Rankings: Russian X-Ball League 2021 / 1 event / RUSSIAN GOLDEN BALL

PRO RXL

Rank Team / 1 event / RUSSIAN GOLDEN BALL / 2 event / RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / PRO, D2, D4 / 3 event / PAINTBALL FEST OPEN /4 event / Moscow Championship /5 event / RXL MOSCOW OPEN Total
1 RUSSIAN ROULETTE - 62 (5) 138 (1) 138 (1) 155 (1) 493
2 FIGHTER PROSHAR 5 (2) 91 (4) 72 (2) 72 (2) 105 (2) 345
3 Desperados 105 (1) 148 (2) 5 (3) - 55 (3) 313
4 Buzoters - 176 (1) - - - 176
5 ZLO - 119 (3) - - - 119
6 Mirazh 2 - 34 (6) - - - 34
7 Chernaya Metka - 5 (7) - - - 5
7 Phoenix - - - - 5 (4) 5
7 VETERANS 40 Russian National Team - - - 5 (3) - 5

D2 RXL

Rank Team / 1 event / RUSSIAN GOLDEN BALL / 2 event / RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / PRO, D2, D4 / 3 event / PAINTBALL FEST OPEN /4 event / Moscow Championship /5 event / RXL MOSCOW OPEN /6 event / NORTH-WEST MASTERS Total
1 REvanche 185 (1) 187 (1) 5 (9) 5 (9) 125 (2) 138 (1) 645
2 K2K 105 (5) 96 (6) 183 (1) 161 (2) - - 545
3 FIGHTER LIGHT 165 (2) 114 (5) 138 (3) 72 (6) 45 (4) - 534
4 Sons Of Erin 145 (3) 132 (4) 94 (5) 138 (3) - 5 (3) 514
5 Mirazh - 169 (2) 161 (2) 183 (1) - - 513
6 Legion 125 (4) 150 (3) 72 (6) - - - 347
7 Sons Of Erin Dark 25 (9) 41 (9) - 94 (5) 85 (3) - 245
8 Yad 45 (8) 5 (11) 116 (4) 49 (7) - - 215
9 Starky - - - - 165 (1) - 165
9 U19 Russian National Team - - 49 (7) 116 (4) - - 165
11 Buzoters Old 85 (6) 60 (8) - - - - 145
12 Whazzup 65 (7) 23 (10) - - - - 88
13 Ugra United - 78 (7) - - - - 78
14 PROJECT ALICE - - - - - 72 (2) 72
15 Whazzup - - 27 (8) - 5 (5) - 32
16 Russian National Female Team - - - 27 (8) - - 27
17 VATAGA 5 (10) - - - - - 5

D3 RXL

Rank Team / 1 event / RUSSIAN GOLDEN BALL / 2 event / RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / D3, D3x3 / 3 event / PAINTBALL FEST OPEN /4 event / Moscow Championship /5 event / RXL MOSCOW OPEN /6 event / NORTH-WEST MASTERS Total
1 Irkutsk Oil Company 190 (1) 192 (1) 193 (1) 162 (3) 105 (8) 148 (2) 990
2 MOLOT 174 (2) 165 (3) 80 (10) 134 (5) 180 (2) 176 (1) 909
3 Revolution 159 (3) 125 (6) 93 (9) 191 (1) 155 (4) 62 (5) 785
4 BFT - 152 (4) 168 (3) 76 (9) 118 (7) - 514
5 Monolith 143 (4) 45 (12) 68 (11) 48 (11) 68 (11) 119 (3) 491
6 Dozor Moscow - 98 (8) 55 (12) 148 (4) 130 (6) - 431
7 Chertova Duzhina 113 (6) 85 (9) 118 (7) 62 (10) 43 (13) - 421
8 Robbers - 178 (2) 130 (6) - - 91 (4) 399
9 BFT OG - 72 (10) 180 (2) 19 (13) 93 (9) 34 (6) 398
10 BuzZzoters 97 (7) 32 (13) 43 (13) 105 (7) 80 (10) - 357
11 U16 Russian National Team - - 143 (5) 176 (2) - - 319
12 Reactor 20 (12) 112 (7) 30 (14) 91 (8) 5 (16) - 258
13 Sons Of Erin Light 67 (9) 18 (14) - 5 (14) 143 (5) - 233
14 Valkyries - 58 (11) 155 (4) - - - 213
15 Bogatyri - - - - 193 (1) - 193
16 Na Berlin 5 (13) - 18 (15) 119 (6) 30 (14) - 172
17 Red Yar - - - - 168 (3) - 168
18 der Krieg 82 (8) 5 (15) - - 55 (12) - 142
19 Smolyane - 138 (5) - - - - 138
20 Inglorious 128 (5) - - - - - 128
21 Bogatyri 8 - - 105 (8) - - - 105
22 Ultimatum 51 (10) - 5 (16) - - - 56
23 Black Flytrap 36 (11) - - - - - 36
24 Buzoters RR - - - 34 (12) - - 34
25 ADRENALIN 2 - - - - 18 (15) - 18
26 Delta - - - - - 5 (7) 5

D4 RXL

Rank Team / 1 event / RUSSIAN GOLDEN BALL / 2 event / RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / PRO, D2, D4 / 3 event / PAINTBALL FEST OPEN /4 event / Moscow Championship /5 event / RXL MOSCOW OPEN /6 event / NORTH-WEST MASTERS Total
1 ATOM 161 (2) 168 (3) 180 (2) 88 (7) 176 (2) 72 (4) 845
2 ATOMs 138 (3) 30 (14) 130 (6) 122 (5) 162 (3) 172 (1) 754
3 DNRTM - 118 (7) 193 (1) 105 (6) 119 (6) 105 (3) 640
4 MOLOT_II - 193 (1) 18 (15) 188 (1) 191 (1) 5 (6) 595
5 IPF Ivanovo Paintball Family 183 (1) 155 (4) 168 (3) 55 (9) - - 561
6 Yad 2 - 80 (10) 143 (5) 155 (3) 62 (10) - 440
7 DNEVNOY DOZOR 116 (4) 130 (6) 30 (14) 72 (8) 19 (13) - 367
8 RED EAGLE 72 (6) 68 (11) 93 (9) - 91 (8) - 324
9 Grom - 180 (2) 118 (7) - - - 298
10 Druids - - - 138 (4) 105 (7) - 243
11 Ultimatum - 55 (12) - 172 (2) - - 227
12 RED EAGLE-2 49 (7) 105 (8) 68 (11) - - - 222
13 PARABELLUM - - - 38 (10) 148 (4) - 186
14 ADRENALIN 94 (5) - - - 76 (9) - 170
15 Sons Of Erin Light - - 155 (4) - - - 155
16 Vityazi - 143 (5) - - - - 143
17 BanDa - - - - - 138 (2) 138
18 Smolyane - - - - 134 (5) - 134
19 DNEVNOY DOZOR 2 - 18 (15) 55 (12) 5 (12) 48 (11) - 126
20 RED EAGLE-3 27 (8) 93 (9) - - - - 120
21 ATOMium - - 105 (8) - - - 105
22 Bogatyri - - 80 (10) - - - 80
23 U16 Russian National Team - 2 - - 43 (13) - - - 43
23 VeHa - 43 (13) - - - - 43
25 MaxPaint2 - - - - - 38 (5) 38
26 Zasada - - - - 34 (12) - 34
27 SnapShot - - - 22 (11) - - 22
28 DNRTM 2 - 5 (16) 5 (16) - - - 10
29 REACTOR LITE 5 (9) - - - - - 5
29 Union - - - - 5 (14) - 5

3x3

Rank Team / 2 event / RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / D3, D3x3 Total
1 Irkutsk Polymer Plant 165 (1) 165
2 Chertova Duzhina 3x3 125 (2) 125
3 Antanta 85 (3) 85
4 Atlant 45 (4) 45
5 Cobra Moscow 5 (5) 5