Scores: NXL World Cup 2020

Pro X-Ball™

Prelims

20 teams, 10 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildPro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. ac DIESEL 7-1 7-5 7-1 7-1 20 4 5
9 2. Los Angeles Ironmen 1-7 6-0 7-6 8-7 15 3 0.5
10 3. ac DALLAS 8-4 6-0 5-7 7-8 10 2 1.75
13 4. Columbus LVL 6-4 4-8 6-7 1-7 5 1 -2.25
20 5. San Diego Aftermath 4-6 0-6 0-6 1-7 0 0 -5
2 1. San Diego Dynasty 8-2 8-3 6-2 8-4 20 4 4.75
5 2. Moscow Red Legion 6-0 7-1 7-3 4-8 15 3 3
14 3. MLKings 4-6 2-8 1-7 7-3 5 1 -2.5
15 4. New York Xtreme 0-6 2-6 3-7 6-3 5 1 -2.75
16 5. WILD DOGS LATINOAMERICA 6-4 3-8 3-7 3-6 5 1 -2.5
7 1. Edmonton Impact 2-8 8-2 8-2 6-5 15 3 1.75
3 2. Tampa Bay Damage 6-2 6-0 7-1 5-6 15 3 3.75
11 3. Los Angeles Infamous 8-2 1-7 6-2 4-6 10 2 0.5
17 4. Sacramento DMG 2-6 2-8 6-5 2-6 5 1 -3.25
18 5. NRG ELITE 2-8 0-6 5-6 6-4 5 1 -2.75
4 1. San Antonio X-Factor 5-2 8-2 6-1 4-5 15 3 3.25
6 2. Baltimore Revo 7-1 4-6 7-1 5-4 15 3 2.75
8 3. Houston Heat 6-4 1-6 8-2 6-5 15 3 1
12 4. Seattle Thunder 8-7 2-5 1-7 5-6 5 1 -2.25
19 5. TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS 1-7 7-8 2-8 2-8 0 0 -4.75

Ocho-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Baltimore Revo 7-1 5 1 6
3 Houston Heat 1-7 0 0 -6
2 Los Angeles Ironmen 5-4 5 1 1
4 ac DALLAS 4-5 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Edmonton Impact 3-1 5 1 2
8 Los Angeles Ironmen 1-3 0 0 -2
2 San Diego Dynasty 4-3 5 1 1
7 Baltimore Revo 3-4 0 0 -1
3 San Antonio X-Factor 7-6 5 1 1
6 Moscow Red Legion 6-7 0 0 -1
4 Tampa Bay Damage 3-2 5 1 1
5 ac DIESEL 2-3 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 San Diego Dynasty 8-2 5 1 6
3 Edmonton Impact 2-8 0 0 -6
2 San Antonio X-Factor 7-6 5 1 1
4 Tampa Bay Damage 6-7 0 0 -1

Finals

Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
San Diego Dynasty 6-5 5 1 1
San Antonio X-Factor 5-6 0 0 -1

Semi-Pro X-Ball™

Prelims

19 teams, 8 teams advance (top 8)

Semi-Pro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1. New Orleans Hurricanes 5-2 5-0 8-3 4-2 20 4 3.75
2. Carolina Crisis 5-4 5-4 5-0 6-1 20 4 3
3. New Jersey Jesters 4-3 6-4 6-4 8-3 20 4 2.5
4. STRUGGLE 6-1 5-5 5-0 7-2 16 3 3.75
5. Indianapolis Mutiny 1-6 5-0 6-3 7-2 15 3 2
6. Annapolis A-Team 6-2 5-2 5-4 2-4 15 3 1.5
7. Blast Camp 5-5 6-5 4-6 5-0 11 2 1
8. TCP Machine 2-5 4-4 5-4 7-2 11 2 0.75
9. Colorado BLITZ 6-1 4-3 3-6 3-4 10 2 0.5
10. Seattle Cartel 2-1 1-3 0-5 5-0 10 2 -0.25
11. Nasty 1-2 0-5 6-1 4-3 10 2 0
12. Noobies 4-4 3-1 1-6 3-3 7 1 -0.75
13. Ralph Boyz 5-0 4-5 4-5 3-3 6 1 0.75
14. Arsenal 2-6 5-6 7-5 3-8 5 1 -2
15. CEP 4-3 4-6 0-5 0-5 5 1 -2.75
16. Hurricanes 3-4 0-5 4-5 5-7 0 0 -2.25
17. Jits Krew 4-5 3-4 1-6 0-5 0 0 -3
18. Adrenaline 3-4 1-6 2-7 2-7 0 0 -4
19. DC Mavs 0-5 2-5 3-8 2-7 0 0 -4.5

Quarter-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New Orleans Hurricanes 5-4 5 1 1
8 TCP Machine 4-5 0 0 -1
2 Carolina Crisis 8-3 5 1 5
7 Blast Camp 3-8 0 0 -5
3 New Jersey Jesters 5-4 5 1 1
6 Annapolis A-Team 4-5 0 0 -1
4 Indianapolis Mutiny 5-0 5 1 5
5 STRUGGLE 0-5 0 0 -5

Semi-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New Jersey Jesters 6-5 5 1 1
3 Carolina Crisis 5-6 0 0 -1
2 New Orleans Hurricanes 6-3 5 1 3
4 Indianapolis Mutiny 3-6 0 0 -3

Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 New Orleans Hurricanes 6-1 5 1 5
2 New Jersey Jesters 1-6 0 0 -5
3 Carolina Crisis 7-6 5 1 1
4 Indianapolis Mutiny 6-7 0 0 -1

Division 2 X-Ball™

Prelims

18 teams, 8 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildDivision 21234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. TNB 3-6 7-2 5-0 3-2 15 3 2
6 2. JUNGLE CATS 6-1 3-2 3-4 4-3 15 3 1.5
9 3. DeaD RaBBiTs 2-4 2-7 4-3 5-0 10 2 -0.25
10 4. DMPP Detox 6-3 0-5 6-4 3-4 10 2 -0.25
14 5. Killers 4-2 2-3 4-6 2-3 5 1 -0.5
16 6. DC Haze 1-6 5-0 0-5 0-5 5 1 -2.5
2 1. Grit X 5-0 4-3 5-5 6-2 16 3 2.5
7 2. PaintballFIT.com 0-5 7-6 6-1 8-3 15 3 1.5
4 3. OAKLAND GREY AREA 6-4 6-7 6-1 6-4 15 3 2
13 4. LockDown 4-6 6-5 5-5 3-8 6 1 -1.5
15 5. Team 13 4-3 5-6 1-6 2-6 5 1 -2.25
17 6. CEP D2 3-4 3-4 1-6 4-6 0 0 -2.25
1 1. PLUMLIFE 4-3 6-1 7-2 4-3 20 4 3
5 2. New England Wreckage 3-4 3-2 5-3 7-2 15 3 1.75
8 3. NRG Elite Alpha 6-4 2-3 7-2 3-4 10 2 1.25
11 4. Wisconsin Infamous 4-6 4-4 2-7 5-0 6 1 -0.5
12 5. Fokai 7-3 4-4 2-7 2-7 6 1 -1.5
18 6. KING WIZARDS 3-7 1-6 3-5 0-5 0 0 -4

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 NRG Elite Alpha 5-4 5 1 1
5 PLUMLIFE 4-5 0 0 -1
2 PaintballFIT.com 5-1 5 1 4
6 Grit X 1-5 0 0 -4
3 TNB 5-0 5 1 5
8 JUNGLE CATS 0-5 0 0 -5
4 OAKLAND GREY AREA 5-4 5 1 1
7 New England Wreckage 4-5 0 0 -1

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 TNB 5-4 5 1 1
3 PaintballFIT.com 4-5 0 0 -1
2 OAKLAND GREY AREA 8-3 5 1 5
4 NRG Elite Alpha 3-8 0 0 -5

Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 OAKLAND GREY AREA 5-4 5 1 1
2 TNB 4-5 0 0 -1
3 PaintballFIT.com 8-3 5 1 5
4 NRG Elite Alpha 3-8 0 0 -5

Division 3 X-Ball™

Prelims

31 teams, 16 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 4 wildcards)

WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. HUNTERS 4-0 4-0 5-2 5-2 20 4 3.5
10 2. New York Wrecking Crew 4-1 3-2 5-3 2-5 15 3 0.75
12 3. Barline by MazensPB.com 0-4 2-3 4-0 5-1 10 2 0.75
28 4. Caprock 1-4 3-3 0-4 2-5 1 0 -2.5
29 5. WILD DOGS 3-3 0-4 3-5 1-5 1 0 -2.5
1 1. Space Cadets 4-0 4-0 5-1 4-0 20 4 4
18 2. LockDown 1-5 0-4 4-3 3-2 10 2 -1.5
15 3. Full Paintball Colombia 3-2 4-3 3-4 0-4 10 2 -0.75
21 4. Phoenix Rising Black 2-3 0-4 2-3 7-4 5 1 -0.75
22 5. STRUGGLE D3 5-1 3-4 1-5 4-7 5 1 -1
3 1. ac Kansas City 4-0 4-3 4-0 4-0 20 4 3.25
7 2. Miami Devious 5-1 3-4 6-3 4-0 15 3 2.5
17 3. Lords 5-4 1-5 6-4 0-4 10 2 -1.25
25 4. Chubby chasers 0-4 5-2 4-6 0-4 5 1 -1.75
30 5. Indy Storm X 4-5 2-5 3-6 0-4 0 0 -2.75
6 1. Maintain 6-4 6-2 4-3 7-5 20 4 2.25
8 2. Nasty X 5-1 4-0 5-7 4-2 15 3 2
14 3. Florida Infamous 2-6 0-4 5-3 5-1 10 2 -0.5
26 4. Gummy Bears 4-6 4-4 3-5 2-4 1 0 -1.5
27 5. KC Missouri Allstars 1-5 4-4 3-4 1-5 1 0 -2.25
5 1. Cartel Kidz 5-2 4-2 6-4 4-0 20 4 2.75
9 2. New York BRAVE 4-3 2-4 5-1 5-1 15 3 1.75
13 3. OBR 5-1 4-0 4-6 1-5 10 2 0.5
23 4. Palm Beach Vipers 3-4 0-4 5-1 0-4 5 1 -1.25
31 5. MIA OutKast 2-5 1-5 1-5 1-5 0 0 -3.75
4 1. Leverage 2-1 4-0 4-0 5-2 20 4 3
11 2. Armagedon 4-4 6-4 4-0 2-6 11 2 0.5
16 3. Palm Beach Reckless 4-2 3-2 0-4 2-5 10 2 -1
19 4. Pittsburgh Paintball 4-4 2-3 0-4 1-0 6 1 -1
20 5. SQUAD 1-2 4-6 4-0 0-1 5 1 0
24 6. TCP Thunder 2-4 0-4 0-4 6-2 5 1 -1.5

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Space Cadets 6-4 5 1 2
16 Full Paintball Colombia 4-6 0 0 -2
2 HUNTERS 4-0 5 1 4
15 LockDown 0-4 0 0 -4
3 ac Kansas City 4-1 5 1 3
14 Florida Infamous 1-4 0 0 -3
4 Leverage 4-0 5 1 4
13 OBR 0-4 0 0 -4
5 Cartel Kidz 4-0 5 1 4
12 Barline by MazensPB.com 0-4 0 0 -4
6 Maintain 5-4 5 1 1
11 Armagedon 4-5 0 0 -1
7 New York Wrecking Crew 4-3 5 1 1
9 Miami Devious 3-4 0 0 -1
8 New York BRAVE 4-0 5 1 4
10 Nasty X 0-4 0 0 -4

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Space Cadets 3-2 5 1 1
7 New York BRAVE 2-3 0 0 -1
2 HUNTERS 5-1 5 1 4
8 New York Wrecking Crew 1-5 0 0 -4
3 Maintain 6-2 5 1 4
5 ac Kansas City 2-6 0 0 -4
4 Leverage 4-2 5 1 2
6 Cartel Kidz 2-4 0 0 -2

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 HUNTERS 7-3 5 1 4
4 Maintain 3-7 0 0 -4
2 Leverage 4-3* 5 1 1
3 Space Cadets 3-4* 0 0 -1

Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 HUNTERS 5-1 5 1 4
2 Leverage 1-5 0 0 -4
3 Space Cadets 4-2 5 1 2
4 Maintain 2-4 0 0 -2

Division 4 X-Ball™

Prelims

42 teams, 24 teams advance (top 3 per bracket)

WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
16 1. NRG Charlie 5-1 4-2 6-5 2-6 15 3 0.75
8 2. Nitro Army 5-2 7-3 5-6 6-2 15 3 2.5
24 3. NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK 1-5 2-5 6-5 6-4 10 2 -1
25 4. Riverside Quake 4-2 3-7 4-6 6-2 10 2 0
38 5. Midwest United 2-4 2-4 5-6 2-6 0 0 -2.25
9 1. Leverage 5-2 5-1 6-3 4-5 15 3 2.25
12 2. The 843 5-3 2-3 4-0 5-4 15 3 1.5
15 3. Phoenix Rising Red 2-5 3-2 6-2 4-3 15 3 0.75
35 4. Cartel Pro Choice 5-5 1-5 0-4 3-4 1 0 -2.25
36 5. Pressure 5-5 3-5 3-6 2-6 1 0 -2.25
3 1. Struggle 5-4 4-3 7-3 5-1 20 4 2.5
7 2. PTW 4-5 4-0 4-0 4-0 15 3 2.75
22 3. LA ALL STARS 4-3 3-4 0-4 4-0 10 2 0
31 4. Powerhouse 3-4 5-1 0-4 1-5 5 1 -1.25
42 5. Suricatos Team 0-4 1-5 3-7 0-4 0 0 -4
2 1. Shut up we're trying 4-3 6-2 5-1 4-3 20 4 2.5
26 2. TOG purple 4-3 5-4 0-4 1-5 10 2 -1.5
19 3. Psychopaths 3-4 4-0 5-4 3-4 10 2 0.75
27 4. Jude's Rude Dudes 3-4 0-4 4-0 4-4 6 1 -0.25
33 5. High Rollers 4-5 2-6 4-5 4-4 1 0 -1.5
14 1. Grand Lansing bullies 1-5 5-1 3-1 5-3 15 3 1
10 2. SUWT EMPIRE 6-2 4-3 1-3 4-0 15 3 1.75
23 3. NJ RIOT 2-6 1-5 5-1 5-1 10 2 0
30 4. Veteran Militia Bravo 5-1 2-2 0-4 1-5 6 1 -1
34 5. PunishersPB.com 3-4 2-2 1-5 3-5 1 0 -1.75
11 1. NM Ruckus 6-2 3-5 4-0 2-1 15 3 1.75
13 2. Palm Beach Venom 4-0 4-0 0-4 3-2 15 3 1.25
18 3. XPX Outlaws 3-3 5-3 6-2 2-3 11 2 1.25
29 4. Gainesville Gridiron II 3-3 0-4 4-2 1-2 6 1 -0.75
40 5. WAR Machine TCP 0-4 2-6 2-4 2-6 0 0 -3.5
1 1. XPX Dynamic 5-3 4-0 5-2 4-0 20 4 3.25
6 2. Wisconsin Rage 4-1 3-2 4-0 3-3 16 3 2
17 3. 412 Mercs 3-5 4-0 4-0 3-3 11 2 1.5
20 4. Vision 4-2 2-3 2-5 5-1 10 2 0.5
39 5. Veteran Militia Echo 2-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3.5
41 6. Wild Dogs Ecuador 1-4 0-4 0-4 1-5 0 0 -3.75
4 1. ac Kansas City Black 5-5 4-0 5-1 4-0 16 3 3
5 2. Tantrum 5-5 5-4 4-0 5-1 16 3 2.25
21 3. EL PASO TBD 0-4 4-5 3-1 5-1 10 2 0.25
28 4. We're Nuts 4-4 5-1 1-3 0-4 6 1 -0.5
32 5. Wild Dogs Latinos 4-0 1-5 1-5 1-5 5 1 -2
37 6. Wild Dogs Killers 4-4 0-4 0-4 1-5 1 0 -3

Top 24/32

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Tantrum 5-4 5 1 1
16 TOG purple 4-5 0 0 -1
2 Wisconsin Rage 6-2 5 1 4
15 NJ BOMBSQUAD BLACK 2-6 0 0 -4
3 NJ RIOT 5-2 5 1 3
9 PTW 2-5 0 0 -3
4 Nitro Army 4-0 5 1 4
14 LA ALL STARS 0-4 0 0 -4
5 SUWT EMPIRE 5-4 5 1 1
13 EL PASO TBD 4-5 0 0 -1
6 The 843 4-2 5 1 2
12 Psychopaths 2-4 0 0 -2
7 XPX Outlaws 3-2 5 1 1
10 Palm Beach Venom 2-3 0 0 -1
8 Phoenix Rising Red 3-2 5 1 1
11 412 Mercs 2-3 0 0 -1

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 XPX Dynamic 4-3 5 1 1
16 Phoenix Rising Red 3-4 0 0 -1
2 XPX Outlaws 3-1 5 1 2
9 Shut up we're trying 1-3 0 0 -2
3 Struggle 5-4 5 1 1
14 The 843 4-5 0 0 -1
4 SUWT EMPIRE 4-0 5 1 4
10 ac Kansas City Black 0-4 0 0 -4
5 Nitro Army 7-5 5 1 2
12 Leverage 5-7 0 0 -2
6 NJ RIOT 4-0 5 1 4
13 NM Ruckus 0-4 0 0 -4
7 Wisconsin Rage 5-3 5 1 2
15 Grand Lansing bullies 3-5 0 0 -2
8 NRG Charlie 4-3 5 1 1
11 Tantrum 3-4 0 0 -1

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 XPX Dynamic 5-1 5 1 4
6 NRG Charlie 1-5 0 0 -4
2 Wisconsin Rage 5-1 5 1 4
8 XPX Outlaws 1-5 0 0 -4
3 NJ RIOT 5-2 5 1 3
5 Struggle 2-5 0 0 -3
4 SUWT EMPIRE 5-1 5 1 4
7 Nitro Army 1-5 0 0 -4

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 NJ RIOT 4-2 5 1 2
4 Wisconsin Rage 2-4 0 0 -2
2 SUWT EMPIRE 4-3 5 1 1
3 XPX Dynamic 3-4 0 0 -1

Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 SUWT EMPIRE 5-4 5 1 1
2 NJ RIOT 4-5 0 0 -1
3 XPX Dynamic 4-0 5 1 4
4 Wisconsin Rage 0-4 0 0 -4

Mounds Open 10-man

Prelims

9 teams

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Annihilators 5:49 L 5:11 5:46 0:42 4:32 6:17 2:10 14 7 7 30:27
2. Extreme Rage 7:54 4:44 8:31 L 6:28 7:07 L 7:03 12 6 6 41:47
3. Ground Zero Silver L L 1:44 3:35 L 6:48 6:25 7:37 10 5 5 26:09
4. Fox 4 Darkside 7:17 5:14 7:00 L L 4:47 7:33 L 10 5 5 31:51
5. BTA Butchers 6:09 7:21 L 7:22 L L 6:02 L 8 4 4 26:54
6. TRIBE Savages 0:20 4:33 6:04 L 5:02 L L L 8 4 4 15:59
7. Smokin with Friends L L L 4:53 L 5:30 L 7:30 6 3 3 17:53
8. RAMPAGE NUTS L L L L 5:00 L L 5:48 4 2 2 10:48
9. Destiny Army OG L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

Open123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Extreme Rage 5:43 4:05 3:16 6 3 3 13:04
Annihilators 6:40 L L 2 1 1 6:40
Fox 4 Darkside L L 6:14 2 1 1 6:14
Ground Zero Silver L 5:39 L 2 1 1 5:39

Amateur 10-man

Prelims

30 teams, 12 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildAmateur12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 1. Jungle lizards 7:55 8:08 7:40 5:38 7:27 L 5:01 7:50 14 7 7 49:39
3 2. Adrenaline- 8:15 7:07 7:16 L 7:09 5:04 9:10 6:54 14 7 7 50:55
9 3. Destiny Army 4:44 4:44 6:45 7:15 L 6:01 4:33 L 12 6 6 34:02
6 4. Haze 5:51 L 8:06 6:24 L 7:25 5:34 5:17 12 6 6 38:37
11 5. Punisher's Paintball 8:20 L L 7:13 7:33 7:13 7:32 L 10 5 5 37:51
18 6. King WIZARDS Outlawed L 7:33 L L 7:39 9:00 L L 6 3 3 24:12
19 7. SQUAD10X L L L 8:13 8:25 L L 7:47 6 3 3 24:25
22 8. Hamburger Helperz L 7:13 7:06 L L L L L 4 2 2 14:19
27 9. X Force L L L L L L L 6:14 2 1 1 6:14
30 10. Embry-Riddle Eagles L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
1 1. Evans Ironmen 8:00 8:52 6:17 6:46 5:44 5:21 3:01 6:46 16 8 8 50:47
5 2. Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars 7:18 7:19 L 6:52 7:26 5:21 3:10 4:31 14 7 7 41:57
8 3. J.E.T.S. L 6:00 7:52 8:43 L 6:27 2:23 4:32 12 6 6 35:57
12 4. Lords 10 Man 7:39 6:24 7:16 5:42 L 6:05 L L 10 5 5 33:06
15 5. Hydra.Fit 4:50 7:25 5:46 L 6:26 L L L 8 4 4 24:27
20 6. Veteran Militia Hotel 5:13 L L L 8:23 L L 6:31 6 3 3 20:07
23 7. Annihilators 10 man L L L L L 7:27 L 6:51 4 2 2 14:18
24 8. GTF Corps 1 L L 5:34 L 5:53 L L L 4 2 2 11:27
25 9. Wild Dogs Medellin L L L 8:06 L L 6:04 L 4 2 2 14:10
29 10. Desert Edge L L L L L L 5:15 L 2 1 1 5:15
4 1. Vision PB 8:46 6:20 L 7:07 5:26 6:11 3:12 5:12 14 7 7 42:14
7 2. GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON 8:03 7:12 6:41 L 7:05 3:31 L 3:41 12 6 6 36:13
10 3. GLK 7:02 L 5:30 8:00 7:41 T 6:41 L 11 5 5 34:54
13 4. Pollos Diablo 7:14 L 4:57 L 7:49 L 5:49 L 8 4 4 25:49
14 5. cep 6:43 7:03 L 7:49 L 3:08 L L 8 4 4 24:43
16 6. Hydrafitgear.com L L 5:46 7:56 5:02 L L 3:04 8 4 4 21:48
17 7. Beer League Paintball L 7:05 L L L T 5:01 4:48 7 3 3 16:54
21 8. HYPERVENTILATION L 7:25 L 4:02 L L L 8:26 6 3 3 19:53
26 9. WFC L L L L L 5:26 4:28 L 4 2 2 9:54
28 10. Myrtle Beach Mayhem L L 6:12 L L L L L 2 1 1 6:12

Ocho-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars 1:18 T 2 1 1 1:18
8 Pollos Diablo L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 Lords 10 Man 5:26 T 2 1 1 5:26
5 Haze L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON 4:44 T 2 1 1 4:44
7 GLK L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Destiny Army 6:24 T 2 1 1 6:24
6 J.E.T.S. L T 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 Destiny Army 6:25 T 2 1 1 6:25
5 Evans Ironmen L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON 5:00 T 2 1 1 5:00
6 Jungle lizards L T 0 0 0 0:00
4 Adrenaline- 4:45 T 2 1 1 4:45
8 Lords 10 Man L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars 6:59 T 2 1 1 6:59
7 Vision PB L T 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Adrenaline- 4:28 T 2 1 1 4:28
3 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars 3:40 T 2 1 1 3:40
4 Destiny Army L T 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Adrenaline- 5:35 T 2 1 1 5:35
2 Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON 7:06 T 2 1 1 7:06
4 Destiny Army L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 5-man

Prelims

17 teams, 8 teams advance (top 8)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. BTA 3:56 2:40 3:24 T 1:03 3:47 3:32 L 13 6 6 18:22
2. Extreme Rage 3:36 4:01 L 2:56 L 3:53 3:06 1:44 12 6 6 19:16
3. Docs Warriors 3:26 L 2:59 L 3:42 3:15 3:56 3:27 12 6 6 20:45
4. SAVAGES 3:36 2:15 0:49 L 2:36 L 3:19 3:44 12 6 6 16:19
5. Looney Tunes 1:03 2:11 2:29 T 2:19 L 3:09 L 11 5 5 11:11
6. Destiny Mech Army L 3:19 L 1:29 3:04 L 3:02 3:32 10 5 5 14:26
7. BTA Butchers 3:45 3:59 L L 2:31 3:20 0:43 L 10 5 5 14:18
8. Hollow Point Too 2:57 L L 2:30 2:11 L 3:11 2:23 10 5 5 13:12
9. florida annihilators L 1:25 2:20 3:03 0:31 L L 0:41 10 5 5 8:00
10. IndyStorm Mounds Div L 1:07 2:11 L 3:16 L 2:45 L 8 4 4 9:19
11. Wildfire Kids 3:19 2:18 L 2:29 L L L L 6 3 3 8:06
12. Georgia Anarchy L L 1:48 L L L 2:48 4:19 6 3 3 8:55
13. TheM L L L L 3:13 3:37 L L 4 2 2 6:50
14. Destiny Fire L L L 2:49 L 2:14 L L 4 2 2 5:03
15. Solid Gold L L L L L 2:58 L T 3 1 1 2:58
16. Menaces To Society L L L 2:34 L L L T 3 1 1 2:34
17. Veteran Militia India L L 3:20 L L L L L 2 1 1 3:20

Quarter-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 BTA 3:22 2:25 X 2 1 2 5:47
8 Hollow Point Too L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Extreme Rage 3:12 3:29 X 2 1 2 6:41
7 BTA Butchers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Docs Warriors 2:45 L 0:01 2 1 2 2:46
6 Destiny Mech Army L 2:27 L 0 0 1 2:27
4 SAVAGES 2:58 L 1:46 2 1 2 4:44
5 Looney Tunes L 0:58 L 0 0 1 0:58

Semi-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage L T 3:24 2 1 1 3:24
3 Docs Warriors 1:40 T L 0 0 1 1:40
2 BTA 3:11 T 0:24 2 1 2 3:35
4 SAVAGES L T L 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Extreme Rage L 1:09 3:30 2 1 2 4:39
2 BTA 1:24 L L 0 0 1 1:24
3 SAVAGES L 1:25 1:00 2 1 2 2:25
4 Docs Warriors 1:23 L L 0 0 1 1:23

Division 3 5-man

Prelims

20 teams, 8 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 312345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. LA ALL STARS L 3:28 4:03 3:19 4:01 L 3:14 3:42 12 6 6 21:47
5 2. Coast to Coast Deplorables 2:42 3:28 3:42 3:33 L 2:41 L 3:41 12 6 6 19:47
6 3. Rolla Soldiers 0:32 2:35 L 3:44 3:00 3:56 3:16 L 12 6 6 17:03
7 4. DeaD RaBBiTs 4:00 L 3:36 L 4:00 2:34 1:54 2:58 12 6 6 19:02
9 5. Noobies L L 2:40 2:43 3:25 L 3:21 1:48 10 5 5 13:57
12 6. Voodoo L 3:07 3:13 L L L L 3:21 6 3 3 9:41
13 7. AAA JACKALS 2:48 L L 3:12 L 3:08 L L 6 3 3 9:08
17 8. Indy Storm L L L L 1:38 3:05 L L 4 2 2 4:43
14 9. RAMPAGE 3:58 L L L L L 4:05 L 4 2 2 8:03
20 10. NJ Jesters L 1:54 L L L L L L 2 1 1 1:54
1 1. Apex 2:54 3:49 3:20 4:11 4:00 L 3:40 3:41 14 7 7 25:35
2 2. OKC BREAKOUT 4:08 3:16 T 3:36 L 2:28 3:26 2:43 13 6 6 19:37
3 3. Baja 4:06 4:16 4:06 L L 3:54 3:41 2:16 12 6 6 22:19
8 4. Veteran Militia L L L 2:51 3:53 3:52 4:20 4:12 10 5 5 19:08
10 5. Smoke Patrol 507 L 2:27 1:32 3:14 3:50 L 2:15 L 10 5 5 13:18
11 6. Armagedon 3:34 3:42 L L 3:42 3:24 L L 8 4 4 14:22
15 7. TKO 1:45 L L L 3:35 L L L 4 2 2 5:20
16 8. Central Florida Vikings L L L 3:04 L 2:32 L L 4 2 2 5:36
18 9. Tampa Bay Scallywags L L T L L L L 4:28 3 1 1 4:28
19 10. Twisted Vibe L L 3:13 L L L L L 2 1 1 3:13

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Veteran Militia 2:57 L 3:38 2 1 2 6:35
5 Apex L 3:33 L 0 0 1 3:33
2 OKC BREAKOUT 2:59 3:48 X 2 1 2 6:47
8 DeaD RaBBiTs L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Rolla Soldiers 3:24 L 3:49 2 1 2 7:13
6 Baja L 3:45 L 0 0 1 3:45
4 Coast to Coast Deplorables L 4:05 1:26 2 1 2 5:31
7 LA ALL STARS 4:17 L L 0 0 1 4:17

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 OKC BREAKOUT L 3:36 3:14 2 1 2 6:50
4 Rolla Soldiers 1:48 L L 0 0 1 1:48
2 Veteran Militia 4:06 2:26 X 2 1 2 6:32
3 Coast to Coast Deplorables L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 OKC BREAKOUT L 3:41 3:43 2 1 2 7:24
2 Veteran Militia 3:32 L L 0 0 1 3:32
3 Rolla Soldiers 3:13 L 2:01 2 1 2 5:14
4 Coast to Coast Deplorables L 2:46 L 0 0 1 2:46

Division 4 5-man

Prelims

41 teams, 16 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 412345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. The Gummy Bears L L 2:29 3:33 4:08 3:08 2:52 3:01 12 6 6 19:11
5 2. XPX Dynamic D5 L 3:14 3:31 L 3:01 3:54 2:29 4:14 12 6 6 20:23
6 3. Hollow Point 3:13 3:49 3:00 3:08 3:50 L L 2:11 12 6 6 19:11
9 4. Wasted Potential 2:59 L L 3:31 4:13 2:52 3:43 L 10 5 5 17:18
19 5. Reckless 3:54 T L 2:37 2:55 L L 3:30 9 4 4 12:56
25 6. No Curfew L T 2:42 3:35 L 3:48 L L 7 3 3 10:05
29 7. Voodoo 3:41 L 3:45 L L L 3:01 L 6 3 3 10:27
31 8. Cousins VNZ L L L 3:24 L 3:35 3:24 L 6 3 3 10:23
34 9. New York FearFul 2:56 T L L L L L 3:25 5 2 2 6:21
35 10. LA ALL STARS BLACK 3:14 T 2:59 L L L L L 5 2 2 4:13
37 11. Lady Destiny L 3:55 L L L L L 3:26 4 2 2 7:21
3 1. PHILIPPINES 4:01 4:14 2:46 3:20 3:03 L L 3:34 12 6 6 20:58
7 2. Team Speed L 2:58 L 3:53 L 3:47 3:25 3:34 10 5 5 17:37
17 3. NJ SINISTER L 3:15 L 3:44 1:51 3:08 2:43 L 10 5 5 14:41
13 4. Hollywood Collision 3:30 L L L 3:43 2:34 2:49 3:44 10 5 5 16:20
18 5. Paradox 4:09 L 1:31 L 3:43 L 2:01 1:54 10 5 5 13:18
24 6. Carolina Clutch L 2:00 3:52 2:54 L L 2:56 L 8 4 4 11:42
20 7. two weeks notice 4:08 L 3:37 4:01 L 3:30 L L 8 4 4 15:16
30 8. Rust nuggets L 4:02 2:38 L 3:46 L L L 6 3 3 10:26
36 9. LA ALL STARS WHITE 4:10 L L L L L L 3:31 4 2 2 7:41
41 10. Paintball Ladies L L L L L 3:09 L L 2 1 1 3:09
2 1. LAS Corruption 3:49 3:33 3:37 L L 2:48 3:45 3:32 12 6 6 21:04
10 2. Solid 4:24 L 3:26 3:17 L 2:46 2:57 L 10 5 5 16:50
12 3. Traumahead Factory 3:26 2:59 3:43 L 2:53 L 3:29 L 10 5 5 16:30
16 4. Albuquerque Bushwackers L L L 3:04 2:31 2:40 3:32 3:18 10 5 5 15:05
14 5. RAMPAGE D4 3:50 L 2:38 L 2:53 3:35 L 2:59 10 5 5 15:55
22 6. Tito's Paintball Park 3:22 3:44 L 3:45 L L L 3:52 8 4 4 14:43
27 7. Beerkats L L 3:35 L 3:58 3:19 L L 6 3 3 10:52
32 8. Rio L 2:57 L L L L 3:29 3:45 6 3 3 10:11
38 9. Veteran Militia Charlie L L L 3:03 3:43 L L L 4 2 2 6:46
39 10. Nitro Army Gold L 3:30 L 3:49 L L L L 4 2 2 7:19
1 1. Miami Lifestyle 4:18 4:13 2:00 L 3:27 3:03 2:54 2:56 14 7 7 22:51
11 2. Tbd somos lobos 2:15 L L 3:36 L 3:26 4:06 3:17 10 5 5 16:40
8 3. Trouble N Paradise 3:01 3:41 3:44 3:56 3:08 L L L 10 5 5 17:30
15 4. Tampa Bay Raptors L 3:30 2:56 L L 2:55 3:02 2:59 10 5 5 15:22
23 5. DBS Factory L 3:42 L L 1:52 4:02 L 3:43 8 4 4 13:19
21 6. Templar Knights 4:03 L 3:19 4:24 L L L 3:00 8 4 4 14:46
26 7. Nashville Coyotes 3:54 L L 3:27 3:33 L L L 6 3 3 10:54
33 8. THE FARM D4 L L L 3:02 3:40 L 3:08 L 6 3 3 9:50
28 9. Veteran Militia Delta L 2:13 L L L 3:48 4:43 L 6 3 3 10:44
40 10. Veteran Militia Golf L L 3:59 L L L L L 2 1 1 3:59

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 NJ SINISTER L 2:58 2:27 2 1 2 5:25
9 Miami Lifestyle 3:06 L L 0 0 1 3:06
2 LAS Corruption 4:05 2:05 X 2 1 2 6:10
16 Albuquerque Bushwackers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Tampa Bay Raptors 2:52 L 0:56 2 1 2 3:48
10 PHILIPPINES L 3:03 L 0 0 1 3:03
4 Hollywood Collision 3:19 2:45 X 2 1 2 6:04
11 The Gummy Bears L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 XPX Dynamic D5 3:50 2:18 X 2 1 2 6:08
14 Traumahead Factory L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 Tbd somos lobos L 2:23 2:45 2 1 2 5:08
12 Hollow Point 1:57 L L 0 0 1 1:57
7 Team Speed 3:57 4:12 X 2 1 2 8:09
15 Solid L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 Trouble N Paradise 3:32 0:10 X 2 1 2 3:42
13 Wasted Potential L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 NJ SINISTER L 2:23 3:08 2 1 2 5:31
6 Trouble N Paradise 2:56 L L 0 0 1 2:56
2 Team Speed 3:39 L 3:22 2 1 2 7:01
5 LAS Corruption L 4:09 L 0 0 1 4:09
3 Tbd somos lobos 3:02 3:32 X 2 1 2 6:34
8 Tampa Bay Raptors L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 XPX Dynamic D5 3:25 L 2:57 2 1 2 6:22
7 Hollywood Collision L 3:17 L 0 0 1 3:17

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Tbd somos lobos 2:59 2:55 X 2 1 2 5:54
3 Team Speed L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 XPX Dynamic D5 2:31 3:57 X 2 1 2 6:28
4 NJ SINISTER L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 XPX Dynamic D5 3:47 3:54 X 2 1 2 7:41
2 Tbd somos lobos L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Team Speed 3:48 2:21 X 2 1 2 6:09
4 NJ SINISTER L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 5 5-man

Prelims

36 teams, 16 teams advance (top 5 per bracket plus 1 wildcards)

WildDivision 512345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
9 1. Tantrum D5 3:53 L 3:58 4:03 L 3:31 L 4:16 10 5 5 19:41
12 2. 706 Goonies L 3:34 L 3:23 L 3:09 4:02 3:52 10 5 5 18:00
13 3. NRG Next Gen Bravo L 3:40 L L 2:17 4:11 3:09 4:10 10 5 5 17:27
14 4. Tropic Thunder L L L 1:59 3:01 4:11 3:45 4:20 10 5 5 17:16
15 5. TOG Gray L 3:08 4:15 3:01 3:42 2:49 L L 10 5 5 16:55
18 6. TCP Mini Machine 4:00 L 3:26 3:50 L L 3:01 L 8 4 4 14:17
21 7. Storm Riders 3:41 L 2:31 L 3:39 3:17 L L 8 4 4 13:08
25 8. IndyStorm Empire 2:25 L L 4:09 L 2:10 L 0:47 8 4 4 9:31
23 9. Carolina Warriors L 1:00 L 3:45 L 3:46 L 3:52 8 4 4 12:23
26 10. Cap Locals L 3:44 3:01 4:15 L L L L 6 3 3 11:00
27 11. Orlando Kryptonite 3:31 2:57 L L L L 3:16 L 6 3 3 9:44
34 12. Indy Storm 1.0 4:00 L L L L L L L 2 1 1 4:00
4 1. Jax Reapers 4:20 3:10 L 4:06 2:35 3:24 3:46 L 12 6 6 21:21
6 2. DeaD RaBBiTs 4:03 2:21 3:10 2:55 T L L 2:54 11 5 5 15:23
7 3. Central Florida Carnage 4:12 L 3:00 L 3:18 3:36 2:38 T 11 5 5 16:44
10 4. Whil's Paintball Aurora 3:54 3:23 L 3:39 L L 3:41 4:16 10 5 5 18:53
16 5. NRG Next Gen 4:28 L 4:00 L 3:39 3:20 T T 10 4 4 15:27
17 6. Rust 3:48 L 2:57 T L L 1:37 3:22 9 4 4 11:44
20 7. Hollywood Collision Red L L L 3:24 2:48 3:27 L 3:59 8 4 4 13:38
22 8. Royals L L 3:27 3:40 2:30 L L 3:07 8 4 4 12:44
24 9. Templar Knights Black L 3:20 3:07 L L 2:31 3:16 L 8 4 4 12:14
30 10. Blasphemy L 3:18 L L L L 3:43 L 4 2 2 7:01
33 11. PoBoys L L L L 3:59 T L L 3 1 1 3:59
36 12. Veteran Militia Fox L 3:21 L L L L L L 2 1 1 3:21
1 1. Shenanigans Green 4:04 4:20 3:48 L 3:59 4:07 4:13 2:56 14 7 7 27:27
2 2. Shut Up They're Trying L 4:15 L 3:58 4:01 3:04 4:24 3:46 12 6 6 23:28
5 3. Texas Cyclone 3:59 2:49 2:29 4:13 2:45 L L 2:07 12 6 6 18:22
3 4. MurdaGoons.com 4:18 4:21 3:03 3:35 3:21 L 3:23 L 12 6 6 22:01
8 5. Riders of Rohan 4:15 4:17 3:46 4:07 L 4:02 L L 10 5 5 20:27
11 6. Austin Notorious D5 FsUorNoT L 4:03 3:46 L 3:30 L 3:53 3:34 10 5 5 18:46
19 7. Carolina Crisis silver 3:45 L 3:00 L 4:02 L 3:04 L 8 4 4 13:51
28 8. Project X L L L L L L 4:16 4:16 4 2 2 8:32
29 9. Destiny's Elysian L L L L L 3:30 3:36 L 4 2 2 7:06
31 10. Miami Marauders 3:46 L L L L L L 3:08 4 2 2 6:54
32 11. FAR L L L 3:39 L L 3:08 L 4 2 2 6:47
35 12. 2020 Vision L L 3:51 L L L L L 2 1 1 3:51

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Shenanigans Green 4:19 3:37 X 2 1 2 7:56
16 NRG Next Gen L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Shut Up They're Trying 2:27 3:35 X 2 1 2 6:02
15 TOG Gray L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 MurdaGoons.com 3:35 3:27 X 2 1 2 7:02
14 Tropic Thunder L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Jax Reapers 3:34 L 3:32 2 1 2 7:06
13 NRG Next Gen Bravo L 3:51 L 0 0 1 3:51
5 Texas Cyclone 4:14 4:09 X 2 1 2 8:23
12 706 Goonies L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 Austin Notorious D5 FsUorNoT 3:25 L 3:09 2 1 2 6:34
9 DeaD RaBBiTs L 3:24 L 0 0 1 3:24
7 Central Florida Carnage L 2:28 3:42 2 1 2 6:10
11 Whil's Paintball Aurora 3:38 L L 0 0 1 3:38
8 Riders of Rohan L 3:27 3:55 2 1 2 7:22
10 Tantrum D5 3:31 L L 0 0 1 3:31

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Shenanigans Green 3:16 L 3:59 2 1 2 7:15
8 Riders of Rohan L 3:13 L 0 0 1 3:13
2 Shut Up They're Trying 2:28 2:43 X 2 1 2 5:11
7 Central Florida Carnage L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Austin Notorious D5 FsUorNoT 3:10 2:57 X 2 1 2 6:07
5 MurdaGoons.com L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Texas Cyclone 4:10 3:49 X 2 1 2 7:59
6 Jax Reapers L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Shut Up They're Trying T 3:15 3:32 2 1 2 6:47
4 Austin Notorious D5 FsUorNoT T L L 0 0 0 0:00
2 Shenanigans Green 3:08 3:41 X 2 1 2 6:49
3 Texas Cyclone L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Shut Up They're Trying L 3:34 2:35 2 1 2 6:09
2 Shenanigans Green 3:31 L L 0 0 1 3:31
3 Austin Notorious D5 FsUorNoT 3:20 L 1:41 2 1 2 5:01
4 Texas Cyclone L 3:26 L 0 0 1 3:26

Classic (Adv) 5-man

Prelims

7 teams, 4 teams advance (top 4)

Advanced12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Annihilators classic 2:07 L 3:39 3:46 0:28 3:43 3:21 2:55 14 7 7 19:59
2. Destiny L 3:49 4:10 3:57 3:01 2:57 3:32 2:55 14 7 7 24:21
3. Tour de Force 3:19 3:38 L 3:31 3:19 L L L 8 4 4 13:47
4. BTA L L 3:59 L 3:39 L 3:01 L 6 3 3 10:39
5. Doc Warriors L 2:34 L L L 2:45 2:27 L 6 3 3 7:46
6. Underdogs 2:58 3:47 L L L L L L 4 2 2 6:45
7. Armagedon L L L 4:07 L L L 4:16 4 2 2 8:23

Finals

Advanced123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Destiny 4:00 4:12 2:45 6 3 3 10:57
Tour de Force L 3:22 3:52 4 2 2 7:14
Annihilators classic 4:11 L L 2 1 1 4:11
BTA L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Open 3-man

Prelims

5 teams, 3 teams advance (top 3)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. Destiny USA 2:17 1:16 L 1:12 L 1:39 1:40 0:52 12 6 6 8:56
2. DESTINY PB 1:01 L 1:22 1:40 1:31 L 1:16 0:23 12 6 6 7:13
3. PBLADIES TOO 1:56 L 1:51 L 0:37 0:43 L L 8 4 4 5:07
4. PBLADIES L 1:02 1:58 L 1:42 L L L 6 3 3 4:42
5. Indy Storm Fatale L L L L L L 0:54 L 2 1 1 0:54

Semi-Finals

Open123ScoreWinsPointsTime
DESTINY PB T T 1:37 2 1 1 1:37
PBLADIES TOO T T L 0 0 0 0:00

Finals

Open123ScoreWinsPointsTime
DESTINY PB L 1:30 0:58 2 1 2 2:28
Destiny USA 2:05 L L 0 0 1 2:05

Amateur (D2) 3-man

Prelims

30 teams, 12 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 212345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
3 1. Dirty Daves Musket Posse 1:44 2:12 L 1:37 1:39 1:35 0:56 1:26 14 7 7 11:09
7 2. La Familia 1:39 L 2:15 2:30 1:54 2:34 L L 10 5 5 10:52
12 3. Cunning Stunts L 1:46 L 1:42 1:44 2:03 1:35 L 10 5 5 8:50
8 4. DBS 1:55 L 2:05 L 2:30 L 2:21 1:59 10 5 5 10:50
16 5. Desert Edge L L L 1:57 L 1:57 1:29 2:19 8 4 4 7:42
19 6. TPP L 2:36 L T 1:27 L L 2:45 7 3 3 6:48
20 7. Palm Beach Vipers L L 0:17 T L 2:26 L 1:19 7 3 3 4:02
21 8. BeerkatS 2:14 L 2:01 L L L 2:17 L 6 3 3 6:32
26 9. 3 Dudes and An Asian 2.0 L 0:36 1:31 L L L L L 4 2 2 2:07
23 10. Reckless PR 2:06 1:44 L L L L L L 4 2 2 3:50
1 1. PA Mercenaries 2:16 2:23 2:38 L 2:14 2:20 2:16 2:15 14 7 7 16:22
4 2. Los Vatos Locos 1:34 2:10 L 1:56 2:10 L 2:51 2:52 12 6 6 13:33
5 3. Shipyard Ale OGAF L 1:47 L 1:40 2:15 1:43 1:38 2:39 12 6 6 11:42
6 4. Templar Knights Silver 1:38 L 2:15 1:53 L 2:31 2:15 T 11 5 5 10:32
9 5. GLK 2:08 2:01 1:48 L 2:19 L L 2:09 10 5 5 10:25
14 6. Wedidntmakesaturday 2:12 L L 2:09 2:12 L 2:17 T 9 4 4 8:50
22 7. central florida killaz L 1:30 1:39 L L 2:09 L L 6 3 3 5:18
28 8. Carnival Clowns Deathdealers Mafia L L 2:12 L L L L L 2 1 1 2:12
29 9. Destiny Fusion L L L L L 2:10 L L 2 1 1 2:10
30 10. TOG L L L 2:13 L L L L 2 1 1 2:13
2 1. Lost Dutchman L 1:56 2:19 1:43 2:08 1:24 2:06 1:26 14 7 7 13:02
10 2. Legs Up Gang 1:22 2:02 L 1:24 L 2:18 1:54 L 10 5 5 9:00
11 3. Hype 1:27 2:50 1:51 1:58 2:02 L L L 10 5 5 10:08
13 4. The losers L 1:33 2:08 L 1:19 L 2:05 1:34 10 5 5 8:39
15 5. 3 Shades 2:16 L L L 1:57 2:34 0:48 T 9 4 4 7:35
17 6. Acid Paintball 1:48 L L 1:37 L L 2:18 0:36 8 4 4 6:19
18 7. Rio Team 2:40 L T 2:26 L 1:54 L L 7 3 3 7:00
24 8. Indy Storm Mini L L 0:41 L L 2:03 L L 4 2 2 2:44
25 9. Hangover L 2:02 L L L L L 1:13 4 2 2 3:15
27 10. Woodkings Gold L L T L 1:47 L L T 4 1 1 1:47

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 The losers 2:25 2:00 X 2 1 2 4:25
5 Shipyard Ale OGAF L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Cunning Stunts 2:08 L 2:01 2 1 2 4:09
6 Templar Knights Silver L 2:12 L 0 0 1 2:12
3 La Familia 2:07 L 1:48 2 1 2 3:55
8 Hype L 1:33 L 0 0 1 1:33
4 DBS L 1:50 0:48 2 1 2 2:38
7 Legs Up Gang 1:53 L L 0 0 1 1:53

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 DBS 2:03 L 2:04 2 1 2 4:07
5 PA Mercenaries L 2:08 L 0 0 1 2:08
2 Lost Dutchman 1:19 L 0:02 2 1 2 1:21
7 La Familia L 1:17 L 0 0 1 1:17
3 Dirty Daves Musket Posse 2:03 2:07 X 2 1 2 4:10
8 Cunning Stunts L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 The losers 1:56 2:16 X 2 1 2 4:12
6 Los Vatos Locos L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Dirty Daves Musket Posse 0:27 2:13 X 2 1 2 2:40
3 Lost Dutchman L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 DBS L 1:30 1:52 2 1 2 3:22
4 The losers 2:24 L L 0 0 1 2:24

Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Dirty Daves Musket Posse 0:38 1:29 X 2 1 2 2:07
2 DBS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 The losers 1:15 1:49 X 2 1 2 3:04
4 Lost Dutchman L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 5 3-man

Prelims

54 teams, 24 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 512345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 1. Cousins 2:19 1:55 L 1:42 0:47 1:17 1:53 1:41 14 7 7 11:34
6 2. AAA 2:22 1:34 1:55 1:49 1:37 L 1:43 L 12 6 6 11:00
7 3. Orlando Kryptonite Pink 2:23 1:45 1:52 1:45 L 1:40 L 1:46 12 6 6 11:11
18 4. Paintball Ladies Untested L L 1:25 2:11 1:41 L 1:58 2:09 10 5 5 9:24
32 5. Cen Fla Killas 1:28 L L 1:20 2:11 L L 2:19 8 4 4 7:18
40 6. Nashville Hot Chicken L 1:14 L L L 1:52 1:35 L 6 3 3 4:41
38 7. TLP Cyclones L L 1:55 L 1:48 L 2:06 L 6 3 3 5:49
51 8. SAVANNAH TITANS L L L L L 1:37 L L 2 1 1 1:37
52 9. Miami Marauders Pink 1:35 L L L L L L L 2 1 1 1:35
1 1. Revolution 1:51 L 2:13 2:10 1:51 2:01 1:49 1:04 14 7 7 12:59
8 2. FSP 1:42 2:15 1:45 L L 1:56 1:33 1:19 12 6 6 10:30
15 3. Full Range RAGE 1:35 2:07 2:11 L L 1:59 L 2:05 10 5 5 9:57
21 4. Chingones Paintball L 1:41 1:52 L 1:11 1:35 1:23 L 10 5 5 7:42
25 5. TREE GODZ 1:41 L 1:47 1:10 2:08 L T L 9 4 4 6:46
34 6. Revolution Crew 0:56 L L L 1:09 T 1:35 L 7 3 3 3:40
44 7. Cap Locals L L L 1:34 L T T 1:35 6 2 2 3:09
48 8. Atlanta Vikings L 1:20 L 1:35 L L L L 4 2 2 2:55
53 9. NoName F F F F F F F F 0 0 0 0:00
20 1. Scottsdale Elevation 3 1:33 1:52 L L 0:31 1:36 L 2:20 10 5 5 7:52
13 2. NTL L L 1:38 2:02 L 2:13 2:06 2:17 10 5 5 10:16
22 3. ElysianDestiny L L 0:54 L 1:38 0:42 1:05 1:42 10 5 5 6:01
26 4. Miami Marauders Cyan L 2:08 L 2:27 1:58 L L 2:27 8 4 4 9:00
28 5. Guerilla warfare 2:34 2:21 L 2:07 L L 1:55 L 8 4 4 8:57
30 6. TBR L 1:53 L 2:12 2:00 2:22 L L 8 4 4 8:27
37 7. Solid DSC 1:58 L 1:48 L L L 2:12 L 6 3 3 5:58
41 8. Tantrum Black 1:50 1:41 1:10 L L L L L 6 3 3 4:41
35 9. Cosa Nostra L L 2:07 L 2:29 L 1:57 L 6 3 3 6:33
3 1. los chupacabras 2:34 2:01 T 2:39 2:37 1:52 2:10 T 14 6 6 13:53
9 2. Punishers PB 2:26 L T 1:57 1:35 2:10 2:14 T 12 5 5 10:22
23 3. Georgia Anarchy Riot 2:17 T T 2:08 L 1:39 L 2:09 10 4 4 8:13
29 4. Pit Boys L 2:01 L L 2:13 2:21 2:06 L 8 4 4 8:41
39 5. Indy Storm Flex L 1:44 2:02 L L L 1:08 L 6 3 3 4:54
36 6. Smoke Cartel L L L L L 1:42 2:11 2:06 6 3 3 5:59
42 7. Nashville Coyotes Fury L L T T L 2:03 L 1:25 6 2 2 3:28
43 8. Destiny Panhandle 2:22 T 2:26 T L L L L 6 2 2 4:48
49 9. Ballistics 2:10 L T T L L L L 4 1 1 2:10
16 1. Reckless Too L 2:29 2:32 1:38 L 1:29 1:25 L 10 5 5 9:33
12 2. DVegas Devils L 2:23 L 2:12 L 2:08 1:43 2:21 10 5 5 10:47
17 3. Murder Mafia 2:05 1:38 1:58 L 1:51 L L 1:53 10 5 5 9:25
14 4. Sons Of Paint L 1:59 1:51 L 2:21 L 1:26 2:25 10 5 5 10:02
24 5. Nashville Coyotes Vicious T L L 1:54 2:28 2:23 L 2:17 9 4 4 9:02
27 6. Tampa Bay Rejects 2:31 L 2:28 2:16 L 1:42 L L 8 4 4 8:57
33 7. PDK T 2:32 L 2:12 2:27 L L L 7 3 3 7:11
46 8. Smoke Cartel 2 L L L L 2:06 L 2:08 L 4 2 2 4:14
47 9. Paintball Dudes 1:58 L L L L L 2:18 L 4 2 2 4:16
4 1. uNDERRATED T 2:13 2:19 2:06 2:30 1:35 1:53 L 13 6 6 12:36
5 2. 850 RaGe 2:16 T 2:11 L 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:09 13 6 6 11:24
10 3. Tampa Bay Revolution T 2:33 L 2:14 L 2:23 2:01 2:12 11 5 5 11:23
11 4. Dark Soul 1:07 T 2:07 2:00 2:13 L L 0:42 11 5 5 8:09
19 5. Carolina Crisis Bronze 2:01 L 2:09 1:59 L 1:17 1:55 L 10 5 5 9:21
31 6. Carolina Warriors Black L 1:53 1:53 L 2:24 L L 2:01 8 4 4 8:11
45 7. Templar Knights Blocka Blocka 2:22 L L L L 2:33 L L 4 2 2 4:55
50 8. We Need Oxygen L L L L L L 1:52 L 2 1 1 1:52
54 9. The Expendables L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Top 24/32

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Orlando Kryptonite Pink 1:35 1:35 X 2 1 2 3:10
16 Pit Boys F F X 0 0 0 0:00
2 FSP 1:58 1:07 X 2 1 2 3:05
15 Miami Marauders Cyan L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Punishers PB 1:41 L 1:55 2 1 2 3:36
14 Georgia Anarchy Riot L 1:04 L 0 0 1 1:04
4 Tampa Bay Revolution 2:14 L 2:11 2 1 2 4:25
13 ElysianDestiny L 2:07 L 0 0 1 2:07
5 Dark Soul 2:09 1:55 X 2 1 2 4:04
12 Chingones Paintball L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 Paintball Ladies Untested L 2:08 2:00 2 1 2 4:08
9 DVegas Devils 1:55 L L 0 0 1 1:55
7 NTL 2:02 1:52 X 2 1 2 3:54
10 Murder Mafia L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 Full Range RAGE 2:21 2:25 X 2 1 2 4:46
11 Sons Of Paint L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Revolution 2:17 1:46 X 2 1 2 4:03
14 Full Range RAGE L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Cousins 1:31 2:21 X 2 1 2 3:52
13 NTL L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 los chupacabras L 1:40 2:37 2 1 2 4:17
16 Paintball Ladies Untested 2:06 L L 0 0 1 2:06
4 uNDERRATED L 2:14 1:38 2 1 2 3:52
12 Dark Soul 2:21 L L 0 0 1 2:21
5 Tampa Bay Revolution L 2:07 2:17 2 1 2 4:24
9 850 RaGe 2:16 L L 0 0 1 2:16
6 AAA 1:30 0:40 X 2 1 2 2:10
11 Punishers PB L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 FSP L 1:28 0:55 2 1 2 2:23
15 Reckless Too 1:05 L L 0 0 1 1:05
8 Scottsdale Elevation 3 L 1:52 2:08 2 1 2 4:00
10 Orlando Kryptonite Pink 1:13 L L 0 0 1 1:13

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Scottsdale Elevation 3 1:41 1:41 X 2 1 2 3:22
5 Revolution L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Cousins 1:42 0:55 X 2 1 2 2:37
8 Reckless Too L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 AAA 1:41 2:00 X 2 1 2 3:41
6 los chupacabras L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Tampa Bay Revolution 2:27 1:42 X 2 1 2 4:09
7 uNDERRATED L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Cousins 1:06 L 1:14 2 1 2 2:20
3 AAA L 0:57 L 0 0 1 0:57
2 Tampa Bay Revolution 2:15 L 2:09 2 1 2 4:24
4 Scottsdale Elevation 3 L 2:06 L 0 0 1 2:06

Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Cousins 1:15 L 1:38 2 1 2 2:53
2 Tampa Bay Revolution L 1:47 L 0 0 1 1:47
3 AAA 1:03 1:38 X 2 1 2 2:41
4 Scottsdale Elevation 3 L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Open 10-man

Prelims

2 teams

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. NRG Elite 6:48 6:56 7:37 7:42 L 6:41 L 5:00 12 6 6 40:44
2. Rust Bombs L L L L 7:30 L 6:18 L 4 2 2 13:48

Pump Open 5-man

Prelims

2 teams

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. BTA Butchers 3:34 3:31 4:09 4:13 L 3:58 L F 11 5 5 19:25
2. Pumpin Sweatin L L L L 2:08 L 3:35 F 5 2 2 5:43