Scores: NXL World Cup 2022

Pro X-Ball

Prelims

20 teams, 14 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildPro123ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. Tampa Bay Damage 4-2 5-1 4-1 15 3 3
6 2. San Diego Aftermath 5-1 3-1 1-4 10 2 1
16 3. ac DIESEL 2-4 1-3 6-3 5 1 -0.34
19 4. PARIS Camp Carnage 1-5 1-5 3-6 0 0 -3.67
1 1. San Antonio X-Factor 4-0 6-2 5-2 15 3 3.66
8 2. New York Xtreme 0-4 5-4 7-1 10 2 1
10 3. New Orleans Hurricanes 7-1 4-5 2-5 5 1 0.66
20 4. Tsunami 1-7 2-6 1-7 0 0 -5.34
4 1. MLKings 5-4 4-2 5-4 15 3 1.33
7 2. Seattle Uprising 5-1 2-4 4-3 10 2 1
15 3. Latin Saints 4-5 5-3 3-4 5 1 0
17 4. Columbus LVL 1-5 3-5 4-5 0 0 -2.34
5 1. Baltimore Revo 4-1 5-3 7-5 15 3 0
12 2. Red Legion 3-5 5-1 5-7 5 1 0
13 3. Lucky 15s Staffordshire 5-3 3-5 3-4 5 1 0
14 4. NRG Elite 1-4 1-5 4-3 5 1 0
3 1. Seattle Thunder 6-0 5-3 4-3 15 3 3
9 2. Sacramento DMG 0-6 5-3 3-2 10 2 -1
11 3. Los Angeles Ironmen 7-3 3-5 2-3 5 1 0.33
18 4. Los Angeles Infamous 3-7 3-5 3-4 0 0 -2.34

Top 48/64

Pro123ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
San Diego Dynasty 5-4 5-3 5-1 15 3 2.33
Toulouse TonTons 2-3 3-5 5-1 5 1 0.33
Edmonton Impact 3-2 2-3 1-5 5 1 -1.34
Houston Heat 4-5 3-2 1-5 5 1 -1.34

Top 24/32

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New York Xtreme 7-4 5 1 3
4 Red Legion 4-7 0 0 -3
2 Seattle Uprising 3-1 5 1 2
3 Sacramento DMG 1-3 0 0 -2

Ocho-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Tampa Bay Damage 4-3 5 1 1
8 New York Xtreme 3-4 0 0 -1
2 Seattle Thunder 3-2 5 1 0
7 Seattle Uprising 2-3 0 0 0
3 San Antonio X-Factor 6-2 5 1 4
5 MLKings 2-6 0 0 -4
4 San Diego Aftermath 4-1 5 1 3
6 Baltimore Revo 1-4 0 0 -3

Quarter-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Tampa Bay Damage 4-1 5 1 3
5 Edmonton Impact 1-4 0 0 -3
2 Toulouse TonTons 3-1 5 1 2
7 Seattle Thunder 1-3 0 0 -2
3 Houston Heat 1-0 5 1 1
6 San Antonio X-Factor 0-1 0 0 -1
4 San Diego Dynasty 4-3 5 1 1
8 San Diego Aftermath 3-4 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Tampa Bay Damage 3-1 5 1 2
3 Toulouse TonTons 1-3 0 0 -2
2 San Diego Dynasty 8-2 5 1 6
4 Houston Heat 2-8 0 0 -6

Finals

Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
San Diego Dynasty 7-1 5 1 6
Tampa Bay Damage 1-7 0 0 -6

WNXL X-Ball

Prelims

8 teams, 4 teams advance (top 2 per bracket)

WildWNXL1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. The Heroines 2-3 6-1 4-3 6-1 15 3 2.5
2 2. FEMMES FATALE 6-3 7-2 5-0 1-6 15 3 2
7 3. Cheetahs 3-5 2-7 3-4 5-0 5 1 -0.75
8 4. Suricatos 4-6 1-6 0-5 0-5 0 0 -4.25
3 1. DESTINY 3-6 6-2 5-3 4-1 15 3 1.5
4 2. Dallas Vibe 3-2 4-3 6-1 1-4 15 3 1
5 3. Sacramento Diamonds 5-3 2-6 1-6 5-4 10 2 -1.5
6 4. Shieldmaidens 6-4 3-4 3-5 4-5 5 1 -0.5

Semi-Finals

WildWNXL1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 DESTINY 5-3 5 1 2
3 FEMMES FATALE 3-5 0 0 -2
2 The Heroines 3-1 5 1 2
4 Dallas Vibe 1-3 0 0 -2

Finals

WNXL1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
The Heroines 2-1 5 1 1
DESTINY 1-2 0 0 -1

Semi-Pro X-Ball

Prelims

18 teams, 8 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildSemi-Pro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. Annapolis A-Team 7-2 5-3 7-2 5-2 20 4 3.75
4 2. Royal City Seadogs 5-4 5-0 6-1 2-5 15 3 2
10 3. Blast Camp 4-5 4-3 2-7 5-0 10 2 0
13 4. Droogs Frankfurt 2-7 0-5 5-4 4-3 10 2 -2
16 5. Carolina Crisis 6-4 3-5 4-5 0-5 5 1 -1.5
17 6. New Jersey Jesters 4-6 3-4 1-6 3-4 0 0 -2.25
2 1. Killers 6-3 4-1 5-0 2-2 16 3 2.75
3 2. PaintballFIT.com 4-1 5-3 3-2 2-2 16 3 1.5
7 3. Arsenal 5-0 1-4 2-3 5-4 10 2 0.5
8 4. Manawatu Titans 1-4 5-1 6-1 4-5 10 2 1.25
15 5. Colorado BLITZ 3-6 3-5 1-6 6-2 5 1 -1.5
18 6. Ruthless Factory 0-5 1-5 0-5 2-6 0 0 -4.5
5 1. Austin Notorious 2-4 5-0 5-3 3-3 11 2 1.25
6 2. Chicago Distortion 4-3 1-2 4-0 3-3 11 2 1
11 3. TCP Machine 3-2 3-2 0-4 5-7 10 2 -1
9 4. Padres 2-3 2-1 3-5 4-1 10 2 0.25
12 5. Preferred mob 4-2 2-3 2-1 1-4 10 2 -0.25
14 6. Noobies 3-4 0-5 1-2 7-5 5 1 -1.25

Quarter-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Annapolis A-Team 6-1 5 1 5
8 Manawatu Titans 1-6 0 0 -5
2 Arsenal 3-2 5 1 1
5 Killers 2-3 0 0 -1
3 PaintballFIT.com 5-4 5 1 1
7 Chicago Distortion 4-5 0 0 -1
4 Austin Notorious 4-2 5 1 2
6 Royal City Seadogs 2-4 0 0 -2

Semi-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 PaintballFIT.com 5-2 5 1 3
4 Arsenal 2-5 0 0 -3
2 Austin Notorious 5-2 5 1 3
3 Annapolis A-Team 2-5 0 0 -3

Finals

Semi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
Austin Notorious 5-3 5 1 2
PaintballFIT.com 3-5 0 0 -2

Division 2 X-Ball

Prelims

19 teams, 8 teams advance (top 8)

Division 21234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1. AG Knights 5-0 7-2 4-2 5-1 20 4 4
2. Vegas Golden Misfits 6-1 3-3 6-1 6-2 16 3 3.5
3. Leverage 5-0 6-3 2-2 4-0 16 3 3
4. DST 5-0 4-4 5-0 5-3 16 3 3
5. KC Missouri Allstars 3-3 4-3 4-3 5-0 16 3 1.75
6. East Coast Effect 5-0 6-2 6-1 1-5 15 3 2.5
7. Arsenal X 7-3 6-2 0-5 5-0 15 3 2
8. CWE POWER 2-2 5-0 6-1 0-4 11 2 1.5
9. New York BRAVE 4-3 2-4 3-4 6-1 10 2 0.75
10. DeaD RaBBiTs 3-4 3-7 4-4 6-1 6 1 0
11. Rip City United 2-2 2-6 2-4 6-1 6 1 -0.25
12. Jits Krew 3-3 4-2 1-6 0-5 6 1 -2
13. NRG Elite Alpha 1-6 0-5 4-3 2-2 6 1 -2.25
14. THE FARM 6-5 3-4 1-6 1-6 5 1 -2.5
15. Pittsburgh Mercenaries 0-5 2-7 1-6 5-4 5 1 -3.5
16. STRUGGLE 5-6 4-4 4-4 0-5 2 0 -1.5
17. TPP Totem 3-3 3-6 3-4 2-6 1 0 -2
18. BLACKOUT 0-5 2-6 4-5 3-5 0 0 -3
19. LA ALL STARS 0-5 0-5 1-6 1-6 0 0 -5

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 AG Knights 3-2 5 1 1
8 CWE POWER 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Vegas Golden Misfits 5-1 5 1 4
7 Arsenal X 1-5 0 0 -4
3 East Coast Effect 4-3 5 1 1
5 Leverage 3-4 0 0 -1
4 KC Missouri Allstars 5-0 5 1 5
6 DST 0-5 0 0 -5

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Vegas Golden Misfits 4-3 5 1 1
4 East Coast Effect 3-4 0 0 -1
2 KC Missouri Allstars 5-2 5 1 3
3 AG Knights 2-5 0 0 -3

Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Vegas Golden Misfits 5-0 5 1 5
2 KC Missouri Allstars 0-5 0 0 -5
3 East Coast Effect 3-2 5 1 1
4 AG Knights 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 3 X-Ball

Prelims

56 teams, 24 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
9 1. New York Wrecking Crew 4-1 2-1 4-0 3-4 15 3 1.75
13 2. JUNGLE CATS 1-4 4-2 4-2 4-1 15 3 1
29 3. NJ Jesters 3-2 2-4 1-4 4-3 10 2 -0.75
47 4. Notorious 2-3 3-2 2-4 0-4 5 1 -1.5
44 5. XPX Factory 2-3 1-2 4-1 1-4 5 1 -0.5
5 1. Texas Cyclone 4-3 2-2 3-2 4-2 16 3 1
34 2. Dynamic 1-3 2-2 4-2 2-2 7 1 0
35 3. Noobies 3-3 4-0 2-4 2-4 6 1 0
41 4. Carolina Breakout 3-4 0-4 4-2 2-2 6 1 -0.75
37 5. Bayside Raiders 3-3 3-1 2-4 2-3 6 1 -0.25
10 1. Sac DMG 4-3 2-3 3-1 4-0 15 3 1.5
7 2. Shenanigans 3-4 4-1 3-0 3-0 15 3 2
22 3. Just Us 4-1 4-0 0-3 1-3 10 2 0.5
28 4. Orlando Blast 0-4 3-2 4-0 0-3 10 2 -0.5
56 5. RAMPAGE 1-4 1-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3.5
8 1. Team 13 3-1 3-4 4-0 4-2 15 3 1.75
30 2. Boss Ballers D3 0-4 4-3 1-4 3-1 10 2 -1
23 3. Seattle Ninjas 1-3 3-1 4-0 1-3 10 2 0.5
39 4. Toronto Chargers D3 2-2 1-3 4-1 2-4 6 1 -0.25
42 5. Brooklyn Cubs 4-0 2-2 0-4 0-4 6 1 -1
4 1. Shut up we're trying 4-0 2-2 3-2 4-0 16 3 2.25
18 2. ECX 3-1 3-3 4-2 2-3 11 2 0.75
31 3. OCAWASIN TRAPPERS 3-3 2-2 3-3 2-1 8 1 0.25
50 4. CWE POWER 2 1-3 2-2 3-3 0-4 2 0 -1.5
52 5. Rood BoiZ 0-4 2-2 2-4 1-2 1 0 -1.75
11 1. Punishers Paintball 0-4 4-0 4-1 4-1 15 3 1.5
16 2. Freelancers Factory 4-1 3-2 2-1 1-4 15 3 0.5
17 3. EFFECT 4-0 3-3 1-2 3-1 11 2 1.25
45 4. Carolina Rage 2-3 0-4 4-1 1-3 5 1 -1
53 5. Suricatos Team 1-4 3-3 1-4 1-4 1 0 -2.25
2 1. Wisconsin Infamous 3-2 4-3 3-2 4-0 20 4 1.75
14 2. Carolina Clutch 4-2 4-1 4-1 0-4 15 3 1
27 3. Redrum 3-1 3-4 1-4 2-1 10 2 -0.25
43 4. R.C. Seadogs 2-3 1-4 4-1 1-2 5 1 -0.5
54 5. Lonewolfpb 2-4 1-3 1-4 2-3 0 0 -2
3 1. Omaha Jamz 4-0 1-1 3-1 4-0 16 3 2.5
15 2. Wasted Potential 3-2 4-0 4-1 0-4 15 3 1
33 3. MIA OutKast 3-3 1-1 1-4 4-1 7 1 0
48 4. Veteran Militia Bravo 0-4 0-4 3-2 1-4 5 1 -2.5
51 5. New England Storm - Black 2-3 3-3 2-3 1-3 1 0 -1
12 1. Underground 1-4 3-2 4-1 4-0 15 3 1.25
19 2. New Jersey Bombsquad 2-2 4-1 4-1 1-4 11 2 0.75
26 3. OBR 1-4 2-3 4-2 3-2 10 2 -0.25
38 4. New York Brave 4-1 2-2 1-4 2-3 6 1 -0.25
49 5. Swag Jackers 2-2 2-2 2-4 0-4 2 0 -1.5
1 1. GREED 4-1 3-2 4-2 3-2 20 4 1.75
20 2. Malicious Intent 3-1 2-3 3-3* 3-1 11 2 0.75
24 3. New England Storm 4-3 4-0 2-4 1-3 10 2 0.25
36 4. Papeletto 3-4 1-4 4-1 3-3* 6 1 -0.25
55 5. TCP Wrecking Machine 1-3 0-4 1-4 2-3 0 0 -2.5
6 1. PHILIPPINES 3-2 3-1 2-1 2-2 16 3 1
21 2. Cartel Kidz 2-3 3-4 4-2 4-1 10 2 0.75
25 3. Carolina Crisis Bronze 4-1 1-3 4-2 1-4 10 2 0
32 4. Tropicana Factory Team 3-3 4-2 2-4 2-2 7 1 0
40 5. TNB 3-3 4-3 2-4 1-3 6 1 -0.75
46 6. Team Ram Rod 1-4 2-4 1-2 3-1 5 1 -1

Top 24/32

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Dynamic 2-1 5 1 1
9 Sac DMG 1-2 0 0 -1
2 Shenanigans 2-1 5 1 1
16 Boss Ballers D3 1-2 0 0 -1
3 Punishers Paintball 2-1 5 1 1
15 Just Us 1-2 0 0 -1
4 Underground 4-3 5 1 1
14 Cartel Kidz 3-4 0 0 -1
5 Malicious Intent 4-1 5 1 3
10 JUNGLE CATS 1-4 0 0 -3
6 New Jersey Bombsquad 4-1 5 1 3
11 Carolina Clutch 1-4 0 0 -3
7 Wasted Potential 4-0 5 1 4
13 ECX 0-4 0 0 -4
8 EFFECT 4-1 5 1 3
12 Freelancers Factory 1-4 0 0 -3

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 EFFECT 3-2 5 1 1
9 GREED 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Wisconsin Infamous 2-1 5 1 1
15 Wasted Potential 1-2 0 0 -1
3 Omaha Jamz 3-1 5 1 2
16 New Jersey Bombsquad 1-3 0 0 -2
4 Malicious Intent 3-2 5 1 1
10 Shut up we're trying 2-3 0 0 -1
5 Texas Cyclone 3-2 5 1 1
14 Underground 2-3 0 0 -1
6 PHILIPPINES 3-0 5 1 3
13 Punishers Paintball 0-3 0 0 -3
7 Team 13 3-2 5 1 1
11 Shenanigans 2-3 0 0 -1
8 Dynamic 4-3 5 1 1
12 New York Wrecking Crew 3-4 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Dynamic 4-3 5 1 1
8 EFFECT 3-4 0 0 -1
2 Wisconsin Infamous 4-0 5 1 4
7 Team 13 0-4 0 0 -4
3 Omaha Jamz 2-1 5 1 1
6 PHILIPPINES 1-2 0 0 -1
4 Malicious Intent 3-1 5 1 2
5 Texas Cyclone 1-3 0 0 -2

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Wisconsin Infamous 3-1 5 1 2
3 Omaha Jamz 1-3 0 0 -2
2 Malicious Intent 3-0 5 1 3
4 Dynamic 0-3 0 0 -3

Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Wisconsin Infamous 3-2 5 1 1
2 Malicious Intent 2-3 0 0 -1
3 Dynamic 3-1 5 1 2
4 Omaha Jamz 1-3 0 0 -2

Division 4 X-Ball

Prelims

95 teams, 40 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
9 1. Tribe 4-0 4-1 4-0 2-2 16 3 2.75
35 2. MYSTIC Paintball 0-4 3-3 4-0 4-1 11 2 0.75
56 3. Invasive 4-1 3-3 3-3 2-2 8 1 0.75
64 4. Reapers 4-3 1-4 3-3 1-4 6 1 -1.25
93 5. Ninjas South Florida 1-4 3-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3
11 1. PAG Factory 3-3 4-1 4-1 4-2 16 3 2
38 2. A.S.A.F. 1-4 3-2 3-3 2-1 11 2 -0.25
45 3. Tropic Thunder 4-0 2-3 2-4 3-2 10 2 0.5
57 4. Bombsquad Enigma 3-3 4-1 3-3 2-3 7 1 0.5
91 5. LIMITOUT SQUAD 0-4 1-4 1-4 1-2 0 0 -2.75
4 1. Tiki's Factory Revo 3-2 4-0 4-3 4-1 20 4 2.25
41 2. PGOD 4-3 4-1 2-3 3-4 10 2 0.5
43 3. 706 Goonies 3-4 4-0 4-2 1-4 10 2 0.5
76 4. NJ Jesters Silver 1-4 0-4 2-4 4-2 5 1 -1.75
74 5. Innocent Bystanders 2-3 0-4 3-2 2-4 5 1 -1.5
5 1. Proedge Paintball Factory 4-1 4-2 3-2 4-2 20 4 2
18 2. Red Legion USA 4-2 4-2 4-0 2-4 15 3 1.5
50 3. RTK D5 2-4 3-1 4-2 2-3 10 2 0.25
70 4. Idaho Wild 1-4 2-4 2-4 4-1 5 1 -1
90 5. IndyStorm 1-3 2-4 0-4 1-4 0 0 -2.75
8 1. LA Allstars Cousins 4-3 4-2 3-2 4-3 20 4 1.25
20 2. FACK 4-1 4-2 2-3 3-1 15 3 1.5
59 3. Hafuba 3-3 2-4 4-2 3-4 6 1 -0.25
60 4. Step bros 3-3 2-4 4-1 1-3 6 1 -0.25
84 5. Red Legion Europe 1-4 3-4 2-4 1-4 0 0 -2.25
2 1. CSP FACTORY 4-0 4-1 4-0 2-1 20 4 3
15 2. HATE Squad 4-0 4-2 4-1 1-2 15 3 2
71 3. Gulf Coast Ragtag Army Black 0-4 2-4 4-1 2-4 5 1 -1.25
77 4. Resurrection 0-4 4-0 1-4 0-4 5 1 -1.75
78 5. East Coast Ruckus 0-4 1-4 1-4 4-2 5 1 -2
1 1. Altitude Sickness 4-1 4-0 4-1 A 20 4 3.33
39 2. Seattle Ninjas 3-2 0-4 A 3-3 11 2 -0.5
52 3. Rushers A 2-3 4-1 1-4 10 2 0
65 4. Desert Edge WC 2022 1-4 A 1-4 3-3 6 1 -1.25
95 5. Wolves Blackout F F F F 0 0 -4
30 1. Cleveland Chaos 4-3 4-1 2-4 2-0 15 3 1
19 2. ASG Gummy Bears 3-4 3-2 4-1 4-1 15 3 1.5
36 3. SPOSED 3-3 3-2 4-2 1-4 11 2 0
68 4. Matrix Gear Factory Team 2-3 2-3 4-1 0-2 5 1 -0.25
81 5. Alliance 3-3 1-4 1-4 1-4 1 0 -2.25
16 1. Annapolis A-Team 4-0 4-1 3-4 3-2 15 3 1.75
53 2. All Mixed Up Gold AMU 2-1 1-4 3-1 2-3 10 2 -0.25
47 3. Beerkats 3-2 4-0 1-3 2-3 10 2 0.5
49 4. Shenanigans Gold 1-2 2-3 4-3 4-2 10 2 0.25
79 5. The Leftovers 0-4 0-4 2-4 3-2 5 1 -2.25
6 1. TPP 2.0 3-2 4-1 2-1 4-1 20 4 2
13 2. Smoke 4-0 4-1 4-0 1-2 15 3 2.5
62 3. AG Knights 2-3 3-3 0-4 4-1 6 1 -0.5
66 4. Templar Knights 0-4 3-3 4-3 1-4 6 1 -1.5
86 5. Beer City Rippers 1-4 1-4 3-4 1-4 0 0 -2.5
22 1. F.E.A.R 0-4 4-0 4-0 3-1 15 3 1.5
37 2. DRAGOONS 4-3 3-3 0-4 4-2 11 2 -0.25
40 3. SpeedWagon 3-4 4-0 2-3 4-0 10 2 1.5
58 4. LVPP OUTKAST 3-3 3-3 3-2 1-3 7 1 -0.25
83 5. WILD DOGS 3-3 0-4 0-4 2-4 1 0 -2.5
23 1. Gulf Coast RAGTAG ARMY 4-0 2-3 3-1 2-1 15 3 1.5
21 2. Hustle 4-2 4-0 3-2 1-2 15 3 1.5
28 3. NQPR LA ALLStars 2-4 3-2 4-3 4-0 15 3 1
72 4. Stone Templars 3-2 0-4 2-3 3-4 5 1 -1.25
92 5. Albany Power Surge 2-3 0-4 1-3 0-4 0 0 -2.75
26 1. Richmond Rejects 4-0 3-2 1-2 4-3 15 3 1.25
31 2. Ultra 4-1 3-3 2-1 2-2 12 2 1
33 3. Omaha Jamz D4 4-0 2-3 3-1 2-2 11 2 1.25
73 4. Suricatos 1-4 0-4 4-0 1-3 5 1 -1.25
82 5. Veteran Militia Lima 0-4 3-3 0-4 3-4 1 0 -2.25
7 1. ThunderSharks 4-1 3-2 2-1 4-2 20 4 1.75
42 2. Texas Titans 4-2 4-1 3-4 2-4 10 2 0.5
44 3. TMNT 2-4 4-1 4-2 1-2 10 2 0.5
51 4. Voodoo 1-4 2-3 4-3 4-1 10 2 0
87 5. Gorilla Warfare 1-4 1-4 2-4 1-4 0 0 -2.75
17 1. THE FARM D4 2-4 4-0 3-2 4-0 15 3 1.75
29 2. Woodkings 4-2 0-4 4-0 4-2 15 3 1
34 3. AAA JACKALS 4-2 4-1 3-3 2-4 11 2 0.75
61 4. Team 13 X 2-4 4-3 2-3 3-3 6 1 -0.5
94 5. Struggle 3-4 1-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3
3 1. Ronin 4-3 4-1 4-0 4-3 20 4 2.25
27 2. Maui Mixed Plate 4-0 1-4 4-2 4-3 15 3 1
48 3. Veteran Militia Hotel 3-4 4-2 3-2 3-4 10 2 0.25
69 4. YOUNG MONEY NY 4-2 2-4 2-4 3-4 5 1 -0.75
88 5. The Leftovers III 2-4 0-4 2-3 0-4 0 0 -2.75
12 1. The Ronin 4-1 4-2 4-1 2-2 16 3 2
32 2. Carolina Clutch Red 2-4 3-3 4-0 4-1 11 2 1.25
55 3. Boss Ballers 4-0 3-3 2-2 2-2 8 1 1
67 4. New York FearFul 1-4 3-2 0-4 2-2 6 1 -1.5
89 5. LA AllStars CA 0-4 2-3 1-4 1-4 0 0 -2.75
10 1. NARCOS 4-2 3-3 4-0 4-1 16 3 2.25
25 2. DMPP Detox 4-2 4-1 4-1 1-4 15 3 1.25
54 3. LA AllStars 2-4 1-4 3-2 3-1 10 2 -0.5
63 4. Veteran Militia Kilo 4-3 3-3 1-4 2-3 6 1 -0.75
85 5. United Freakshow 3-4 2-4 0-4 1-3 0 0 -2.25
24 1. DMG GANG 4-2 4-1 2-3 4-3 15 3 1.25
14 2. Arsenal IV 4-0 4-2 4-0 3-4 15 3 2.25
46 3. NYC Storm Riders 2-4 2-4 4-0 3-1 10 2 0.5
75 4. Chronic Chaos 4-1 1-4 0-4 1-3 5 1 -1.5
80 5. Wild Dogs Kids 0-4 1-4 0-4 3-2 5 1 -2.5

Top 48/64

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 All Mixed Up Gold AMU 3-2 5 1 1
9 FACK 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Texas Titans 3-2 5 1 1
10 Hustle 2-3 0 0 -1
3 PGOD 4-1 5 1 3
11 DMPP Detox 1-4 0 0 -3
4 Maui Mixed Plate 4-0 5 1 4
16 Seattle Ninjas 0-4 0 0 -4
5 A.S.A.F. 4-0 5 1 4
12 NQPR LA ALLStars 0-4 0 0 -4
6 Woodkings 4-2 5 1 2
15 DRAGOONS 2-4 0 0 -2
7 Ultra 4-2 5 1 2
14 MYSTIC Paintball 2-4 0 0 -2
8 Carolina Clutch Red 4-3 5 1 1
13 Omaha Jamz D4 3-4 0 0 -1

Top 24/32

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Altitude Sickness 4-3 5 1 1
30 Carolina Clutch Red 3-4 0 0 -1
2 CSP FACTORY 2-1 5 1 1
29 Ultra 1-2 0 0 -1
3 Woodkings 4-1 5 1 3
17 Ronin 1-4 0 0 -3
4 Tiki's Factory Revo 4-0 5 1 4
31 A.S.A.F. 0-4 0 0 -4
5 Maui Mixed Plate 3-2 5 1 1
18 Proedge Paintball Factory 2-3 0 0 -1
6 TPP 2.0 4-2 5 1 2
32 PGOD 2-4 0 0 -2
7 Texas Titans 3-1 5 1 2
19 ThunderSharks 1-3 0 0 -2
8 All Mixed Up Gold AMU 3-2 5 1 1
20 LA Allstars Cousins 2-3 0 0 -1
9 Tribe 3-1 5 1 2
28 Cleveland Chaos 1-3 0 0 -2
10 NARCOS 4-2 5 1 2
27 Richmond Rejects 2-4 0 0 -2
11 PAG Factory 4-0 5 1 4
26 DMG GANG 0-4 0 0 -4
12 The Ronin 4-0 5 1 4
25 Gulf Coast RAGTAG ARMY 0-4 0 0 -4
13 F.E.A.R 3-2 5 1 1
21 Smoke 2-3 0 0 -1
14 ASG Gummy Bears 3-0 5 1 3
22 Arsenal IV 0-3 0 0 -3
15 Red Legion USA 3-2 5 1 1
23 HATE Squad 2-3 0 0 -1
16 THE FARM D4 4-1 5 1 3
24 Annapolis A-Team 1-4 0 0 -3

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 THE FARM D4 4-3 5 1 1
9 Altitude Sickness 3-4 0 0 -1
2 CSP FACTORY 4-0 5 1 4
15 Red Legion USA 0-4 0 0 -4
3 ASG Gummy Bears 3-2 5 1 1
16 Woodkings 2-3 0 0 -1
4 F.E.A.R 4-3 5 1 1
10 Tiki's Factory Revo 3-4 0 0 -1
5 Maui Mixed Plate 3-2 5 1 1
14 The Ronin 2-3 0 0 -1
6 TPP 2.0 4-0 5 1 4
13 PAG Factory 0-4 0 0 -4
7 Texas Titans 4-1 5 1 3
12 NARCOS 1-4 0 0 -3
8 All Mixed Up Gold AMU 4-0 5 1 4
11 Tribe 0-4 0 0 -4

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 THE FARM D4 4-0 5 1 4
8 All Mixed Up Gold AMU 0-4 0 0 -4
2 Texas Titans 3-2 5 1 1
5 CSP FACTORY 2-3 0 0 -1
3 TPP 2.0 4-0 5 1 4
6 ASG Gummy Bears 0-4 0 0 -4
4 Maui Mixed Plate 3-2 5 1 1
7 F.E.A.R 2-3 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 TPP 2.0 3-1 5 1 2
4 Texas Titans 1-3 0 0 -2
2 THE FARM D4 4-1 5 1 3
3 Maui Mixed Plate 1-4 0 0 -3

Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 THE FARM D4 4-2 5 1 2
2 TPP 2.0 2-4 0 0 -2
3 Maui Mixed Plate 3-2 5 1 1
4 Texas Titans 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 5 X-Ball

Prelims

30 teams, 12 teams advance (top 2 per bracket)

WildDivision 51234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. Wookies 3-1 2-2 2-0 3-1 16 3 1.5
10 2. Mob Ties 1-3 3-1 3-2 2-2 11 2 0.25
8 3. KC Sports Complex D5 A 3-2 2-2 2-3 3-0 11 2 0.75
21 4. Storm Riders 2-3 3-0 2-2 1-3 6 1 0
29 5. Abstrakt 1-3 0-3 0-2 0-3 0 0 -2.5
5 1. Florida Heatwave 3-1 1-3 3-0 3-1 15 3 1.25
7 2. PR JESTERS 1-3 3-2 3-1 3-2 15 3 0.5
15 3. NOLA Savages 3-1 3-1 0-3 1-3 10 2 -0.25
24 4. Breaking Ranks 1-3 2-3 3-0 1-3 5 1 -0.5
26 5. ac kidz 1-3 3-1 0-3 2-3 5 1 -1
2 1. Arsenal XL 3-0 3-1 3-1 3-0 20 4 2.5
11 2. Project Titans 0-3 3-0 2-1 2-2 11 2 0.25
20 3. LA All Stars 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-3 7 1 -0.25
23 4. Maui Mixed Plate Gold 0-3 2-2 1-3 3-1 6 1 -0.75
28 5. Destiny NOLA 1-3 1-3 1-2 1-3 0 0 -1.75
9 1. West Coast Sharks 3-0 2-3 2-2 3-2 11 2 0.75
12 2. SBS 3-0 2-3 3-0 2-3 10 2 1
17 3. SQD the KIDS 0-3 3-1 3-0 0-3 10 2 -0.25
19 4. Cash4Gold 0-3 3-2 0-3 3-1 10 2 -0.75
22 5. Destiny's Elysian 1-3 3-2 2-2 1-3 6 1 -0.75
4 1. Wolves 5 3-1 3-0 3-0 1-2 15 3 1.75
16 2. Carolina Warriors 3-2 0-3 1-3 3-0 10 2 -0.25
14 3. All Mixed Up 1-3 3-0 3-2 0-3 10 2 -0.25
18 4. Austin Notorious D5 FsUorNoT 1-3 0-3 3-1 2-1 10 2 -0.5
25 5. SUFFER RED 3-1 2-3 2-3 0-3 5 1 -0.75
1 1. 404 Bandits Elite 3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0 20 4 3
6 2. Onslaught 3-0 0-3 3-2 3-0 15 3 1
13 3. Shut Up They're Trying 3-0 3-0 2-3 0-3 10 2 0.5
27 4. Wreckers D5 0-3 0-3 0-3 3-1 5 1 -1.75
30 5. The Leftovers II 0-3 0-3 1-3 0-3 0 0 -2.75

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Florida Heatwave 3-0 5 1 3
8 Carolina Warriors 0-3 0 0 -3
2 SBS 3-2 5 1 1
5 Onslaught 2-3 0 0 -1
3 PR JESTERS 3-1 5 1 2
7 Project Titans 1-3 0 0 -2
4 West Coast Sharks 3-0 5 1 3
6 Mob Ties 0-3 0 0 -3

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 404 Bandits Elite 3-1 5 1 2
8 West Coast Sharks 1-3 0 0 -2
2 PR JESTERS 3-1 5 1 2
5 Arsenal XL 1-3 0 0 -2
3 SBS 3-1 5 1 2
6 Wookies 1-3 0 0 -2
4 Florida Heatwave 2-1 5 1 1
7 Wolves 5 1-2 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 SBS 3-2 5 1 1
4 PR JESTERS 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Florida Heatwave 3-0 5 1 3
3 404 Bandits Elite 0-3 0 0 -3

Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 SBS 3-0 5 1 3
2 Florida Heatwave 0-3 0 0 -3
3 PR JESTERS 3-1 5 1 2
4 404 Bandits Elite 1-3 0 0 -2

Open 10-man

Prelims

10 teams, 4 teams advance (top 4)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. THE FARM 4:13 3:40 L 1:56 3:25 1:58 6:50 1:57 35 7 7 23:59
2. All Americans 6:24 7:12 7:53 T L 3:58 6:52 6:09 31 6 6 38:28
3. Annihilators 6:44 7:14 5:01 L 5:45 5:47 L 4:14 30 6 6 34:45
4. BTA Butchers L 5:26 L 3:27 7:49 L 4:46 5:44 25 5 5 27:12
5. Los Banditos Mexicano II 3:01 L 7:11 3:26 L L 4:32 L 20 4 4 18:10
6. Secret Society 0:50 L 2:52 L 4:54 L L L 15 3 3 8:36
7. Outcast Dogs L 7:05 L L L 7:21 L 7:13 15 3 3 21:39
8. SC Roadkill L L 5:51 4:58 4:06 L L L 15 3 3 14:55
9. Warboyz L L L T L 5:25 5:20 L 11 2 2 10:45
10. Adrenaline F F F F F F F F 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 All Americans 3:52 T 5 1 1 3:52
4 Annihilators L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 BTA Butchers 3:42 T 5 1 1 3:42
3 THE FARM L T 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 All Americans 1:03 T 5 1 1 1:03
2 BTA Butchers L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 Annihilators 4:22 T 5 1 1 4:22
4 THE FARM L T 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur 10-man

Prelims

30 teams, 12 teams advance (top 6 per bracket)

WildAmateur12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 1. Tiki's Factory Victor 7:08 7:49 7:18 7:21 8:21 6:41 7:21 7:25 40 8 8 59:24
2 2. Papeletto Legends 5:50 5:03 5:58 L 5:41 6:18 7:17 6:43 35 7 7 42:50
4 3. Maple Leaf Chiefs 5:27 6:07 L 6:35 3:31 5:08 1:03 2:26 35 7 7 30:17
6 4. Miami Rage 5:25 7:23 L 4:43 5:17 2:54 L 6:50 30 6 6 32:32
7 5. Extreme Rage L 7:18 6:13 7:18 4:50 6:23 L 8:11 30 6 6 40:13
12 6. Jax Reapers 7:24 L 7:27 7:40 L L 7:18 L 20 4 4 29:49
13 7. Richmond Rejects 10 7:56 L L 6:50 L 5:48 6:47 L 20 4 4 27:21
15 8. Destiny Florida L 6:47 6:29 L L 6:16 L 5:33 20 4 4 25:05
18 9. WILDBOYZ L L 6:06 L 3:35 L 5:17 T 16 3 3 14:58
22 10. Veteran Militia Fox L 4:39 L L L 5:08 L 4:53 15 3 3 14:40
23 11. DDPB To The MOON L 3:40 L 5:23 L 1:58 L L 15 3 3 11:01
24 12. Hydrafitgear.com 7:38 L L L 7:38 L L T 11 2 2 15:16
28 13. Annihilators 10 man L L L L 5:05 L L L 5 1 1 5:05
29 14. Murder Hornets Alpha L L 6:05 L L L L L 5 1 1 6:05
30 15. Gorilla Warfare F F F F F F F F 0 0 0 0:00
3 1. Mutiny 5:14 4:20 3:45 3:30 7:33 5:59 L 6:06 35 7 7 36:27
8 2. Fokai L 7:07 L 3:29 4:54 5:05 3:50 3:03 30 6 6 27:28
5 3. Los Banditos Mexicano 8:01 L 7:27 6:19 7:11 7:33 6:38 L 30 6 6 43:09
9 4. PHILIPPINES L 5:56 6:18 L 7:09 8:18 L 6:46 25 5 5 34:27
10 5. University of Tampa Spartans 8:18 7:34 L L 7:04 2:07 L 9:00 25 5 5 34:03
11 6. TRIBE Savages 5:13 7:36 L 5:54 L 4:51 L 7:36 25 5 5 31:10
16 7. Orlando Savage L 5:54 5:27 4:32 5:45 L L L 20 4 4 21:38
17 8. Lvpp Army L L L 5:23 L 6:10 4:51 3:52 20 4 4 20:16
14 9. Bricktown Bucks 6:30 L 4:58 L L 7:22 6:17 L 20 4 4 25:07
19 10. PTG GOAT SQUAD L L 8:05 L L 6:26 L 6:05 15 3 3 20:36
20 11. Cash4Gold 10 L L L 7:19 5:53 6:36 L L 15 3 3 19:48
21 12. Hydra.Fit L L L L 6:50 L 3:59 6:17 15 3 3 17:06
25 13. Gainesville GRIDIRON 7:22 6:30 L L L L L L 10 2 2 13:52
26 14. Destiny Army 4:13 5:48 L L L L L L 10 2 2 10:01
27 15. We Drink Cerveza L L 6:11 L F F F F 5 1 1 6:11

Ocho-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 Maple Leaf Chiefs 4:58 T 5 1 1 4:58
8 Jax Reapers L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 TRIBE Savages 7:27 T 5 1 1 7:27
5 Los Banditos Mexicano L T 0 0 0 0:00
4 Miami Rage 1:37 T 5 1 1 1:37
7 University of Tampa Spartans L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 PHILIPPINES 4:53 T 5 1 1 4:53
6 Extreme Rage L T 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
3 PHILIPPINES 2:04 T 5 1 1 2:04
5 Tiki's Factory Victor L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Miami Rage 6:24 T 5 1 1 6:24
6 Papeletto Legends L T 0 0 0 0:00
4 TRIBE Savages 0:01 T 5 1 1 0:01
7 Mutiny L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 Fokai 2:59 T 5 1 1 2:59
8 Maple Leaf Chiefs L T 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Miami Rage 4:00 T 5 1 1 4:00
4 TRIBE Savages L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 PHILIPPINES 3:48 T 5 1 1 3:48
3 Fokai L T 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 PHILIPPINES 2:13 T 5 1 1 2:13
2 Miami Rage L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 TRIBE Savages 4:17 T 5 1 1 4:17
4 Fokai L T 0 0 0 0:00

Classic Cup (Chp) 7-man

Prelims

7 teams, 4 teams advance (top 4)

Champions123456ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Play-In Winner 5:10 1:02 5:52 T 3:20 1:10 26 5 5 16:34
2. Extreme Rage L 1:16 4:15 L 4:58 4:13 20 4 4 14:42
3. Freelancers Mech 2:49 5:09 L L 0:35 1:16 20 4 4 9:49
4. Wiseguys L T T 3:41 4:06 L 12 2 2 7:47
5. Annihilators 7 man L L T 2:34 T L 7 1 1 2:34
6. Team Crowley 1:15 T L L L L 6 1 1 1:15
7. MAXT L 3:59 L L L L 5 1 1 3:59

Semi-Finals

WildChampions123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage 3:59 0:53 X 5 1 2 4:52
3 Freelancers Mech L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Play-In Winner 3:00 1:36 X 5 1 2 4:36
4 Wiseguys L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildChampions123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage 0:57 5:08 X 5 1 2 6:05
2 Play-In Winner L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Wiseguys 3:48 1:05 X 5 1 2 4:53
4 Freelancers Mech L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 3 5-man

Prelims

24 teams, 12 teams advance (top 6 per bracket)

WildDivision 312345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 1. Armagedon 4:12 3:57 3:08 2:41 L 3:05 2:05 2:51 35 7 7 21:59
6 2. Palm Beach Vipers 3:24 2:34 0:19 4:02 3:12 3:16 L L 30 6 6 16:47
4 3. Utah Bro Army 2:40 2:12 3:47 3:22 L 5:00 0:58 L 30 6 6 17:59
7 4. Leftovers 0:39 L 2:43 1:20 3:32 2:26 L 3:09 30 6 6 13:49
9 5. AFTERLIFE 5:00 3:32 L L L 1:51 2:19 3:18 25 5 5 16:00
13 6. Smoke Patrol 507 L 3:16 2:43 L 2:58 L 2:56 L 20 4 4 11:53
14 7. MIA Outkast L L 5:00 L 1:43 L 1:00 3:40 20 4 4 11:23
16 8. DZ ALLSTARS 5:00 2:20 L L L L L 2:16 15 3 3 9:36
17 9. Extreme Rage 2 L L 3:44 L 2:45 L 3:14 L 15 3 3 9:43
19 10. Veteran Militia Mike L L L L 0:15 L L 5:00 10 2 2 5:15
20 11. Just For Fun L L L 2:08 L 2:30 L L 10 2 2 4:38
24 12. WiggSplitters L F L F F F F F 0 0 0 0:00
2 1. Faceless 07 3:30 L 3:54 T 0:46 3:31 3:05 3:57 31 6 6 18:43
3 2. Veteran Militia 3:11 1:58 T 1:29 2:08 2:56 2:21 L 31 6 6 14:03
5 3. High Rollers 2:18 L L 3:05 2:58 3:35 3:05 2:36 30 6 6 17:37
8 4. Faceless 64 2:31 2:17 L 1:51 L T 2:44 4:11 26 5 5 13:34
10 5. INDYSTORM L 2:35 3:34 2:15 L L 1:47 4:41 25 5 5 14:52
11 6. Trouble N Paradise 2:48 3:51 L L L L 2:14 3:52 20 4 4 12:45
12 7. Sykaryos 2:15 L 3:33 2:35 3:35 L L L 20 4 4 11:58
15 8. RTK L L 3:35 1:02 L 0:34 L 4:34 20 4 4 9:45
18 9. MurdaLand Suspects L L L 3:35 L 3:53 L L 10 2 2 7:28
21 10. Philippines 0:27 2:27 L L L L L L 10 2 2 2:54
22 11. ThunderCats L L L L 2:08 T L L 6 1 1 2:08
23 12. 412 KREW L L L L 2:42 L L L 5 1 1 2:42

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Utah Bro Army W W X 5 1 2 0:00
7 Smoke Patrol 507 F F X 0 0 0 0:00
2 High Rollers 2:44 3:39 X 5 1 2 6:23
8 RTK L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Leftovers L 3:45 0:28 5 1 2 4:13
6 INDYSTORM 3:10 L L 0 0 1 1:10
4 Faceless 64 T 3:27 T 5 1 1 3:27
5 AFTERLIFE T L T 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Faceless 64 2:38 1:45 X 5 1 2 4:23
5 Armagedon L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Leftovers 0:55 2:58 X 5 1 2 3:53
6 Faceless 07 L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Veteran Militia 3:34 L 1:39 5 1 2 5:13
8 High Rollers L 2:39 L 0 0 1 2:39
4 Palm Beach Vipers T L 2:19 2 1 1 2:19
7 Utah Bro Army T 1:32 L 0 0 1 1:32

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Leftovers 2:15 T 1:54 5 1 2 4:09
3 Veteran Militia L T L 0 0 0 0:00
2 Palm Beach Vipers 0:59 3:00 X 5 1 2 3:59
4 Faceless 64 L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

Division 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Leftovers 3:04 T F 5 1 1 3:04
Palm Beach Vipers L T F 0 0 0 0:00

Division 4 5-man

Prelims

58 teams, 24 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 412345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. Papeletto Team 3:10 3:46 2:14 L 2:07 2:34 3:19 3:48 35 7 7 20:58
20 2. WARBIRDS L 4:04 L L 3:47 L 3:20 3:56 20 4 4 15:07
21 3. SAVANNAH TITANS 3:58 L 3:38 3:13 L L 3:18 L 20 4 4 14:07
26 4. Wreckers L 3:53 3:43 3:37 L L 1:23 L 20 4 4 12:36
27 5. SoutherN California'S - SNCS L L 1:36 4:03 2:14 L L 4:20 20 4 4 12:13
28 6. Kryptonite Silver 2:58 L L 2:07 2:59 3:33 L L 20 4 4 11:37
37 7. Ronin 2:59 L L L L 4:14 3:20 L 15 3 3 10:33
38 8. Houston Darkside L L 4:07 L 2:53 L L 3:53 15 3 3 10:53
46 9. Blackhawks 2:39 3:00 L L L 2:33 L L 15 3 3 8:12
14 1. Tiki's Factory Black L 2:52 2:23 L 3:35 0:46 3:26 1:38 30 6 6 14:40
11 2. TKO Texas KnockOut 3:24 L L 3:27 3:59 2:37 1:40 2:12 30 6 6 17:19
10 3. Murder inc 2:48 1:47 3:27 1:59 3:50 L L 3:29 30 6 6 17:20
34 4. We're Nuts T 1:59 3:15 L L L 3:18 L 16 3 3 8:32
35 5. Veteran Militia Charlie T L 3:42 L L 2:05 L 2:32 16 3 3 8:19
39 6. Dark Legends 3:09 L L L 3:11 3:40 L L 15 3 3 10:00
44 7. LA AllStars PRYZE L L 2:36 2:26 L 3:46 L L 15 3 3 8:48
48 8. Rio Selection 2:44 1:47 L L L L L 2:32 15 3 3 7:03
49 9. Hormesis Most Wanted L L L 5:00 L L 2:43 L 10 2 2 7:43
3 1. 303 Tenacity 3:22 L 3:20 2:40 3:41 3:38 3:19 2:42 35 7 7 22:42
6 2. Traumahead Factory L 3:38 L 4:09 4:06 3:29 4:15 2:53 30 6 6 22:30
17 3. M.I.A 4:12 L 1:29 L 2:06 2:20 L 2:26 25 5 5 12:33
15 4. FUSION 2:36 2:55 3:05 3:07 L 3:39 L L 25 5 5 15:22
32 5. Avalanche PB 3:31 L L 0:45 L 3:58 1:38 L 20 4 4 9:52
22 6. LOUSTIK RISING L 3:48 L 2:54 3:06 L 3:55 L 20 4 4 13:43
41 7. NARCOS PLATINUM L L 3:51 L L L 3:00 2:45 15 3 3 9:36
42 8. War Goons 3:07 3:16 2:56 L L L L L 15 3 3 9:19
53 9. Tampa Bay Raptors L L L L 2:35 L L 2:47 10 2 2 5:22
57 10. Miami Marauders L 3:25 L L L L L L 5 1 1 3:25
5 1. Air Capital Threat 3:21 2:02 T L 2:43 1:54 2:59 3:34 31 6 6 16:33
12 2. Stealth 3:29 2:39 3:28 L 3:36 L 0:52 1:42 30 6 6 15:46
9 3. Omenz 2:27 3:46 L 4:15 2:04 2:22 L 3:50 30 6 6 18:44
8 4. Wasted L 3:05 2:29 3:37 3:05 3:29 L 3:20 30 6 6 19:05
30 5. CRU LT L L L 1:34 L 3:03 3:46 2:44 20 4 4 11:07
33 6. ARF Storm Riders 3:14 3:13 T 2:52 L L L L 16 3 3 9:19
45 7. Destiny UNITE 2:34 L 2:17 L L L 3:52 L 15 3 3 8:43
52 8. Cypress Kingz L L 3:05 L L L 2:55 L 10 2 2 6:00
54 9. Destiny TN Black L L L L 3:10 T L L 6 1 1 3:10
55 10. MurdaGoons.comd5 L L L 1:55 L T L L 6 1 1 1:55
1 1. Reckless 3:50 4:08 3:24 1:27 3:33 3:34 2:59 3:15 40 8 8 26:10
13 2. PHILIPPINES L 1:27 L 2:52 2:42 3:54 1:15 2:40 30 6 6 14:50
18 3. Palm Beach Venom 2:16 L 2:16 3:31 2:40 1:28 L L 25 5 5 12:11
23 4. NARCOS PR A L L L L 3:12 4:08 3:31 2:02 20 4 4 12:53
24 5. Templars L 4:01 3:38 1:32 L L L 3:28 20 4 4 12:39
31 6. Hostile Ground 3:40 3:34 1:06 L 2:01 L L L 20 4 4 10:21
25 7. Almost Leet 2:43 2:46 L L L 4:04 3:15 L 20 4 4 12:48
43 8. Collision L L 2:35 2:51 L L 3:46 L 15 3 3 9:12
58 9. Stab Crabz 3:10 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 3:10
56 10. Chargers Black L L L L L L L 3:41 5 1 1 3:41
2 1. Veteran Militia Delta 3:13 4:05 L 3:47 3:28 3:38 3:40 3:20 35 7 7 25:11
7 2. Texas Cyclones Black L L 4:05 2:51 2:11 3:11 4:05 3:37 30 6 6 20:00
16 3. Veteran Militia Echo L 2:24 3:22 2:06 3:38 3:35 L L 25 5 5 15:05
19 4. Twisted Vibe 3:10 T L 3:48 L L 3:12 2:55 21 4 4 13:05
29 5. Broward Boyz 3:28 3:04 2:28 L L L L 2:23 20 4 4 11:23
36 6. Carolina Outlaws 2:58 T L L L 2:10 2:33 L 16 3 3 7:41
47 7. DeaD RaBBiTs L L L 2:06 3:27 L L 1:59 15 3 3 7:32
40 8. Social Mutants L 3:38 4:10 L L 1:50 L L 15 3 3 9:38
50 9. NARCOS PR B L L L L 2:22 L 3:41 L 10 2 2 6:03
51 10. LA Allstars-NQPR 2:58 L 3:11 L L L L L 10 2 2 6:09

Top 24/32

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Wasted 4:04 4:04 X 5 1 2 8:08
16 We're Nuts F L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Omenz L 2:39 3:34 5 1 2 6:13
15 Wreckers 3:35 L L 0 0 1 3:35
3 TKO Texas KnockOut 2:06 3:37 X 5 1 2 5:43
14 NARCOS PR A L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Murder inc 2:56 3:17 X 5 1 2 6:13
13 SAVANNAH TITANS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 WARBIRDS 2:40 4:02 X 5 1 2 6:42
9 Stealth L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 PHILIPPINES 2:36 2:28 X 5 1 2 5:04
12 Twisted Vibe L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 Palm Beach Venom L 0:50 2:45 5 1 2 3:35
10 FUSION 2:56 L L 0 0 1 2:56
8 M.I.A L 3:10 0:12 5 1 2 3:22
11 Veteran Militia Echo 3:01 L L 0 0 1 3:01

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 M.I.A 1:36 2:31 X 5 1 2 4:07
9 Reckless L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Veteran Militia Delta 3:26 L 2:44 5 1 2 6:10
15 Palm Beach Venom L 1:50 L 0 0 1 1:50
3 303 Tenacity 3:23 3:28 X 5 1 2 6:51
14 PHILIPPINES L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Papeletto Team 3:55 3:54 X 5 1 2 7:49
16 WARBIRDS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 Air Capital Threat 3:16 T 2:11 5 1 2 5:27
13 Murder inc L T L 0 0 0 0:00
6 TKO Texas KnockOut 2:05 L 1:26 5 1 2 3:31
10 Traumahead Factory L 1:39 L 0 0 1 1:39
7 Omenz L 3:13 2:09 5 1 2 5:22
11 Texas Cyclones Black 3:08 L L 0 0 1 3:08
8 Tiki's Factory Black 1:59 L T 2 1 1 1:59
12 Wasted L 0:42 T 0 0 1 -1:42

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Tiki's Factory Black L 2:09 1:49 5 1 2 3:58
8 M.I.A 3:36 L L 0 0 1 3:36
2 Veteran Militia Delta 3:12 L 3:35 5 1 2 6:47
7 Omenz L 3:43 L 0 0 1 3:43
3 TKO Texas KnockOut 2:32 1:05 X 5 1 2 3:37
5 303 Tenacity L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Air Capital Threat L 3:43 1:23 5 1 2 5:06
6 Papeletto Team 4:36 L L 0 0 1 4:36

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 TKO Texas KnockOut 0:12 L 1:32 5 1 2 1:44
3 Veteran Militia Delta L 2:00 L 0 0 1 2:00
2 Air Capital Threat 3:20 1:52 X 5 1 2 5:12
4 Tiki's Factory Black L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

Division 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
TKO Texas KnockOut 0:27 2:11 X 5 1 2 2:38
Air Capital Threat L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 5 5-man

Prelims

43 teams, 24 teams advance (top 6 per bracket)

WildDivision 512345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. Storm Riders Black L 3:36 2:53 2:34 2:38 L 2:57 3:50 30 6 6 18:28
10 2. Treasure Valley Tomahawks 3:16 3:23 L 3:01 3:19 L L 4:01 25 5 5 17:00
11 3. NARCOS PR 3:20 L L 3:48 3:28 2:43 3:40 L 25 5 5 16:59
12 4. Deadly Dynamic 4:11 2:54 3:42 L L L 2:57 2:17 25 5 5 16:01
17 5. Destiny Texas L L 1:49 L 2:49 4:04 2:13 1:06 25 5 5 12:01
13 6. WalkEmDown 4:07 L 3:03 3:13 3:04 2:04 L L 25 5 5 15:31
19 7. Element 3:07 T L L L 2:42 4:08 4:20 21 4 4 14:17
32 8. Bio-Hazard Purple L L 3:19 2:54 3:51 L L L 15 3 3 10:04
35 9. UGPB L T L 3:08 L L 3:22 L 11 2 2 6:30
36 10. Veteran Militia India 3:25 4:22 L L L L L L 10 2 2 7:47
42 11. NPI FACTORY L L L L L 3:03 L L 5 1 1 3:03
2 1. NW EPIC 3:13 3:25 4:11 3:57 L 3:49 L 3:21 30 6 6 21:56
6 2. We Drink Beer 3:35 1:58 2:01 4:00 L 2:10 L 4:02 30 6 6 17:46
7 3. LK Assassins 3:20 2:54 L 1:22 3:56 L 2:32 3:13 30 6 6 17:17
15 4. Semi Serious L L 0:56 L 3:09 2:36 2:50 3:50 25 5 5 13:21
18 5. TKO Super Gremlins L L 3:42 3:18 1:44 2:50 0:15 L 25 5 5 11:49
21 6. Embry-Riddle Eagles L L 2:59 3:29 2:22 L L 3:47 20 4 4 12:37
34 7. Collision Blue 3:09 L L 3:03 L 2:11 L L 15 3 3 8:23
29 8. The BUCS L 3:36 L L L L 4:35 2:49 15 3 3 11:00
30 9. Epic 3:25 3:50 L L 3:23 L L L 15 3 3 10:38
39 10. Collision Black L 2:23 L L 2:52 L L L 10 2 2 5:15
41 11. DESTINY Hawaii L L L L L L 3:55 L 5 1 1 3:55
3 1. FEARLESS 4:14 L 3:38 1:55 L 3:14 3:43 3:07 30 6 6 19:51
5 2. Reapers 2:44 L 2:42 L 3:37 2:33 2:20 4:07 30 6 6 18:03
16 3. Reckless PR L 2:44 L 2:51 2:21 2:21 2:42 L 25 5 5 12:59
22 4. Swiggity Swoogity Gang. L 3:09 L 2:06 2:44 L L 3:46 20 4 4 11:45
23 5. CTM L 3:05 L L L 2:37 1:54 2:55 20 4 4 10:31
24 6. Asian Assassins 3:18 L L L 2:36 L 3:12 2:11 20 4 4 11:17
25 7. 317 Freelancers L L 1:57 2:46 L 3:37 L 2:10 20 4 4 10:30
28 8. FL OMENZ 3:57 L 3:39 4:03 L L L L 15 3 3 11:39
31 9. Weekend Warriors L 3:01 L L 3:37 3:28 L L 15 3 3 10:06
33 10. LA All Stars Cousin D5 1:35 3:36 3:42 L L L L L 15 3 3 8:53
37 11. SMSC 2:34 L L 3:39 L L L L 10 2 2 6:13
1 1. Dropouts 3:46 3:33 3:40 3:47 3:26 4:11 3:58 4:14 40 8 8 30:35
8 2. Killionaires 3:36 L 2:51 4:04 L 3:25 T 3:11 26 5 5 17:07
9 3. Bay Area Bad Company D5 L 3:28 3:31 3:29 3:44 L 3:12 L 25 5 5 17:24
14 4. Veteran Militia Papa 3:07 L L 2:08 3:05 2:29 L 3:00 25 5 5 13:49
20 5. Shenanigans Silver L 3:26 2:54 L 3:38 L 2:48 L 20 4 4 12:46
26 6. SMSC Green L 2:10 1:23 L L L 1:44 4:08 20 4 4 9:25
27 7. Florida Heatwave Black 3:09 L L 3:53 L 3:27 T L 16 3 3 10:29
38 8. Templar Knights Black L 2:40 L L 3:01 L L L 10 2 2 5:41
40 9. Bio-Hazard Blue L L L L L 1:10 L 3:14 10 2 2 4:24
43 10. Appalachian Legends 2:42 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 2:42

Top 24/32

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 LK Assassins 2:57 3:10 X 5 1 2 6:07
16 SMSC Green L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Asian Assassins 1:06 1:51 X 5 1 2 2:57
9 Bay Area Bad Company D5 L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 CTM 2:57 3:17 X 5 1 2 6:14
10 Treasure Valley Tomahawks L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 NARCOS PR 2:47 3:08 X 5 1 2 5:55
15 Swiggity Swoogity Gang. L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 Deadly Dynamic 2:45 T 2:45 5 1 2 5:30
14 Embry-Riddle Eagles L T L 0 0 0 0:00
6 Shenanigans Silver 4:38 2:31 X 5 1 2 7:09
11 Veteran Militia Papa L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 Semi Serious 3:00 3:01 X 5 1 2 6:01
13 Element L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 TKO Super Gremlins 3:44 2:02 X 5 1 2 5:46
12 Reckless PR L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Dropouts 3:04 0:24 X 5 1 2 3:28
15 TKO Super Gremlins L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 NW EPIC 1:41 3:13 X 5 1 2 4:54
14 Semi Serious L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 FEARLESS 3:40 T L 2 1 1 3:40
16 Shenanigans Silver L T 1:30 0 0 1 1:30
3 Storm Riders Black L 2:00 3:37 5 1 2 5:37
12 Deadly Dynamic 2:53 L L 0 0 1 2:53
4 NARCOS PR 3:44 2:28 X 5 1 2 6:12
9 Reapers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 CTM 3:41 2:13 X 5 1 2 5:54
10 We Drink Beer L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 Asian Assassins 2:26 2:44 X 5 1 2 5:10
11 Killionaires L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 LK Assassins L 3:39 3:14 5 1 2 6:53
13 WalkEmDown 3:05 L L 0 0 1 3:05

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Dropouts 3:06 3:28 X 5 1 2 6:34
6 LK Assassins L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 NW EPIC 2:06 3:48 X 5 1 2 5:54
8 Asian Assassins L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 FEARLESS L 1:52 3:01 5 1 2 4:53
7 CTM 0:40 L L 0 0 1 0:40
4 NARCOS PR 3:45 L 7:58 5 1 2 11:43
5 Storm Riders Black L 3:48 L 0 0 1 3:48

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 NW EPIC L 1:40 3:54 5 1 2 5:34
4 FEARLESS 2:52 L L 0 0 1 2:52
2 NARCOS PR L 3:10 3:32 5 1 2 6:42
3 Dropouts 3:16 L L 0 0 1 3:16

Finals

Division 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
NW EPIC 2:54 L 2:12 5 1 2 5:06
NARCOS PR L 1:11 L 0 0 1 1:11

Youth (YG) 5-man

Prelims

24 teams, 12 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildYoung Guns1234567ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. ML Kids 4:15 4:33 L L 4:18 3:20 3:18 25 5 5 19:44
7 2. West Coast All-Stars White 2:46 L 0:06 2:37 L T 3:44 21 4 4 9:13
8 3. Montressor's Marauders Empire State 1:21 2:20 2:33 L 2:20 L L 20 4 4 8:34
9 4. Infamous Kidz 3:05 2:47 3:45 L L 2:50 L 20 4 4 12:27
10 5. Rico's Rockstars L L 1:54 1:50 2:11 T T 17 3 3 5:55
11 6. Swamp Monkeys L 3:22 L 3:20 L 3:20 T 16 3 3 10:02
20 7. STORM RIDERS KIDS L L L T 0:40 L T 7 1 1 0:40
24 8. DMG Kids Black L L L T L L T 2 0 0 0:00
1 1. West Coast All-Stars Black 4:19 3:45 3:21 3:36 4:02 2:48 2:01 35 7 7 23:52
6 2. SQD BKIC L 3:08 3:11 3:27 3:45 L 1:30 25 5 5 15:01
12 3. Maui Misfits Minis 2:51 L 3:01 L 2:21 T L 16 3 3 8:13
13 4. West Coast All Stars - Blue L 3:59 L 3:23 L 3:32 L 15 3 3 10:54
14 5. DESTINY ShenaniKIDS 3:28 L 0:18 L L L 3:57 15 3 3 7:43
15 6. Montressor's Marauders Tri-State L 3:30 L 3:42 3:16 L L 15 3 3 10:28
18 7. Murder Hornets Black 3:32 L L L L 3:22 L 10 2 2 6:54
21 8. Rampage Kids L L L L L T 2:41 6 1 1 2:41
2 1. Wasted Kidz 3:15 4:11 1:02 2:57 3:07 3:03 1:46 35 7 7 19:21
3 2. DESTINY KIDS 3:26 1:17 L 4:00 2:03 1:10 3:00 30 6 6 14:56
5 3. Dangerous Toys 4:20 3:43 2:05 3:31 L 3:53 L 25 5 5 17:32
16 4. Savage Patch Kids L L L 1:01 3:33 L 3:06 15 3 3 7:40
17 5. DMG Kids Gold L L 1:26 L 2:27 L 3:26 15 3 3 7:19
19 6. Rambunctious L 2:35 2:30 L L L L 10 2 2 5:05
22 7. Expendables Kids L L L L L 3:59 L 5 1 1 3:59
23 8. Murder Hornets Orange 3:59 L L L L L L 5 1 1 3:59

Ocho-Finals

WildYoung Guns123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Dangerous Toys 4:01 2:21 X 5 1 2 6:22
8 Savage Patch Kids L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 SQD BKIC 2:16 3:24 X 5 1 2 5:40
7 West Coast All Stars - Blue L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 West Coast All-Stars White 1:25 L 0:05 5 1 2 1:30
6 Maui Misfits Minis L 2:47 L 0 0 1 2:47
4 Infamous Kidz 3:39 1:55 X 5 1 2 5:34
5 Montressor's Marauders Empire State L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildYoung Guns123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Infamous Kidz 3:37 3:25 X 5 1 2 7:02
5 West Coast All-Stars Black L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Wasted Kidz 2:42 L F 2 1 1 2:42
8 West Coast All-Stars White L 2:32 F 0 0 1 2:32
2 DESTINY KIDS 0:04 1:26 X 5 1 2 1:30
7 SQD BKIC L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Dangerous Toys 3:40 L F 2 1 1 3:40
6 ML Kids L 1:06 F 0 0 1 1:06

Semi-Finals

WildYoung Guns123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 DESTINY KIDS 2:59 L 0:40 5 1 2 3:39
3 Wasted Kidz L 1:57 L 0 0 1 1:57
2 Infamous Kidz 0:13 1:59 X 5 1 2 2:12
4 Dangerous Toys L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildYoung Guns123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Infamous Kidz 2:04 2:20 X 5 1 2 4:24
2 DESTINY KIDS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Wasted Kidz 3:48 L 0:29 5 1 2 4:17
4 Dangerous Toys L 2:24 L 0 0 1 2:24

Amateur (D3) 3-man

Prelims

13 teams, 6 teams advance (top 6)

Division 312345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. ATX Outlaws 2:43 1:46 1:02 1:19 L 0:34 1:28 0:54 35 7 7 9:46
2. Team Crowley 2:05 1:55 2:29 1:31 1:41 2:14 L 2:45 35 7 7 14:40
3. Chicago Wild Thingz 2:03 1:26 T 0:47 1:03 2:08 1:54 L 31 6 6 9:21
4. NMI 2:14 L L L T 1:56 1:42 1:56 21 4 4 7:48
5. United Legion L L 2:08 L 2:07 2:23 2:12 L 20 4 4 8:50
6. Orlando Kryptonite Pink L L 0:34 L 2:18 L 0:55 2:25 20 4 4 6:12
7. Didn't Make It First Round 2:20 L T 1:38 T L T 1:13 18 3 3 5:11
8. New Jersey Vikings L 2:45 T L 2:18 L L 2:23 16 3 3 7:26
9. Templar Knights L L L 1:37 2:02 1:52 L L 15 3 3 5:31
10. Nightmare 1:38 L T 2:31 L L T L 12 2 2 4:09
11. Outlaw Anodizing Red 2:16 L 1:35 L L L L L 10 2 2 3:51
12. Skyline lightning L 1:22 L L L L 2:03 L 10 2 2 3:25
13. crioyo boyz 297 L 1:05 L L L L L L 5 1 1 1:05

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Chicago Wild Thingz 0:29 2:05 X 5 1 2 2:34
4 Orlando Kryptonite Pink L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 NMI 2:31 L 2:22 5 1 2 4:53
3 United Legion L 2:25 L 0 0 1 2:25

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Team Crowley 1:53 2:14 X 5 1 2 4:07
3 Chicago Wild Thingz L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 ATX Outlaws 1:13 0:56 X 5 1 2 2:09
4 NMI L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

Division 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Team Crowley 0:57 L 1:25 5 1 2 2:22
ATX Outlaws L 1:50 L 0 0 1 1:50

Division 5 3-man

Prelims

58 teams, 24 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 512345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 1. Easily Triggered 2:37 2:12 L 2:00 2:11 2:18 2:15 2:15 35 7 7 15:49
2 2. MAD HOSTILITY WSP L 2:17 2:17 2:06 2:29 2:13 2:20 2:19 35 7 7 16:01
9 3. The K1ngs 0:24 1:39 1:45 L 1:22 1:22 L 1:42 30 6 6 8:15
25 4. The Expendables L T 1:57 1:32 L 1:32 T 1:08 22 4 4 6:10
27 5. Miami Thrashers 1:33 T L 1:16 1:24 L 1:24 L 21 4 4 5:38
36 6. PRIME SUSPECTS SEMO 2:12 L L L L 2:13 2:12 L 15 3 3 6:37
50 7. Dirty Ninjas L L W W L L T L 11 2 2 0:00
54 8. DESTINY HAWAII F F F F F F F L 1 0 0 0:00
55 9. Soldotna Riptide F F F F F F F F 1 0 0 0:00
5 1. Deep Impact 2:25 L 1:48 L 2:26 2:07 2:30 2:32 30 6 6 13:48
11 2. Smoke D5 1:24 T 1:15 1:54 1:28 L T 1:52 27 5 5 7:53
17 3. Elite 1:45 2:04 L 1:43 1:44 2:15 L L 25 5 5 9:31
26 4. SHAKEDOWN T L 1:25 2:02 L L 2:33 2:24 21 4 4 8:24
31 5. Lost Cause L 1:33 L L 2:09 L 2:05 1:40 20 4 4 7:27
46 6. Sons Of Paint L L L L 1:33 1:22 0:07 L 15 3 3 1:02
41 7. The Leftovers 3-Man 1:40 1:54 L L L 1:05 L L 15 3 3 4:39
47 8. Mile High Low Lifes L 2:04 1:39 L L L T L 11 2 2 3:43
52 9. SYKARYOS L L 0:44 2:03 L L L L 10 2 2 2:47
8 1. GTF Corps 1 1:49 2:18 L 1:51 1:58 0:20 L 2:01 30 6 6 10:17
12 2. The Ronin L T 1:43 2:00 1:41 L 1:49 1:42 26 5 5 8:55
19 3. bA kids 1:05 L 1:46 1:55 L 1:29 2:38 L 25 5 5 8:53
22 4. Six to Midnight L L 0:44 1:49 1:42 0:34 1:46 L 25 5 5 6:35
23 5. All Mixed Up 1:09 1:04 0:08 L L L 1:38 1:24 25 5 5 5:23
34 6. Los Diablos L 1:28 L 1:14 1:18 L L 1:12 20 4 4 4:12
30 7. Requiem 1:33 2:29 L L L 1:55 L 1:43 20 4 4 7:40
37 8. Miami Venom 1:59 L L L L 2:27 1:56 L 15 3 3 6:22
48 9. Misfit Toys L T 2:10 L 1:28 L L L 11 2 2 3:38
58 10. DESTINY 808 LFG F F F F F F L L 0 0 0 0:00
3 1. GTF Corps 3 1:52 L 1:51 2:03 1:31 0:55 1:25 2:24 35 7 7 12:01
6 2. Liberty L 1:49 1:52 2:00 L 1:54 3:00 2:16 30 6 6 12:51
13 3. All Mixed Up Gold AMU 2:15 L T 1:55 1:43 L 1:26 1:25 26 5 5 8:44
18 4. Chesapeake Crushers L 1:23 1:25 2:11 2:21 1:50 L L 25 5 5 9:10
16 5. San Angelo Bushwookies 1:43 1:59 L L 1:36 2:11 2:21 L 25 5 5 9:50
35 6. Sonics Factory Carolina L 1:35 T 1:35 L L 2:32 L 16 3 3 5:42
38 7. WHILS PB Kidz 2:00 L 1:49 L L L L 2:27 15 3 3 6:16
40 8. Mojo 2:04 1:58 L L L 2:03 L L 15 3 3 5:05
51 9. Tiki's Factory Platinum L L L L 1:33 L L 1:22 10 2 2 2:55
57 10. Wreckers 3 L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
4 1. Annihilators D5 3 man 2:30 1:56 1:58 T 2:19 0:48 L 1:32 31 6 6 11:03
14 2. LA Reapers 2:04 0:52 2:01 T 2:02 L L 1:52 26 5 5 7:51
21 3. Tom Allen Fan Club L L 0:42 L 0:36 1:26 2:15 1:50 25 5 5 6:49
28 4. Hawaii Warriors T 1:56 L L L 1:46 0:23 1:02 21 4 4 5:07
32 5. Bio-Hazard Black L 2:10 2:13 1:36 L L 1:22 L 20 4 4 7:21
44 6. SWFL Legends 1:10 L L L 1:11 L 0:18 L 15 3 3 2:39
42 7. Wreckers 2 L L L 1:07 L 1:20 L 1:41 15 3 3 4:08
39 8. Collision Green 2:26 L L L L 0:31 2:16 L 15 3 3 5:13
45 9. Ominous Paintball L 0:33 L 1:04 0:58 L L L 15 3 3 2:35
49 10. Bunker Pirates T L 1:27 2:08 L L L L 11 2 2 3:35
7 1. We Drink Beer Yuengling 2:07 2:11 1:55 L 2:02 1:31 L 2:27 30 6 6 12:13
10 2. Pathogen 1:06 1:19 1:19 1:23 L L 1:28 1:20 30 6 6 7:55
15 3. Kansas City Vibe 1:40 L 1:53 2:24 2:31 L 2:07 L 25 5 5 10:35
20 4. Inland Empire Runaways L 1:59 1:34 L L 2:30 0:46 1:02 25 5 5 7:51
24 5. Black Hawks W.S.P L 1:04 1:23 1:23 1:59 L 1:08 L 25 5 5 4:57
33 6. Orlando Savage Gold 1:26 L L