 Moscow Red Legion 6-1 5 1 5
4 ac DALLAS 1-6 0 0 -5

Finals

Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
Houston Heat 7-6 5 1 1
Moscow Red Legion 6-7 0 0 -1

Semi-Pro X-Ball™

Prelims

29 teams, 12 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildSemi-Pro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. ac DIESEL 5-0 6-1 3-2 2-1 20 4 3
10 2. TBD Jits 4-1 3-2 3-3 1-2 11 2 0.75
13 3. Royal City Seadogs 1-6 6-4 3-3 6-2 11 2 0.25
26 4. Camp Pendleton Raiders 1-4 4-6 3-3 2-3 1 0 -1.5
27 5. Seattle Cartel 0-5 2-3 3-3 2-6 1 0 -2.5
3 1. Ralph Boyz 3-2 5-3 6-1 2-2 16 3 2
8 2. CA Elite 5-2 1-3 6-1 2-1 15 3 1.75
11 3. CEPP DMG 6-1 3-1 2-6 2-2 11 2 0.75
15 4. NRG Elite 2-3 5-3 6-2 1-2 10 2 1
21 5. Droogs Frankfurt 2-5 3-5 1-6 4-3 5 1 -2.25
29 6. WILD DOGS LATINOAMERICA 1-6 3-5 1-6 3-4 0 0 -3.25
1 1. Noobies 6-2 5-0 5-0 6-1 20 4 4.75
7 2. Gulf Coast Hurricanes 2-6 5-0 5-2 5-1 15 3 2
16 3. Indianapolis Mutiny 3-3 6-1 2-5 2-3 6 1 0.25
19 4. Carolina Crisis 3-3 0-5 5-0 1-5 6 1 -1
22 5. Vegas Brawlers 5-1 1-6 0-5 1-6 5 1 -2.75
23 6. CARIBBEAN ALLSTARZ 1-5 0-5 0-5 3-2 5 1 -3.25
5 1. Toronto Chargers 5-2 3-3 3-2 5-3 16 3 1.5
12 2. New Jersey Jesters 2-5 5-2 3-2 4-4 11 2 0.25
14 3. Columbus LVL 5-5 2-5 4-3 5-4 11 2 -0.25
17 4. Hurricanes 3-3 4-2 2-3 4-5 6 1 0
24 5. Wolfpack 3-3 3-3 3-4 4-4 3 0 -0.25
25 6. Baltimore Nasty 5-5 2-4 2-3 3-5 1 0 -1.25
4 1. Toulouse TonTons 4-3 5-3 4-4 3-0 16 3 1.5
6 2. Preferred mob 3-4 6-1 4-2 4-0 15 3 2.5
9 3. New Jersey Supreme 3-3 3-5 5-1 5-1 11 2 1.5
18 4. Colorado BLITZ 3-3 4-2 2-4 0-3 6 1 -0.75
20 5. Sacramento XSV 5-2 1-6 4-4 1-5 6 1 -1.5
28 6. TCP Machine 2-5 2-4 1-5 0-4 0 0 -3.25

Ocho-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New Jersey Jesters 4-2 5 1 2
5 Toronto Chargers 2-4 0 0 -2
2 CEPP DMG 3-2 5 1 1
6 Preferred mob 2-3 0 0 -1
3 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 3-2 5 1 1
8 TBD Jits 2-3 0 0 -1
4 New Jersey Supreme 3-2 5 1 1
7 CA Elite 2-3 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Noobies 3-1 5 1 2
7 New Jersey Supreme 1-3 0 0 -2
2 ac DIESEL 4-3 5 1 1
6 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 3-4 0 0 -1
3 CEPP DMG 2-1 5 1 1
5 Ralph Boyz 1-2 0 0 -1
4 Toulouse TonTons 5-0 5 1 5
8 New Jersey Jesters 0-5 0 0 -5

Semi-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 CEPP DMG 4-1 5 1 3
4 ac DIESEL 1-4 0 0 -3
2 Toulouse TonTons 4-2 5 1 2
3 Noobies 2-4 0 0 -2

Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Toulouse TonTons 2-1 5 1 1
2 CEPP DMG 1-2 0 0 -1
3 ac DIESEL 3-2 5 1 1
4 Noobies 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 2 X-Ball™

Prelims

31 teams, 16 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 4 wildcards)

WildDivision 21234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. GRIT 5-1 4-0 5-0 5-3 20 4 3.75
10 2. Regulators 4-1 0-4 4-3 2-2 11 2 0
18 3. Jamo Boys 1-5 3-3 5-1 2-2 7 1 0
24 4. Seattle Ninjas 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 6 1 -0.5
28 5. LVPP ICEMEN 3-4 1-4 1-5 0-5 0 0 -3.25
6 1. OAKLAND GREY AREA 3-3 4-2 3-2 6-3 16 3 1.5
8 2. CEP 3-3 5-0 3-3 4-3 12 2 1.5
13 3. Padres 4-3 2-4 5-0 3-4 10 2 0.75
21 4. Team Bro Army 3-4 5-1 2-3 3-3 6 1 0.5
31 5. Veteran Militia Bravo 1-5 0-5 0-5 3-6 0 0 -4.25
3 1. Brawl 5-3 5-0 5-1 2-1 20 4 3
7 2. New England Wreckage 5-2 0-5 3-1 4-0 15 3 1
11 3. Houston Zone 4-1 5-1 1-3 1-2 10 2 1
25 4. DC Mavs 3-5 1-5 5-1 0-4 5 1 -1.5
29 5. Carolina Breakout 1-4 2-5 1-5 1-5 0 0 -3.5
4 1. CO Blitz 5-0 3-1 4-3 5-4 20 4 2.25
14 2. Pittsburgh Fully Activated 5-1 1-3 4-3 2-3 10 2 0.5
12 3. TBD Jits Krew 6-1 4-5 3-4 3-2 10 2 1
15 4. STRUGGLE 1-5 5-4 5-0 4-5 10 2 0.25
30 5. Ugly Ducklings 0-5 1-6 3-4 0-5 0 0 -4
5 1. Blastcamp Revolution 4-3 5-3 6-1 4-3 20 4 2.25
19 2. Wisconsin Infamous 3-4 4-3 2-2 3-3 7 1 0
20 3. BORDER PATROL 5-5 4-2 2-2 1-6 7 1 -0.75
23 4. Annapolis A-Team 5-5 3-4 5-4 3-4 6 1 -0.25
26 5. Scumdogs 2-4 3-5 4-5 3-3 1 0 -1.25
2 1. Swoop Swoop Skuuur 5-0 4-3 6-1 6-3 20 4 3.5
9 2. Royal City Seadogs II 6-2 5-3 4-4 3-5 11 2 1
16 3. Texas PhalanX 2-6 3-2 6-3 3-6 10 2 -0.75
17 4. FcK 3-2 2-3 1-6 5-3 10 2 -0.75
22 5. Just Us 2-3 3-4 4-4 6-4 6 1 0
27 6. Hustle 0-5 3-5 3-6 4-6 0 0 -3

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Wisconsin Infamous 3-2 5 1 1
9 GRIT 2-3 0 0 -1
2 STRUGGLE 7-2 5 1 5
10 Swoop Swoop Skuuur 2-7 0 0 -5
3 Brawl 4-1 5 1 3
16 Pittsburgh Fully Activated 1-4 0 0 -3
4 Padres 3-2 5 1 1
11 CO Blitz 2-3 0 0 -1
5 TBD Jits Krew 6-2 5 1 4
12 Blastcamp Revolution 2-6 0 0 -4
6 OAKLAND GREY AREA 5-1 5 1 4
15 Houston Zone 1-5 0 0 -4
7 New England Wreckage 3-1 5 1 2
14 Regulators 1-3 0 0 -2
8 CEP 5-0 5 1 5
13 Royal City Seadogs II 0-5 0 0 -5

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Wisconsin Infamous 4-1 5 1 3
6 CEP 1-4 0 0 -3
2 New England Wreckage 4-3 5 1 1
7 STRUGGLE 3-4 0 0 -1
3 Brawl 2-1 5 1 1
5 OAKLAND GREY AREA 1-2 0 0 -1
4 Padres 5-1 5 1 4
8 TBD Jits Krew 1-5 0 0 -4

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Brawl 3-2 5 1 1
3 New England Wreckage 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Wisconsin Infamous 4-2 5 1 2
4 Padres 2-4 0 0 -2

Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Wisconsin Infamous 6-1 5 1 5
2 Brawl 1-6 0 0 -5
3 Padres 6-1 5 1 5
4 New England Wreckage 1-6 0 0 -5

Division 3 X-Ball™

Prelims

62 teams, 32 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 8 wildcards)

WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. PaintballFIT.com 5-2 4-1 4-0 5-1 20 4 3.5
22 2. Carolina Crisis silver 4-1 3-3 4-2 1-5 11 2 0.25
25 3. Armagedon 2-5 3-3 4-3 4-3 11 2 -0.25
48 4. NJ Jesters 4-0 1-4 2-4 3-4 5 1 -0.5
61 5. Droogs Ultraviolence 1-4 0-4 3-4 0-4 0 0 -3
13 1. Leverage 3-2 2-4 4-0 4-1 15 3 1.5
14 2. Florida Falcons 3-2 3-2 0-4 4-0 15 3 0.5
31 3. NRG Elite Alpha 2-3 4-0 0-4 2-1 10 2 0
28 4. Phoenix Rising Black 2-3 4-2 4-1 1-2 10 2 0.75
59 5. Cartel Kidz 2-3 0-4 1-4 1-4 0 0 -2.75
6 1. DeaD RaBBiTs 2-2 3-2 4-0 4-2 16 3 1.75
36 2. Exalted 2-3 3-2 0-4 2-1 10 2 -0.75
26 3. SA Notorious FsU 4-1 2-3 5-1 1-2 10 2 1.25
46 4. Full Paintball 3-2 2-2 2-3 1-5 6 1 -1
50 5. Toronto Chargers D3 1-4 2-3 3-2 2-4 5 1 -1.25
16 1. Noobies 4-0 3-3 2-3 5-2 11 2 1.5
20 2. HUNTERS 4-5 4-4 5-1 3-2 11 2 1
21 3. Space Cadets 5-4 2-2 4-0 2-5 11 2 0.5
45 4. POSTAL 0-4 2-2 1-5 5-1 6 1 -1
54 5. OBR 4-4 3-3 0-4 1-5 2 0 -2
7 1. Florida Tropics 5-3 5-1 3-2 3-3 16 3 1.75
18 2. Huntsville Hype 4-0 2-1 2-3 3-3 11 2 1
23 3. XPX Factory 1-5 6-3 3-3 5-3 11 2 0.25
44 4. Super Fast 0-4 3-6 4-0 3-3 6 1 -0.75
57 5. HVP Wrecking Crew 3-5 1-2 0-4 3-5 0 0 -2.25
3 1. Arsenal PAI 6-4 6-3 4-3 3-2 20 4 1.75
11 2. TB Notorious 3-2 5-1 4-0 2-3 15 3 2
32 3. Mile High Saints 3-0 1-5 3-4 4-3 10 2 -0.25
47 4. Boss Ballers 2-3 3-6 6-2 3-4 5 1 -0.25
62 5. Justice III 0-3 4-6 0-4 2-6 0 0 -3.25
5 1. Palm Beach Venom 4-0 2-2 4-0 2-1 16 3 2.25
12 2. CWE POWER 5-2 2-1 5-1 1-2 15 3 1.75
24 3. New England Outlawz 2-5 2-2 5-3 3-2 11 2 0
52 4. LowProfile 0-4 5-1 3-5 1-5 5 1 -1.5
58 5. Fort Drum Demons 1-5 1-2 0-4 2-3 0 0 -2.5
9 1. Faction 4-2 4-2 5-3 2-2 16 3 1.5
33 2. Tampa Bay Revolution 4-3 2-4 4-3 2-4 10 2 -0.5
43 3. nVs 2-1 3-4 3-3 3-5 6 1 -0.5
40 4. REVO 3 1-2 3-2 3-4 2-2 6 1 -0.25
41 5. STRUGGLE D3 2-4 2-3 3-3 4-2 6 1 -0.25
15 1. CAP DMG 2-2 2-1 5-2 2-2 12 2 1
29 2. JUNGLE CATS 1-3 1-2 4-0 3-2 10 2 0.5
30 3. New England Infamous 4-1 3-1 2-5 2-3 10 2 0.25
38 4. TNB 3-1 1-3 3-3 2-2 7 1 0
53 5. Palm Beach Vipers X 2-2 1-4 0-4 3-3 2 0 -1.75
2 1. Plumlife Des Moines Detox 5-3 5-1 4-3 4-0 20 4 2.75
27 2. Hawaiian Heat 3-5 4-0 3-4 4-0 10 2 1.25
37 3. NJ Bomb Squad 7-3 0-4 3-2 0-4 10 2 -0.75
34 4. Saberwolves 3-7 5-3 4-3 3-4 10 2 -0.5
60 5. Justice II 3-5 1-5 2-3 0-4 0 0 -2.75
8 1. BLACKOUT 2-2 3-2 4-3 4-0 16 3 1.5
19 2. Smoke Patrol 507 3-3 3-2 3-4 4-0 11 2 1
17 3. 88 SQUAD 2-2 2-3 4-0 4-2 11 2 1.25
35 4. Lost Dutchman 4-0 3-2 0-4 0-4 10 2 -0.75
51 5. Dirty Legion 0-4 2-3 4-3 2-4 5 1 -1.5
55 6. WILD DOGS 3-3 2-3 3-4 0-4 1 0 -1.5
4 1. Nor Cal Kings 4-4 4-2 4-0 5-1 16 3 2.5
10 2. Richmond Rage 4-4 3-2 3-1 3-2 16 3 1
39 3. Mexico City Titans 3-3 2-3 4-4 3-2 7 1 0
42 4. Denver Kaos 3-3 5-2 0-4 2-3 6 1 -0.5
49 5. Veteran Militia Kilo 5-2 2-4 1-3 2-3 5 1 -0.5
56 6. TBD Jits Krew 2-5 2-5 4-4 1-5 1 0 -2.5

Top 24/32

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 PaintballFIT.com 4-0 5 1 4
32 Exalted 0-4 0 0 -4
2 Tampa Bay Revolution 6-4 5 1 2
17 Plumlife Des Moines Detox 4-6 0 0 -2
3 Arsenal PAI 5-3 5 1 2
31 New England Infamous 3-5 0 0 -2
4 JUNGLE CATS 3-0 5 1 3
18 Nor Cal Kings 0-3 0 0 -3
5 Phoenix Rising Black 3-2 5 1 1
19 Palm Beach Venom 2-3 0 0 -1
6 DeaD RaBBiTs 5-1 5 1 4
30 Hawaiian Heat 1-5 0 0 -4
7 SA Notorious FsU 2-1 5 1 1
20 Florida Tropics 1-2 0 0 -1
8 BLACKOUT 5-4 5 1 1
29 Armagedon 4-5 0 0 -1
9 Faction 3-2 5 1 1
28 New England Outlawz 2-3 0 0 -1
10 XPX Factory 3-2 5 1 1
21 Richmond Rage 2-3 0 0 -1
11 TB Notorious 4-0 5 1 4
27 Carolina Crisis silver 0-4 0 0 -4
12 Space Cadets 4-1 5 1 3
22 CWE POWER 1-4 0 0 -3
13 Leverage 3-2 5 1 1
26 HUNTERS 2-3 0 0 -1
14 Florida Falcons 4-2 5 1 2
24 Smoke Patrol 507 2-4 0 0 -2
15 Huntsville Hype 4-0 5 1 4
23 CAP DMG 0-4 0 0 -4
16 Noobies 3-2 5 1 1
25 88 SQUAD 2-3 0 0 -1

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 PaintballFIT.com 5-1 5 1 4
13 Noobies 1-5 0 0 -4
2 Huntsville Hype 4-1 5 1 3
16 Tampa Bay Revolution 1-4 0 0 -3
3 Florida Falcons 4-1 5 1 3
9 Arsenal PAI 1-4 0 0 -3
4 JUNGLE CATS 2-1 5 1 1
12 Leverage 1-2 0 0 -1
5 Space Cadets 3-2 5 1 1
15 Phoenix Rising Black 2-3 0 0 -1
6 TB Notorious 5-1 5 1 4
10 DeaD RaBBiTs 1-5 0 0 -4
7 SA Notorious FsU 4-0 5 1 4
14 XPX Factory 0-4 0 0 -4
8 BLACKOUT 4-3 5 1 1
11 Faction 3-4 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 PaintballFIT.com 4-0 5 1 4
5 BLACKOUT 0-4 0 0 -4
2 Huntsville Hype 2-1 5 1 1
7 SA Notorious FsU 1-2 0 0 -1
3 Florida Falcons 3-2* 5 1 1
6 TB Notorious 2-3* 0 0 -1
4 Space Cadets 3-2 5 1 1
8 JUNGLE CATS 2-3 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Florida Falcons 3-1 5 1 2
3 Huntsville Hype 1-3 0 0 -2
2 PaintballFIT.com 4-1 5 1 3
4 Space Cadets 1-4 0 0 -3

Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 PaintballFIT.com 4-0 5 1 4
2 Florida Falcons 0-4 0 0 -4
3 Huntsville Hype 3-2 5 1 1
4 Space Cadets 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 4 X-Ball™

Prelims

69 teams, 32 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 6 wildcards)

WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
9 1. KC Missouri Allstars 3-3 5-3 4-0 5-1 16 3 2.5
10 2. Sac DMG 3-3 4-0 4-1 4-2 16 3 2.25
31 3. Woodkings 4-0 3-5 4-0 2-4 10 2 1
60 4. New York Xtortion 0-4 4-4 0-4 1-4 1 0 -2.75
61 5. Wild Dogs Latinos 4-4 0-4 0-4 1-5 1 0 -3
3 1. Jacksonville Aggression 4-0 5-2 5-1 4-2 20 4 3.25
13 2. Nasty X 0-4 4-0 5-1 4-0 15 3 2
39 3. Ninjas Brasil 3-2 4-2 1-5 1-5 10 2 -1.25
51 4. Philly Fear Blue 2-3 2-5 4-3 0-4 5 1 -1.75
63 5. Veteran Militia Golf 2-4 0-4 3-4 2-4 0 0 -2.25
2 1. New York BRAVE 4-0 4-0 4-0 5-2 20 4 3.75
19 2. Misfit Toys 3-2 0-4 3-2 4-3 15 3 -0.25
32 3. Noobies 4-0 2-3 4-0 0-4 10 2 0.75
57 4. Cartel Pro Choice 0-4 4-4 2-3 2-5 1 0 -2
59 5. Indy Storm X 0-4 4-4 0-4 3-4 1 0 -2.25
4 1. Carolina Crisis Bronze 5-2 3-2 4-0 4-0 20 4 3
30 2. Notorious Mafia 4-1 3-2 4-4 0-4 11 2 0
35 3. Warpath 2-3 2-3 3-2 3-2 10 2 0
50 4. Carolina Gridlock 1-4 4-0 2-3 0-4 5 1 -1
58 5. H.C.R. 2-5 0-4 4-4 2-3 1 0 -2
11 1. Proedge Paintball Factory 3-1 4-0 2-2 3-2 16 3 1.75
26 2. Gulf Coast Hurricanes Black 1-3 3-2 1-1 6-3 11 2 0.5
40 3. NRG Elite Charlie 2-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 8 1 0.25
47 4. Palm Beach Viper Kids 2-2 0-4 5-4 3-6 6 1 -1.5
62 5. REVO 4 1-2 2-3 4-5 2-3 0 0 -1
18 1. Team 13 2-4 4-2 5-2 3-2 15 3 1
22 2. Nasty Gold 2-1 5-1 3-3 2-3 11 2 1
28 3. Phoenix Rising Blue 4-2 3-2 2-4 3-3 11 2 0.25
33 4. GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON 1-2 2-4 4-2 4-0 10 2 0.75
66 5. HVP Flashback 2-3 1-5 2-5 0-4 0 0 -3
12 1. R.C. Seadogs 6-2 3-2 2-2 3-1 16 3 1.75
20 2. Riverside Quake 2-2 4-3 5-1 2-2 12 2 1.25
44 3. Shut up we're trying 2-2 2-2 3-2 1-3 7 1 -0.25
54 4. FT Drum Demons X2 2-6 2-2 1-5 4-4 2 0 -2
55 5. Salt city Syndicate 3-4 2-3 2-3 4-4 1 0 -0.75
7 1. Houston Zone Purple 5-3 4-0 2-1 4-3 20 4 2
23 2. Dude Crew 2 3-5 3-2 3-3 4-0 11 2 0.75
42 3. Shenanigans 2-2 2-1 3-3 1-2 7 1 0
45 4. Gorilla Warfare 2-2 2-3 5-2 3-4 6 1 0.25
65 5. Suricatos Team 1-2 0-4 2-5 0-4 0 0 -3
8 1. The Dragons 2-2 3-1 5-1 5-1 16 3 2.5
14 2. Wisconsin Infamous Black 4-1 1-3 4-1 4-0 15 3 2
41 3. TCP Goon Squad 3-3 2-2 5-1 1-4 7 1 0.25
46 4. Struggle Savages 3-3 4-0 1-5 0-4 6 1 -1
68 5. Droogs Moloko 1-4 0-4 1-5 1-5 0 0 -3.75
17 1. Psychopaths 3-0 3-2 4-0 2-4 15 3 1.5
21 2. Team USA National Team 4-0 1-5 5-1 2-2 11 2 1
24 3. Midwest Bandits 0-3 3-1 4-1 2-2 11 2 0.5
37 4. Detroit Action II 3-2 2-3 1-5 2-1 10 2 -0.75
34 5. GREED 2-3 5-1 1-4 4-2 10 2 0.5
64 6. Wasaga Beach Boyz 0-4 1-3 0-4 1-2 0 0 -2.75
15 1. TRIBE Savages 4-2 4-2 4-0 2-3 15 3 1.75
16 2. NJ BOMBSQUAD 6-2 2-4 5-4 5-1 15 3 1.75
29 3. PR Crew 3-2 3-3 4-5 3-2 11 2 0.25
43 4. Warriors 2-4 3-3 3-3 4-2 7 1 0
52 5. Denver Kaos Spaceforce 2-6 4-1 0-4 2-4 5 1 -1.75
56 6. LVPP YETIS 2-3 1-4 3-3 1-5 1 0 -2
1 1. AC Kansas City 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 20 4 4
6 2. DeaD RaBBiTs 4-3 3-2 4-0 4-0 20 4 2.5
38 3. Lostboyz Red Powered by CMPT 0-4 2-3 5-4 5-4 10 2 -0.75
49 4. The Hooligans 3-4 4-0 0-4 4-5 5 1 -0.5
53 5. Veteran Militia Lima 5-4 0-4 4-5 0-4 5 1 -2
67 6. Tropic Thunder 4-5 0-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3.25
5 1. HVP Wrecking Crew 4-1 4-0 5-3 4-1 20 4 3
25 2. Ultra 4-0 3-2 3-3 1-4 11 2 0.5
27 3. Bayside Raiders 1-4 5-1 3-3 3-2 11 2 0.5
36 4. Veteran Militia India 5-4 1-5 3-5 4-0 10 2 -0.25
48 5. Veteran Militia Hotel 4-5 2-3 4-0 2-3 5 1 0.25
69 6. Canadian Grizzlies 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -4

Top 24/32

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 AC Kansas City 5-1 5 1 4
32 Noobies 1-5 0 0 -4
2 New York BRAVE 4-1 5 1 3
31 Woodkings 1-4 0 0 -3
3 Jacksonville Aggression 5-3 5 1 2
30 Notorious Mafia 3-5 0 0 -2
4 Carolina Crisis Bronze 4-0 5 1 4
29 PR Crew 0-4 0 0 -4
5 HVP Wrecking Crew 4-0 5 1 4
28 Phoenix Rising Blue 0-4 0 0 -4
6 Bayside Raiders 4-3 5 1 1
17 DeaD RaBBiTs 3-4 0 0 -1
7 Houston Zone Purple 5-1 5 1 4
27 Gulf Coast Hurricanes Black 1-5 0 0 -4
8 Ultra 4-3 5 1 1
18 The Dragons 3-4 0 0 -1
9 KC Missouri Allstars 3-2 5 1 1
26 Midwest Bandits 2-3 0 0 -1
10 Sac DMG 4-0 5 1 4
25 Dude Crew 2 0-4 0 0 -4
11 Proedge Paintball Factory 4-1 5 1 3
24 Nasty Gold 1-4 0 0 -3
12 Team USA National Team 4-3 5 1 1
19 R.C. Seadogs 3-4 0 0 -1
13 Nasty X 3-2 5 1 1
23 Riverside Quake 2-3 0 0 -1
14 Wisconsin Infamous Black 5-2 5 1 3
22 Misfit Toys 2-5 0 0 -3
15 Team 13 3-2 5 1 1
20 TRIBE Savages 2-3 0 0 -1
16 Psychopaths 5-2 5 1 3
21 NJ BOMBSQUAD 2-5 0 0 -3

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 AC Kansas City 4-0 5 1 4
13 Psychopaths 0-4 0 0 -4
2 New York BRAVE 6-2 5 1 4
14 Team 13 2-6 0 0 -4
3 Jacksonville Aggression 3-1 5 1 2
12 Wisconsin Infamous Black 1-3 0 0 -2
4 Carolina Crisis Bronze 3-2 5 1 1
11 Nasty X 2-3 0 0 -1
5 HVP Wrecking Crew 3-1 5 1 2
15 Team USA National Team 1-3 0 0 -2
6 Proedge Paintball Factory 4-3 5 1 1
16 Bayside Raiders 3-4 0 0 -1
7 Sac DMG 5-1 5 1 4
9 Houston Zone Purple 1-5 0 0 -4
8 Ultra 3-2 5 1 1
10 KC Missouri Allstars 2-3 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Ultra 3-2 5 1 1
5 AC Kansas City 2-3 0 0 -1
2 New York BRAVE 3-0 5 1 3
8 Sac DMG 0-3 0 0 -3
3 Proedge Paintball Factory 3-2 5 1 1
6 Jacksonville Aggression 2-3 0 0 -1
4 Carolina Crisis Bronze 3-2 5 1 1
7 HVP Wrecking Crew 2-3 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New York BRAVE 4-0 5 1 4
4 Proedge Paintball Factory 0-4 0 0 -4
2 Ultra 2-1 5 1 1
3 Carolina Crisis Bronze 1-2 0 0 -1

Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New York BRAVE 3-1 5 1 2
2 Ultra 1-3 0 0 -2
3 Carolina Crisis Bronze 2-1 5 1 1
4 Proedge Paintball Factory 1-2 0 0 -1

Championship Division 3 X-Ball™ Lite

Prelims

4 teams, 2 teams advance (top 1 per bracket)

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. TOG 4-3 5 1 1
4 2. Huntsville Hype 3-4 0 0 -1
1 1. Palm Beach Venom 4-0 5 1 4
3 2. New England Outlawz 0-4 0 0 -4

Finals

Division 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
TOG 5-1 5 1 4
Palm Beach Venom 1-5 0 0 -4

Championship Division 4 X-Ball™ Lite

Prelims

5 teams, 2 teams advance (top 1 per bracket)

WildDivision 412ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. SA Notorious 4-3 4-1 10 2 2
2 2. Palm Beach Reckless 4-2 5 1 2
3 3. KC Missouri Allstars 2-4 0 0 -2
5 4. Warriors 1-4 0 0 -3
4 1. AC Kansas City 3-4 0 0 -1

Finals

Division 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
SA Notorious 6-3 5 1 3
Palm Beach Reckless 3-6 0 0 -3

Open 10-man

Prelims

5 teams, 3 teams advance (top 3)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. NRG Elite 10-Man 6:13 4:50 4:54 6:49 2:21 4:29 6:34 3:02 40 8 8 39:12
2. NYX Outlaws 7:49 6:13 L L 6:51 7:44 5:46 L 25 5 5 34:23
3. Washington Winstons L 3:57 6:46 3:33 7:00 L L 4:51 25 5 5 26:07
4. Alligators and Turtles L L L 3:03 L L L 5:57 10 2 2 9:00
5. LOS PISTOLEROS BLACK L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

Open1ScoreWinsPointsTime
NYX Outlaws 4:12 T 5 1 1 4:12
Washington Winstons L T 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

Open1ScoreWinsPointsTime
NRG Elite 10-Man 0:25 T 5 1 1 0:25
NYX Outlaws L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 10-man

Prelims

11 teams, 6 teams advance (top 6)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Saberwolves 6:50 6:39 8:06 6:52 7:52 6:52 7:26 8:28 40 8 8 59:05
2. Saints 3:43 7:37 L 5:20 8:31 8:56 L 7:09 30 6 6 41:16
3. Extreme Rage L 7:44 L 8:06 L 5:55 8:55 6:01 25 5 5 36:41
4. DESTINY California L 8:01 7:04 6:39 7:52 4:51 L L 25 5 5 34:27
5. Cabana Boys 8:33 L 7:56 7:05 L 6:58 L 4:16 25 5 5 34:48
6. Annihilators 6:12 L L L 3:52 8:06 2:46 8:16 25 5 5 29:12
7. BTA Butchers L 7:13 7:38 L L 7:16 5:59 L 20 4 4 28:06
8. annihilators grey 6:25 L L 3:15 L L L 6:43 15 3 3 16:23
9. Bootleggers L 4:03 7:46 L L L L L 10 2 2 11:49
10. Docs Warriors L L L L L L 4:12 L 5 1 1 4:12
11. Veteran Militia Sierra L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage 7:18 T 5 1 1 7:18
4 Annihilators L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 DESTINY California 4:40 T 5 1 1 4:40
3 Cabana Boys L T 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 Saints 4:48 T 5 1 1 4:48
3 Extreme Rage L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Saberwolves 5:57 T 5 1 1 5:57
4 DESTINY California L T 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Saberwolves 3:58 T 5 1 1 3:58
2 Saints L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 Extreme Rage 5:03 T 5 1 1 5:03
4 DESTINY California L T 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur 10-man

Prelims

34 teams, 16 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildAmateur12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
5 1. Beer League Paintball 7:01 T 4:26 4:56 1:17 L 1:50 6:19 31 6 6 25:49
7 2. Washed Boyz 3:38 L 4:50 4:11 L 8:04 4:20 6:13 30 6 6 31:16
13 3. DST Alumni 5:52 L L 5:08 4:51 6:58 4:36 L 25 5 5 27:25
14 4. Droogs Ultrabrutale L 5:26 6:20 6:45 L 5:34 L 6:08 25 5 5 30:13
15 5. Wildfire L T 4:40 L 5:07 4:16 3:38 L 21 4 4 17:41
19 6. Fox 4 Army L 4:42 6:10 L L 5:22 L 8:09 20 4 4 24:23
29 7. Veteran Militia Romeo 3:07 L L L L L 7:05 L 10 2 2 10:12
26 8. GTF Corps 1 6:05 7:45 L L L L L L 10 2 2 13:50
32 9. Misfit Militia L L L L L 7:46 L L 5 1 1 7:46
1 1. Hostile Ground 3 6:42 7:07 6:21 8:14 3:56 8:12 6:01 8:16 40 8 8 54:49
6 2. Shenanigan Killers L L 3:51 6:47 6:38 4:05 5:26 5:41 30 6 6 32:28
10 3. Gang Land Krew 7:59 5:07 L L L 7:28 7:08 4:30 25 5 5 32:12
11 4. Aardvarks aka TBL 7:17 6:43 7:49 5:29 L 6:54 L L 25 5 5 34:12
17 5. Struggle Paintball L L 7:26 6:44 6:49 L 5:41 L 20 4 4 26:40
18 6. Hostile Ground 7:30 6:36 4:53 L 5:35 L L L 20 4 4 24:34
27 7. GTF Corps 2 6:42 L L L L L L 5:04 10 2 2 11:46
30 8. Tiki's Army L L L L 6:07 L 4:02 L 10 2 2 10:09
33 9. Destiny Dixie L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
2 1. Evans Ironmen 8:23 L 6:42 5:26 7:20 5:14 7:23 7:08 35 7 7 47:36
4 2. LVPP.net 5:45 3:03 6:17 1:18 2:41 L 1:07 6:12 35 7 7 26:23
12 3. Destiny Army L 7:30 7:16 L L 6:10 4:26 5:26 25 5 5 30:48
20 4. Shut up were Greedy 6:23 1:54 6:01 L 5:53 L L L 20 4 4 20:11
21 5. DenverKaos L 3:33 L 6:04 3:38 8:25 L L 20 4 4 21:40
23 6. University of Central Florida Knights L L L 5:51 L L 7:07 4:28 15 3 3 17:26
28 7. Point Blank 7:29 L L L L 4:09 L L 10 2 2 11:38
34 8. Jax Reapers L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
3 1. PPS SFO 7:01 7:27 L 4:00 6:20 5:28 6:16 4:55 35 7 7 41:27
8 2. PPS SFO DIRTY 6:08 3:06 7:15 5:52 5:42 L L 2:40 30 6 6 30:43
9 3. CARIBBEAN CREW 0:53 L 4:06 L 6:28 4:11 1:22 2:20 30 6 6 19:20
16 4. CFP Retirees 7:40 L 7:18 4:58 L L 7:24 L 20 4 4 27:20
22 5. King WIZARDS Outlawed L L L 6:15 7:13 6:31 L L 15 3 3 19:59
24 6. Hydrafitgear.com L 6:40 L L L L T 5:33 11 2 2 12:13
25 7. Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars L 6:11 L L L 7:51 L L 10 2 2 14:02
31 8. Knoxville Storm L L 7:40 L L L T L 6 1 1 7:40

Ocho-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
8 Hostile Ground 3 3:45 T 5 1 1 3:45
16 Shut up were Greedy L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Evans Ironmen 7:24 T 5 1 1 7:24
15 CFP Retirees L T 0 0 0 0:00
5 PPS SFO 4:49 T 5 1 1 4:49
14 Droogs Ultrabrutale L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 LVPP.net 5:41 T 5 1 1 5:41
13 DST Alumni L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 Beer League Paintball 6:57 T 5 1 1 6:57
12 Destiny Army L T 0 0 0 0:00
4 Shenanigan Killers 5:25 T 5 1 1 5:25
11 Aardvarks aka TBL L T 0 0 0 0:00
6 Gang Land Krew 4:38 T 5 1 1 4:38
9 Washed Boyz L T 0 0 0 0:00
7 CARIBBEAN CREW 4:05 T 5 1 1 4:05
10 PPS SFO DIRTY L T 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 Hostile Ground 3 1:15 T 5 1 1 1:15
8 CARIBBEAN CREW L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Gang Land Krew 2:00 T 5 1 1 2:00
5 Evans Ironmen L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 PPS SFO 0:46 T 5 1 1 0:46
7 Shenanigan Killers L T 0 0 0 0:00
4 Beer League Paintball 0:42 T 5 1 1 0:42
6 LVPP.net L T 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Gang Land Krew 2:49 T 5 1 1 2:49
3 PPS SFO L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 Hostile Ground 3 0:41 T 5 1 1 0:41
4 Beer League Paintball L T 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Hostile Ground 3 5:44 T 5 1 1 5:44
2 Gang Land Krew L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 PPS SFO 5:21 T 5 1 1 5:21
4 Beer League Paintball L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 5-man

Prelims

21 teams, 12 teams advance (top 6 per bracket)

WildOpen12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. Extreme Rage 3:44 3:27 1:47 L 2:16 3:17 3:46 L 30 6 6 18:17
5 2. Wildfire Goonies 1:39 2:24 L L 3:40 2:56 2:57 2:27 30 6 6 16:03
2 3. Saberwolves 3:56 3:21 1:59 L 3:07 L 3:49 4:02 30 6 6 20:14
7 4. ThunderCats 3:01 0:04 1:11 2:38 L L 2:25 L 25 5 5 9:19
9 5. Texas Legends L L 3:13 L L 1:57 2:50 2:16 20 4 4 10:16
10 6. Cypress Kings 2:48 L L 1:00 1:36 L 3:18 L 20 4 4 8:42
11 7. Scorpions L L 2:17 1:30 3:39 L 2:06 L 20 4 4 8:32
17 8. TPP Mechs L 1:47 3:10 L L 2:30 L L 15 3 3 7:27
14 9. Vikings Brazil L L 2:55 2:59 L L L 3:38 15 3 3 9:32
19 10. Annihilators green 1:01 1:57 L L L L 3:14 L 15 3 3 6:12
21 11. STRUGGLE Mech L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
1 1. Doc warriors 3:18 3:39 3:19 L 3:27 3:50 4:02 3:00 35 7 7 24:35
3 2. OPP 3:20 3:21 L 3:55 L 2:44 3:06 2:51 30 6 6 19:17
6 3. CEPP Kapp Factory L 1:29 L L 3:50 2:32 3:18 2:48 25 5 5 13:57
8 4. KING WIZARDS L L 3:48 2:49 L 4:18 L 3:36 20 4 4 14:31
12 5. BTA Butchers L L 3:50 L T 3:33 2:43 L 16 3 3 10:06
13 6. florida annihilators 3:21 L 3:39 1:18 T L L L 16 3 3 8:18
15 7. Destiny Solid Gold L 3:06 2:46 L L L L 1:41 15 3 3 7:33
18 8. WARBIRDS L 3:29 L L 2:49 L 1:04 L 15 3 3 7:22
16 9. Veteran Militia Oscar 2:48 L L 0:32 4:08 L L L 15 3 3 7:28
20 10. Miami Lost Boys 3:00 L L 1:12 L L L L 10 2 2 2:12

Ocho-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Saberwolves 3:35 3:23 X 5 1 2 6:58
8 florida annihilators L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 BTA Butchers 2:58 2:55 X 5 1 2 5:53
5 CEPP Kapp Factory L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Cypress Kings 3:07 0:53 X 5 1 2 4:00
6 ThunderCats L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 KING WIZARDS 3:44 T F 5 1 1 3:44
7 Texas Legends L T F 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Doc warriors 3:46 2:44 X 5 1 2 6:30
6 KING WIZARDS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 OPP 3:00 2:48 X 5 1 2 5:48
7 Cypress Kings L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Extreme Rage 3:02 2:14 X 5 1 2 5:16
8 BTA Butchers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Saberwolves 2:46 3:56 X 5 1 2 6:42
5 Wildfire Goonies L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage 3:45 3:31 X 5 1 2 7:16
4 OPP L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Saberwolves 3:55 3:19 X 5 1 2 7:14
3 Doc warriors L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage 0:09 L 2:22 5 1 2 2:31
2 Saberwolves L 3:11 L 0 0 1 3:11
3 OPP 1:19 L 3:55 5 1 2 5:14
4 Doc warriors L 2:35 L 0 0 1 2:35

Division 3 5-man

Prelims

28 teams, 12 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 312345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
3 1. Rolla Soldiers 4:11 2:20 T 2:45 L 3:01 3:13 2:36 31 6 6 18:06
5 2. MS L 3:47 4:09 L 1:54 2:55 2:55 2:03 30 6 6 17:43
10 3. PHILIPPINES 3:40 3:02 1:20 3:15 3:10 L L L 25 5 5 14:27
11 4. Veteran Militia L L 3:53 3:02 L 2:16 2:14 2:28 25 5 5 13:53
14 5. DESTINYs Justice L 3:51 T L 2:14 L 3:54 4:03 21 4 4 14:02
18 6. BAMF Devil's Cut 3:31 2:43 L L T 3:13 L L 16 3 3 9:27
20 7. Tri-State Uproar L L L 2:42 T L 3:04 L 11 2 2 5:46
25 8. Twisted Vibe L L 1:16 L 2:35 L L L 10 2 2 3:51
27 9. RUFIANES 3:35 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 3:35
1 1. FOKAl 3:00 3:51 2:56 3:41 3:34 4:16 3:38 3:37 40 8 8 28:33
4 2. Take Notes L L 3:57 3:24 3:35 3:48 3:26 3:54 30 6 6 22:04
8 3. Apex 3:17 3:31 3:31 L L 2:52 2:16 L 25 5 5 15:27
9 4. UNREAL 3:59 2:07 L 2:00 2:59 L L 3:26 25 5 5 14:31
15 5. RAMPAGE 3:50 L 3:37 L 2:55 L 3:37 L 20 4 4 13:59
19 6. Bone Crushers L L 3:20 2:35 L 3:16 L L 15 3 3 9:11
21 7. So-CAL SONICS SNCS L 3:32 L L L L L 2:54 10 2 2 6:26
23 8. Palm Beach Renegades 3:31 L L L L 1:47 L L 10 2 2 5:18
26 9. MEXICO L L L L L L 3:41 L 5 1 1 3:41
2 1. Armagedon GUA 2:05 L 2:39 3:55 3:31 1:49 0:46 2:11 35 7 7 16:56
6 2. Miami Reapers Black 1:50 L 1:52 3:59 L 2:20 1:52 4:00 30 6 6 15:53
7 3. Veteran Militia November 2:44 3:20 L L 3:54 4:10 2:59 L 25 5 5 17:07
12 4. Zurikatas 1:57 2:01 L 3:35 L L 3:35 2:42 25 5 5 13:50
13 5. DESTINY L 2:17 L 1:39 2:16 L 2:13 1:32 25 5 5 9:57
16 6. Destiny X L 3:21 2:39 L L 1:11 L 2:53 20 4 4 10:04
17 7. 412 KREW L 2:37 2:58 2:38 2:24 L L L 20 4 4 10:37
22 8. New Jersey Supreme 3 L L L L 3:17 2:02 L L 10 2 2 5:19
24 9. ANARCHY 1:51 L 2:49 L L L L L 10 2 2 4:40
28 10. Orlando Savage L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 MS L 3:07 1:44 5 1 2 4:51
8 Zurikatas 3:07 L L 0 0 1 3:07
2 Miami Reapers Black 2:42 L 2:04 5 1 2 4:46
7 Veteran Militia L 3:06 L 0 0 1 3:06
3 Veteran Militia November 3:50 2:48 X 5 1 2 6:38
6 PHILIPPINES L L X 0 0 0 -1:00
4 UNREAL 0:55 L 1:17 5 1 2 2:12
5 Apex L 3:33 L 0 0 1 3:33

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 UNREAL 3:26 0:16 X 5 1 2 3:42
5 FOKAl L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Armagedon GUA L 2:37 1:46 5 1 2 4:23
8 Veteran Militia November 1:08 L L 0 0 1 1:08
3 Miami Reapers Black 3:00 L 1:23 5 1 2 4:23
6 Rolla Soldiers L 1:58 L 0 0 1 1:58
4 Take Notes 3:38 2:59 X 5 1 2 6:37
7 MS L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Miami Reapers Black L 3:35 1:54 5 1 2 5:29
3 Armagedon GUA 3:05 L L 0 0 1 3:05
2 UNREAL L 2:11 2:59 5 1 2 5:10
4 Take Notes 2:57 L L 0 0 1 2:57

Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Miami Reapers Black 2:30 0:59 X 5 1 2 3:29
2 UNREAL L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Armagedon GUA 1:40 2:54 X 5 1 2 4:34
4 Take Notes L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 4 5-man

Prelims

68 teams, 32 teams advance (top 4 per bracket plus 4 wildcards)

WildDivision 412345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
15 1. Average Joes 4:07 3:54 2:29 1:19 2:15 L L 2:41 30 6 6 16:45
13 2. Tsunami L 3:05 3:12 3:39 L 2:47 2:22 3:53 30 6 6 18:58
20 3. BLACK LEGION 3:02 2:54 3:04 2:32 3:12 L L L 25 5 5 14:44
23 4. Veteran Militia Charlie 1:52 3:39 L L 2:47 2:37 L 3:03 25 5 5 13:58
33 5. New England Knights 3:45 L L L 3:22 2:12 3:14 L 20 4 4 12:33
34 6. Miami Reapers 2:42 L L 3:11 3:01 L 2:58 L 20 4 4 11:52
49 7. Whiteout L L L 2:57 L L 4:37 L 10 2 2 7:34
53 8. Royals L L 3:15 L L L L 3:01 10 2 2 6:16
54 9. WFC L L L L 2:19 L L 4:04 10 2 2 6:23
4 1. TBD SOMOS LOBOS 3:54 2:58 3:36 L 3:16 3:26 2:31 2:58 35 7 7 22:39
21 2. New England Yetis L 3:11 2:57 3:10 2:54 2:25 L L 25 5 5 14:37
18 3. REDEMPTION TEAM L L 2:18 L 4:01 2:42 3:24 3:24 25 5 5 15:49
30 4. Aruba Madness 3:38 3:33 3:09 L L L 4:51 L 20 4 4 15:11
37 5. Kings Gold 2:47 L L 2:51 2:19 L 3:20 L 20 4 4 11:17
43 6. SDS 2:48 L 2:55 L L L T 3:33 16 3 3 9:16
44 7. Tacodile Supreme 3:16 4:19 L L 3:46 L L L 15 3 3 11:21
48 8. 412 KREW FKH L L L 3:39 L 2:11 L T 11 2 2 5:50
61 9. BOPE L L L 2:29 L L L 2:23 10 2 2 4:52
6 1. University of Tampa Spartans 3:19 2:18 L 3:29 2:49 3:26 1:29 2:26 35 7 7 19:16
12 2. Nitro Army L L 4:07 3:23 3:24 2:56 1:32 4:19 30 6 6 19:41
14 3. Tantrum 4:16 3:18 3:22 L 2:53 L 1:50 3:03 30 6 6 18:42
22 4. Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws 3:58 2:55 3:14 2:03 L 2:24 L L 25 5 5 14:34
29 5. Indy Storm 2:41 1:34 2:51 0:13 L L L 0:04 25 5 5 7:23
40 6. CEP Kapp Factory 0:24 2:56 L L L L 3:44 0:45 20 4 4 7:49
46 7. Keyser KARNAGE L L 2:13 1:12 2:09 L L L 15 3 3 5:34
56 8. DECEPTION L L L L 3:12 2:43 L L 10 2 2 5:55
64 9. Lady Destiny L L L L L 1:00 T L 6 1 1 1:00
66 10. Paintball Ladies L L L L L L T L 1 0 0 0:00
1 1. Intense 3:50 4:13 2:42 2:40 3:34 2:32 3:23 4:00 40 8 8 26:54
7 2. Nasty Teal 3:26 1:46 1:23 L 3:49 1:37 2:50 3:42 35 7 7 18:33
24 3. West Coast Deplorables 3:03 L 3:16 3:29 L 3:51 L 0:15 25 5 5 13:54
27 4. Worthless L 2:46 L L 3:15 1:26 1:20 2:52 25 5 5 11:39
28 5. Houston Legends 3:12 2:51 2:24 1:58 1:04 L L L 25 5 5 11:29
45 6. Dirty Mike and the Boys 3:24 L L 4:05 L L 2:26 L 15 3 3 9:55
59 7. Mozambique L L 3:57 L L L L 1:23 10 2 2 5:20
60 8. WD BUENOS AIRES L L L L 2:06 L 3:04 L 10 2 2 5:10
62 9. PK Crew L 2:26 L 1:00 L L L L 10 2 2 3:26
65 10. Charlotte Rhinos L L L L L 3:49 L L 5 1 1 3:49
3 1. Immortal Kings 3:44 3:22 3:48 2:21 1:33 0:40 0:02 3:06 40 8 8 18:36
5 2. Vikings Brasil 2:46 3:09 3:46 1:53 3:14 2:12 2:46 L 35 7 7 19:46
17 3. Chattanooga Steam L 4:09 L 3:21 2:29 L 4:05 2:27 25 5 5 16:31
38 4. Vikings 4Fun L L 1:56 L L 2:42 2:39 3:56 20 4 4 11:13
41 5. Prestige Worldwide L L T 1:34 3:44 1:58 T L 17 3 3 7:16
42 6. Tampa Bay Raptors 2:47 3:41 3:09 L L L T L 16 3 3 9:37
47 7. Spider Team 1:53 L T L L L L 3:58 11 2 2 5:51
57 8. Full Range Factory 3:04 L L 2:47 L L L L 10 2 2 5:51
63 9. TSU L 2:11 L L L 1:14 L L 10 2 2 3:25
55 10. WAR L L L L 1:46 L L 4:10 10 2 2 5:56
2 1. OKC BREAKOUT 2:31 3:40 2:30 2:39 2:45 2:53 3:08 4:04 40 8 8 24:10
11 2. T Town Damage L 1:57 3:49 3:33 L 3:48 3:07 3:28 30 6 6 19:42
26 3. RAPINAS L 3:07 L L 3:05 1:58 3:23 1:18 25 5 5 12:51
16 4. Florida Elite 3:08 L 4:07 3:23 L L 3:22 3:20 25 5 5 17:20
35 5. BAMF OG L 2:48 2:37 L 3:53 2:27 L L 20 4 4 11:45
39 6. Ga Xtreme Militia 3:18 L 1:49 1:36 L 2:00 L L 20 4 4 8:43
36 7. Dude Crew 3:07 3:47 L 2:23 2:32 L L L 20 4 4 11:49
52 8. Columbus LVL 3:35 L L L L L L 2:58 10 2 2 6:33
58 9. Storm Riders L L L L 2:55 L 2:39 L 10 2 2 5:34
67 10. CHERNOBYL BRAZIL L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
8 1. Carolina Voodoo 3:52 2:41 3:22 2:52 3:39 L 3:34 L 30 6 6 20:00
9 2. The 843 4:07 L 3:22 3:51 3:45 L 4:16 3:11 30 6 6 22:32
10 3. DESTINY High Rollers 3:41 3:46 3:43 L 4:10 2:48 L 3:06 30 6 6 21:14
25 4. Destiny Florida 3:55 3:43 L 1:33 L 2:41 L 1:33 25 5 5 13:25
19 5. Veteran Militia Delta L 3:14 3:36 L 3:16 2:24 2:44 L 25 5 5 15:14
31 6. Diversity L L L 3:53 3:13 3:01 2:50 L 20 4 4 12:57
32 7. Destiny Kansas L L L 2:44 L 3:34 3:45 2:44 20 4 4 12:47
50 8. Rio 3:40 L 3:29 L L L L L 10 2 2 7:09
51 9. RAMPAGE D4 L 3:31 L L L L L 4:01 10 2 2 7:32
68 10. Richmond Rejects L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Top 24/32

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Intense 3:31 2:32 X 5 1 2 6:03
32 Vikings 4Fun L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 OKC BREAKOUT 3:05 3:24 X 5 1 2 6:29
31 Diversity L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Immortal Kings 2:59 L 2:15 5 1 2 5:14
30 Aruba Madness L 3:09 L 0 0 1 3:09
4 Indy Storm 3:03 L 2:30 5 1 2 5:33
17 TBD SOMOS LOBOS L 3:10 L 0 0 1 3:10
5 Vikings Brasil 3:01 L 1:11 5 1 2 4:12
29 Houston Legends L 2:32 L 0 0 1 2:32
6 University of Tampa Spartans 3:38 3:33 X 5 1 2 7:11
28 Worthless L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 Nasty Teal 3:32 1:48 X 5 1 2 5:20
27 RAPINAS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 Destiny Florida 2:36 L 0:39 5 1 2 3:15
18 Carolina Voodoo L 3:27 L 0 0 1 1:27
9 West Coast Deplorables L 3:04 1:58 5 1 2 5:02
19 The 843 3:24 L L 0 0 1 3:24
10 DESTINY High Rollers 3:51 3:45 X 5 1 2 7:36
26 Veteran Militia Charlie L L X 0 0 0 0:00
11 Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws 2:54 L 2:46 5 1 2 5:40
20 T Town Damage L 1:30 L 0 0 1 1:30
12 Nitro Army 3:31 2:45 X 5 1 2 6:16
25 New England Yetis L L X 0 0 0 0:00
13 Tsunami 3:04 L 3:16 5 1 2 6:20
24 BLACK LEGION L 2:32 L 0 0 1 2:32
14 Veteran Militia Delta L 2:55 2:19 5 1 2 5:14
21 Tantrum 3:29 L L 0 0 1 3:29
15 REDEMPTION TEAM L 3:25 2:14 5 1 2 5:39
22 Average Joes 3:35 L L 0 0 1 3:35
16 Florida Elite 3:49 L 4:01 5 1 2 7:50
23 Chattanooga Steam L 1:20 L 0 0 1 1:20

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Intense 3:37 L 2:35 5 1 2 6:12
13 Florida Elite L 2:57 L 0 0 1 2:57
2 OKC BREAKOUT L 2:47 2:23 5 1 2 5:10
14 REDEMPTION TEAM 3:17 L L 0 0 1 3:17
3 Veteran Militia Delta L 1:48 1:25 5 1 2 3:13
9 Immortal Kings 2:45 L L 0 0 1 1:45
4 Tsunami 3:42 0:57 X 5 1 2 4:39
16 Indy Storm L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 Vikings Brasil 2:54 L 2:43 5 1 2 5:37
12 Nitro Army L 2:36 L 0 0 1 2:36
6 Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws 2:49 3:05 X 5 1 2 5:54
10 University of Tampa Spartans L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 Nasty Teal 2:46 1:49 X 5 1 2 4:35
11 DESTINY High Rollers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 West Coast Deplorables 3:41 2:34 X 5 1 2 6:15
15 Destiny Florida L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 West Coast Deplorables 2:57 1:51 X 5 1 2 4:48
5 Intense L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 OKC BREAKOUT L 2:01 0:55 5 1 2 2:56
7 Nasty Teal 1:12 L L 0 0 1 1:12
3 Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws 1:30 T 0:24 5 1 2 1:54
8 Veteran Militia Delta L T L 0 0 0 0:00
4 Tsunami 3:13 L 0:14 5 1 2 3:27
6 Vikings Brasil L 2:28 L 0 0 1 0:28

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 OKC BREAKOUT 0:28 L 4:01 5 1 2 4:29
4 Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws L 1:33 L 0 0 1 1:33
2 West Coast Deplorables 4:11 2:25 X 5 1 2 6:36
3 Tsunami L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 West Coast Deplorables 3:03 3:35 X 5 1 2 6:38
2 OKC BREAKOUT L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Wisconsin Anarchy Outlaws 1:29 L 3:11 5 1 2 4:40
4 Tsunami L 2:46 L 0 0 1 2:46

Championship Division 4/5 5-man

Prelims

5 teams, 2 teams advance (top 1 per bracket)

WildDivision 4/5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Ghost Life Pt 1 L 1 0 0 1 3:17
Pt 2T
Pt 33:17
Score 1-1
3 2. Dude Crew Pt 1 2:55 1 0 0 1 2:55
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
1 1. Coon and Friends Pt 1 4:13 5 1 2 2 8:13
Pt 24:00
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 2. Columbus LVL Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Finals

Division 4/5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
Coon and Friends Pt 1 2:25 5 1 2 2 5:22
Pt 2T
Pt 32:57
Score 2-0
Ghost Life Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 5 5-man

Prelims

54 teams, 24 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 512345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
5 1. Shut Up They're Trying 3:27 L 4:40 1:39 3:43 3:21 T 3:52 31 6 6 20:42
8 2. KC Rampage 2 2:49 3:51 2:45 L L 3:49 3:39 3:38 30 6 6 20:31
9 3. Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red 2:43 2:25 3:19 L 1:26 3:16 3:18 L 30 6 6 16:27
12 4. The Chicago Claws 3:19 3:42 L L 3:52 2:50 L 3:34 25 5 5 17:17
23 5. Carolina Assault L 1:04 2:45 2:43 L L T 3:22 21 4 4 9:54
38 6. Struggle bus L L L 3:32 3:49 2:38 L L 15 3 3 9:59
42 7. AM Youngbloodz L L T 2:59 L L 3:46 L 11 2 2 6:45
48 8. Veteran Militia Fox 2:28 L T L L L T T 8 1 1 2:28
53 9. Templar Knights L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
1 1. PR ALLSTARZ 3:33 3:39 4:05 4:06 4:09 4:15 3:23 3:24 40 8 8 30:34
17 2. PR ALLSTARZ D5 3:29 3:39 4:02 L 1:28 L L 3:34 25 5 5 16:12
15 3. Hollywood Collision 3:43 L 3:25 2:56 L L 3:17 3:13 25 5 5 16:34
24 4. Team Speed 4:02 3:42 L 3:24 L L L 3:34 20 4 4 14:42
32 5. Carolina Crisis gold L L L 2:44 3:05 3:05 0:58 L 20 4 4 9:52
36 6. NJ BOMBSQUAD RED L 3:33 L L 2:35 L L 4:42 15 3 3 10:50
41 7. Veteran Militia Echo L 2:26 L 3:10 L 2:52 L L 15 3 3 6:28
37 8. Nashville Coyotes D5 L L 3:41 L 3:12 L 3:55 L 15 3 3 10:48
50 9. Tito's Paintball Park L L L L L 4:12 L L 5 1 1 4:12
2 1. Tantrum D5 3:45 4:08 L 2:46 4:19 4:12 3:46 3:39 35 7 7 26:35
13 2. DeaD RaBBiTs Green L 2:56 3:32 L L 3:38 3:51 3:17 25 5 5 17:14
14 3. Check Six Black 3:52 3:27 3:48 2:52 L L L 2:57 25 5 5 16:56
16 4. Omenz 1:22 L 3:03 4:10 L 3:46 L 4:04 25 5 5 16:25
18 5. Firestorm Thunder L L 3:30 3:17 2:59 2:43 3:24 L 25 5 5 15:53
26 6. Detroit Action III L 3:40 L L L 3:16 3:36 3:46 20 4 4 14:18
43 7. Reflex L 4:03 L L 3:25 L L L 10 2 2 7:28
47 8. Upstate Outrage L L L 3:04 0:38 L L L 10 2 2 3:42
51 9. Central Florida Carnage 2:54 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 2:54
3 1. WFC2 L 3:51 3:45 3:18 4:01 2:23 4:10 3:45 35 7 7 25:13
4 2. RAMPAGE D5 2:37 2:30 L 3:32 3:52 1:29 2:43 3:58 35 7 7 20:41
19 3. Resurrection L 2:54 3:41 3:00 L 3:02 4:04 L 25 5 5 15:41
28 4. Tampa Bay Frankfurters 2:46 3:15 L L 3:16 4:27 L L 20 4 4 13:44
30 5. NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK 4:02 L 2:30 L 2:31 L L 2:33 20 4 4 11:36
34 6. Columbus LVL 2:26 L L 3:33 2:01 L L 2:26 20 4 4 8:26
40 7. ElysianDestiny L L 3:15 L L L 3:37 2:42 15 3 3 8:34
46 8. XPX EQuiLiBriUm L 3:29 3:06 L L L L L 10 2 2 6:35
54 9. Veteran Militia Mike L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
7 1. Dynamic Black 2:35 T 1:16 L 3:15 0:33 2:29 2:57 31 6 6 13:05
10 2. Competitive Edge L L 3:26 4:00 T 2:57 3:34 3:31 26 5 5 17:28
11 3. VB Assassins L L 2:33 3:10 T 2:45 3:48 3:41 26 5 5 15:57
21 4. Syndicate 1:43 3:41 L 3:04 3:01 L 3:02 L 25 5 5 14:31
31 5. Sofla Gravediggers 2:26 3:24 2:21 L 3:19 L L L 20 4 4 11:30
27 6. Florida Bone Crushers L 3:15 3:53 L L L 3:15 3:51 20 4 4 14:14
44 7. BOMBSQUAD GOLD 3:27 L L 3:41 L L L L 10 2 2 7:08
45 8. Veteran Militia Papa L 4:09 L L L 2:57 L L 10 2 2 7:06
49 9. 907Paintball L T L L 2:58 L L L 6 1 1 2:58
6 1. Insurrection 2:21 2:31 2:47 2:20 T L 2:18 2:37 31 6 6 14:54
20 2. Dynamic 2:16 L 4:03 2:18 3:59 3:12 L L 25 5 5 14:48
22 3. Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 L L 2:44 2:11 T 3:08 4:04 T 22 4 4 12:07
35 4. Cousins VNZ L 3:50 1:54 L 1:16 2:18 L L 20 4 4 6:18
25 5. Urban Legends 2:57 3:15 L L L L 3:55 4:19 20 4 4 14:26
29 6. Altitude Sickness 3:27 3:02 L 2:40 L 3:10 L L 20 4 4 12:19
33 7. Southern Rage Paintball Orange 3:57 L L L 1:55 L 2:14 1:41 20 4 4 9:47
39 8. Space Cadet L L L 2:45 3:51 L L 3:09 15 3 3 9:45
52 9. Embry-Riddle Eagles L L L L L L L T 1 0 0 0:00

Top 24/32

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Cousins VNZ L 2:03 2:07 5 1 2 4:10
9 Myrtle Beach Mayhem Red 3:16 L L 0 0 1 3:16
2 Competitive Edge 3:57 T 4:07 5 1 2 8:04
16 Tampa Bay Frankfurters L T L 0 0 0 0:00
3 VB Assassins 3:24 2:35 X 5 1 2 5:59
15 Team Speed L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 4:13 L 3:55 5 1 2 8:08
10 The Chicago Claws L 3:45 L 0 0 1 3:45
5 DeaD RaBBiTs Green 2:59 3:35 X 5 1 2 6:34
14 Syndicate L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 Check Six Black L 1:28 1:29 5 1 2 2:57
13 Dynamic 3:22 L L 0 0 1 1:22
7 Hollywood Collision 2:01 L 3:58 5 1 2 5:59
12 Resurrection L 2:12 L 0 0 1 2:12
8 Omenz 2:33 3:36 X 5 1 2 6:09
11 PR ALLSTARZ D5 L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Omenz 3:49 2:55 X 5 1 2 6:44
9 PR ALLSTARZ L L X 0 0 0 -2:00
2 Hollywood Collision 3:12 L 2:19 5 1 2 5:31
10 Tantrum D5 L 3:16 L 0 0 1 3:16
3 Check Six Black 3:10 2:02 X 5 1 2 5:12
11 WFC2 L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 RAMPAGE D5 1:35 2:38 X 5 1 2 4:13
15 DeaD RaBBiTs Green L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 Shut Up They're Trying L 2:33 2:01 5 1 2 4:34
16 Wasaga Beach Boyz 2 2:28 L L 0 0 1 2:28
6 VB Assassins 3:26 3:08 X 5 1 2 6:34
12 Insurrection L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 Competitive Edge 2:55 L 2:45 5 1 2 5:40
13 Dynamic Black L 3:19 L 0 0 1 3:19
8 Cousins VNZ 3:11 1:00 X 5 1 2 4:11
14 KC Rampage 2 L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Omenz L 3:48 3:41 5 1 2 7:29
8 Cousins VNZ 2:59 L L 0 0 1 2:59
2 Hollywood Collision L 3:23 3:10 5 1 2 6:33
6 Competitive Edge 4:08 L L 0 0 1 4:08
3 VB Assassins 3:50 L 3:25 5 1 2 7:15
7 Check Six Black L 3:06 L 0 0 1 3:06
4 Shut Up They're Trying 1:53 L 3:20 5 1 2 5:13
5 RAMPAGE D5 L 2:55 L 0 0 1 2:55

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Hollywood Collision 3:42 2:21 X 5 1 2 6:03
3 VB Assassins L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Shut Up They're Trying 3:01 L 3:30 5 1 2 6:31
4 Omenz L 2:50 L 0 0 1 2:50

Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Hollywood Collision 3:36 L 2:20 5 1 2 5:56
2 Shut Up They're Trying L 3:35 L 0 0 1 3:35
3 VB Assassins 3:30 L 3:11 5 1 2 6:41
4 Omenz L 2:45 L 0 0 1 2:45

Classic (Adv) 5-man

Prelims

4 teams, 3 teams advance (top 3)

Advanced12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Rufianes L 2:17 L 1:27 4:10 3:27 3:20 2:25 30 6 6 17:06
2. Destiny_PE 4:12 2:50 4:11 2:36 L 3:03 L L 25 5 5 16:52
3. Midgard by Titans 3:32 L 2:22 L 2:26 L 3:16 L 20 4 4 11:36
4. Amsterdam Mayhem L L L L L L L 2:28 5 1 1 2:28

Semi-Finals

Advanced123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Destiny_PE 2:18 L 1:56 5 1 2 4:14
Midgard by Titans L 3:23 L 0 0 1 3:23

Finals

Advanced123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Destiny_PE 2:45 2:41 X 5 1 2 5:26
Rufianes L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Open 3-man

Prelims

7 teams, 4 teams advance (top 4)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Team USA Paintball 1:48 T 2:06 0:37 T 1:12 1:11 1:51 32 6 6 8:45
2. PBLADIES 1:33 1:15 0:31 0:34 0:59 L L 0:27 30 6 6 5:19
3. Indy Storm Fatale 0:56 L 1:37 L T 1:41 1:17 L 21 4 4 5:31
4. Destiny LP L L L 0:42 0:32 1:18 L L 15 3 3 1:32
5. PBLADIES TOO L 0:15 L 0:53 L L 1:03 L 15 3 3 1:11
6. Katrina's Paintball Team 1:32 T L L L L L 1:21 11 2 2 2:53
7. Chicas Locas L L L L 1:35 L 0:29 L 10 2 2 1:04

Quarter-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 N J Jesters 1:18 0:20 X 5 1 2 1:38
3 Woodkings Gold L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Caribbean 1:37 L 1:08 5 1 2 2:45
4 CD3 BSB L 1:13 L 0 0 1 1:13

Semi-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 PBLADIES 0:25 L 1:44 5 1 2 2:09
4 Indy Storm Fatale L 0:21 L 0 0 1 0:21
2 Destiny LP 1:02 0:41 X 5 1 2 1:43
3 Team USA Paintball L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 PBLADIES 0:36 T T 5 1 1 0:36
2 Destiny LP L T T 0 0 0 0:00
3 Indy Storm Fatale T 0:04 1:51 5 1 2 1:55
4 Team USA Paintball T L L 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur (D2) 3-man

Prelims

43 teams, 24 teams advance (top 6 per bracket)

WildDivision 212345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
3 1. Titos paintball players 1:53 1:37 1:08 2:17 L 1:02 1:04 2:09 35 7 7 11:10
8 2. 3 dudes and an Asian 2:11 L 1:33 L 2:25 1:57 T 1:36 26 5 5 9:42
14 3. Didnt Make Sunday 1:14 L 1:58 L 1:26 1:31 L 2:35 25 5 5 8:44
10 4. BOSS Paintball L 2:14 L 2:08 1:56 L 1:57 2:12 25 5 5 10:27
16 5. AC Kansas City Powered By GI Sportz T L 1:38 L 2:02 2:30 T 1:27 22 4 4 7:37
21 6. Ugly Ducklings 3-man 2:09 L 1:53 L 2:05 L L 2:14 20 4 4 8:21
23 7. GENTLE FOLK L L L 1:07 2:12 2:00 1:49 L 20 4 4 7:08
24 8. Hangin' With Epstein 2:02 1:47 1:18 2:09 L L L L 20 4 4 7:16
37 9. WD Buenos Aires T 0:16 L L L 1:08 L L 11 2 2 1:24
38 10. Charlotte Rhinos L 2:16 L L L 2:31 L L 10 2 2 4:47
43 11. Sunday Club L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
1 1. DeaD RaBBiTz 1:48 1:20 0:36 1:58 T 0:55 0:46 1:25 36 7 7 8:48
7 2. Demons 1:48 L 1:16 2:15 L 2:23 1:23 2:24 30 6 6 11:29
9 3. Clutch T 2:04 2:02 L L 2:05 1:59 1:17 26 5 5 9:27
17 4. XPX SHARKS 2:25 L 2:05 2:15 T 2:15 L L 21 4 4 9:00
20 5. Pimpin Neva Slippin L 2:15 L L 2:02 2:15 L 2:12 20 4 4 8:44
25 6. Trouble N Paradise T L L L L 2:41 2:02 2:21 16 3 3 7:04
29 7. TB Headshot Hooligans L L L 2:15 2:08 L L 2:01 15 3 3 6:24
30 8. SLC L 2:17 L L 2:09 L 2:12 L 15 3 3 6:38
32 9. TDM L 1:59 2:14 L L L 1:57 L 15 3 3 6:10
33 10. Aqua Teen Hunger Force 2:10 L 1:39 2:26 F F F F 15 3 3 6:15
42 11. Louisiana Royals L 1:46 L L L L L L 5 1 1 1:46
2 1. TNB 2:14 2:35 2:06 1:45 1:11 L 2:07 1:57 35 7 7 13:55
4 2. Hunters 2:14 T 1:30 1:36 1:47 2:13 2:06 L 31 6 6 11:26
15 3. GUMBY SQUAD L L L 2:20 0:47 1:58 0:43 1:50 25 5 5 7:38
18 4. CARIBBEAN WAWAWA 2:19 L L L 1:15 L 2:36 2:36 20 4 4 8:46
19 5. Reapers 2:50 1:32 2:13 L L L 2:35 L 20 4 4 9:10
26 6. DeaD RaBBiTs Black L T L 1:50 L 0:58 2:32 L 16 3 3 5:20
27