Scores: Northeast Masters 2018

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Take Notes Pt 1 3:42 2 1 1 2 7:11
Pt 2L
Pt 33:29
Score 2-1
2 Regulators Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:58
Pt 23:58
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
3 88 SQUAD Pt 1 T 2 1 2 2 5:28
Pt 23:44
Pt 31:44
Score 2-0
4 PA Mercenaries Pt 1 T 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals

WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Nasty Purple Pt 1 2:35 2 1 1 2 4:51
Pt 2L
Pt 32:16
Score 2-1
2 Newburg Conspiracy Two Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:09
Pt 23:09
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
3 NR Factory 2 Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:53
Pt 23:55
Pt 32:58
Score 2-1
4 Nasty Red Pt 1 3:08 0 0 -1 1 3:08
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

D4/D5 (D4) RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Ether Pt 1 2:22 2 1 2 2 3:45
Pt 21:23
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Aftermath Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
3 Dirty Mike N DA Boyz Pt 1 2:23 2 1 2 2 3:51
Pt 21:28
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 PA Mercenaries Black Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Take Notes Pt 1 1:10 2 1 1 2 4:22
Pt 2L
Pt 33:12
Score 2-1
3 88 SQUAD Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:29
Pt 22:29
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Regulators Pt 1 3:33 2 1 2 2 5:47
Pt 22:14
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 PA Mercenaries Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals

WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Nasty Purple Pt 1 3:27 2 1 1 2 6:01
Pt 2L
Pt 32:34
Score 2-1
4 Nasty Red Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:15
Pt 22:15
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Newburg Conspiracy Two Pt 1 2:30 2 1 2 2 5:45
Pt 23:15
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 NR Factory 2 Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 -1:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

D4/D5 (D4) RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Aftermath Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:05
Pt 21:18
Pt 30:47
Score 2-1
4 PA Mercenaries Black Pt 1 1:49 0 0 -1 1 1:49
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Ether Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 4:27
Pt 22:11
Pt 32:16
Score 2-1
3 Dirty Mike N DA Boyz Pt 1 1:57 0 0 -1 1 1:57
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Regulators Pt 1 2:54 2 1 2 2 6:03
Pt 23:09
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Philadelphia Savages Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Take Notes Pt 1 3:23 2 1 2 2 7:25
Pt 24:02
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 HB ARMY Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
3 88 SQUAD Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 5:18
Pt 23:15
Pt 32:03
Score 2-1
6 Brawl Pt 1 2:49 0 0 -1 1 2:49
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 PA Mercenaries Pt 1 1:59 2 1 1 2 5:08
Pt 2L
Pt 33:09
Score 2-1
5 Nasty Black Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:59
Pt 23:59
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Nasty Red Pt 1 3:37 2 1 1 2 5:06
Pt 2L
Pt 31:29
Score 2-1
4 HB ARMY II Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:33
Pt 21:33
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Newburg Conspiracy Two Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:44
Pt 22:56
Pt 30:48
Score 2-1
3 Sofa Kingdom BLACK Pt 1 1:34 0 0 -1 1 1:34
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims 19 teams, 8 teams advance (Top 8)

Division 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1. Regulators Pt 1 3:14 L 0:47 2:33 8 4 6 8 18:46
Pt 23:10 3:15 L 1:16
Pt 3X 2:21 2:10 X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-0
2. Take Notes Pt 1 3:36 3:32 3:06 L 6 3 4 7 20:02
Pt 23:28 L 2:15 2:34
Pt 3X L X 1:31
Score 2-0 1-2 2-0 2-1
3. 88 SQUAD Pt 1 3:31 1:53 L L 6 3 3 6 17:41
Pt 23:02 3:27 2:36 L
Pt 3X X 3:12 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 0-2
4. PA Mercenaries Pt 1 L 3:34 2:53 3:47 6 2 4 6 19:15
Pt 22:25 3:11 L 3:25
Pt 3T X T X
Score 1-1 2-0 1-1 2-0
5. Nasty Black Pt 1 2:57 3:30 1:58 1:54 5 2 3 6 14:50
Pt 22:13 L 3:18 L
Pt 3X T X L
Score 2-0 1-1 2-0 1-2
6. Brawl Pt 1 4:13 L 2:39 0:03 5 2 2 6 8:52
Pt 2L 0:41 L 3:02
Pt 3T L 0:14 X
Score 1-1 1-2 2-1 2-0
7. HB ARMY Pt 1 2:53 L L L 5 2 1 6 16:24
Pt 2L 3:04 3:47 2:11
Pt 33:35 T L 0:54
Score 2-1 1-1 1-2 2-1
8. Philadelphia Savages Pt 1 2:46 3:18 L 2:11 4 2 1 6 14:03
Pt 2L 2:15 1:37 L
Pt 3L X L 1:56
Score 1-2 2-0 1-2 2-1
9. Wanna-Play's Factory Pt 1 2:49 3:48 0:37 L 4 2 1 6 10:52
Pt 22:03 L L 0:02
Pt 3X L 1:33 L
Score 2-0 1-2 2-1 1-2
10. INFAMY XTREME Pt 1 L 3:27 1:01 1:01 4 2 1 5 12:02
Pt 2L T 3:03 L
Pt 3X 3:30 X L
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 1-2
11. Ghost Life Pt 1 L L L 3:34 4 2 -1 5 16:53
Pt 2L 4:18 3:34 L
Pt 3X 2:44 L 2:43
Score 0-2 2-1 1-2 2-1
12. Sofa Kingdom PURPLE Pt 1 L L L L 4 2 -1 5 12:09
Pt 23:28 L 3:18 2:47
Pt 32:28 X L 0:08
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2 2-1
13. Misguided Pt 1 L L L L 4 2 -2 4 8:35
Pt 2T 2:17 1:13 L
Pt 3L 2:47 2:18 X
Score 0-2 2-1 2-1 0-2
14. Rampage Pt 1 L 3:20 L L 3 1 -1 4 10:33
Pt 20:58 2:46 3:29 L
Pt 3L X T X
Score 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-2
15. Newburg Conspiracy Pt 1 3:44 1:45 L 3:54 2 1 -2 4 13:02
Pt 2L 3:39 L L
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 2-0 0-2 1-2
16. Hood Pt 1 L L 3:21 3:49 2 1 -3 3 10:05
Pt 2L L L 2:55
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 2-0
17. Ghetto Hope Pt 1 L 2:06 L 1:02 2 1 -4 3 3:50
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X 0:42 X L
Score 0-2 2-1 0-2 1-2
18. Regulators Gold Pt 1 L L L 1:48 2 1 -4 2 4:18
Pt 2L L L 2:30
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0
19. The Paintball Asylum Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims 13 teams, 6 teams advance (Top 6)

Division 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1. NR Factory 2 Pt 1 3:41 3:30 3:27 3:55 8 4 8 8 26:33
Pt 22:59 3:08 3:01 2:52
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
2. Nasty Purple Pt 1 2:58 3:40 3:22 2:50 8 4 7 8 21:29
Pt 23:09 1:19 2:40 L
Pt 3X X X 1:31
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
3. Nasty Red Pt 1 L 2:20 2:32 3:21 6 3 4 6 17:04
Pt 2L 2:31 3:37 2:43
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
4. Newburg Conspiracy Two Pt 1 3:06 2:40 L L 6 3 3 6 18:20
Pt 22:59 2:23 4:16 L
Pt 3X X 2:56 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 0-2
5. Sofa Kingdom BLACK Pt 1 2:15 L 2:47 2:42 6 3 3 6 14:57
Pt 2L L 2:29 1:47
Pt 32:57 X X X
Score 2-1 0-2 2-0 2-0
6. HB ARMY II Pt 1 L 1:49 T L 4 2 -1 3 6:27
Pt 2L 2:45 1:53 L
Pt 3X X T X
Score 0-2 2-0 1-0 0-2
7. NewYork PayLoad Pt 1 L T L 3:44 3 1 -2 3 9:42
Pt 2L 3:10 L 2:48
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-1 0-2 2-0
8. The Lost Boys Pt 1 L L 3:04 L 3 1 -3 3 7:23
Pt 2L L L 1:41
Pt 3X X T 2:38
Score 0-2 0-2 1-1 2-1
9. The Other Guys Pt 1 3:01 T L L 3 1 -3 3 6:44
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 32:03 1:40 X X
Score 2-1 1-1 0-2 0-2
10. Revo 5 Pt 1 L 2:51 L 3:31 2 1 -2 5 11:25
Pt 21:34 L 2:14 L
Pt 3L L 3:15 L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-1 1-2
11. Walk On's Pt 1 2:14 T 0:23 L 2 1 -1 4 7:12
Pt 22:19 L L 2:16
Pt 3X T L L
Score 2-0 0-1 1-2 1-2
12. EC Rampage Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -5 2 2:41
Pt 21:24 L 3:17 L
Pt 3L X T X
Score 1-2 0-2 1-1 0-2
13. 302 ARSENAL Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

D4/D5 (D4) RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims 7 teams, 4 teams advance (Top 4)

Division 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1. Dirty Mike N DA Boyz Pt 1 1:12 L 0:42 1:26 8 4 6 8 10:58
Pt 2L 1:21 1:16 1:32
Pt 31:57 1:32 X X
Score 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-0
2. PA Mercenaries Black Pt 1 T L 0:44 0:42 6 3 5 7 5:41
Pt 20:56 1:06 0:19 0:28
Pt 31:26 L X X
Score 2-0 1-2 2-0 2-0
3. Aftermath Pt 1 2:14 L 2:23 L 5 2 1 5 9:24
Pt 21:57 1:24 L L
Pt 3X T 1:26 X
Score 2-0 1-1 2-1 0-2
4. Ether Pt 1 2:13 2:07 L L 4 2 1 5 9:34
Pt 22:09 1:40 1:25 L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 0-2
5. Savage Fame Pt 1 L 1:32 1:56 1:56 4 2 1 5 8:36
Pt 2L 1:26 L 1:46
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 2-0 1-2 2-0
6. Philly Special Pt 1 T L 1:31 L 1 0 -6 1 1:31
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3L X T X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-1 0-2
7. PANDEMONIUM Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2