Scores: NXL World Cup 2018

Pro X-Ball™ Finals

Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
Houston Heat 5-4 5 1 1
Moscow Red Legion 4-5 0 0 -1

Semi-Pro X-Ball™ Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Indianapolis Mutiny 4-1 5 1 3
2 Montreal Image 1-4 0 0 -3
3 San Diego Aftermath 6-1 5 1 5
4 Royal City Seadogs 1-6 0 0 -5

Division 2 X-Ball™ Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 4-3 5 1 1
2 TBD Jits 3-4 0 0 -1
3 Noobies 5-0 5 1 5
4 CEP 0-5 0 0 -5

Division 3 X-Ball™ Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Raw Material 3-2 5 1 1
2 TOG 2-3 0 0 -1
3 Killers 4-1 5 1 3
4 JUNGLE CATS 1-4 0 0 -3

Division 4 X-Ball™ Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 DSO 4-3 5 1 1
2 TB Notorious 3-4 0 0 -1
3 BRAWL 4-1 5 1 3
4 Miami Lost Boys 1-4 0 0 -3

NAC Division 3 X-Ball™ Finals

Division 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
LVPP Icemen NAC 4-3 5 1 1
Phenomenon NAC 3-4 0 0 -1

NAC Division 4 X-Ball™ Finals

Division 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
Dead Rabbits NAC 3-1 5 1 2
DSO NAC 1-3 0 0 -2

Open 10-man Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Boom 0:16 T 5 1 1 0:16
2 Nrg 10 Man L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 MLKings 3:06 T 5 1 1 3:06
4 REIGN L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 10-man Finals

Open123ScoreWinsPointsTime
Saberwolves 6:43 8:07 5:00 15 3 3 19:50
All Americans 6:26 6:56 L 10 2 2 13:22
Annihilators green L L 5:48 5 1 1 5:48
Fox 4 Darkside - Blue L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur 10-man Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 T.B.L 1:00 T 5 1 1 1:00
2 T Town Damage L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 Paintball Charleston 1:00 T 5 1 1 1:00
4 Evans Ironmen L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 5-man Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 All Americans 2:55 L 2:26 5 1 2 5:21
2 RECOIL Factory L 3:47 L 0 0 1 3:47
3 Scorpions 1:57 T 1:03 5 1 2 3:00
4 florida annihilators L T L 0 0 0 0:00

Division 3 5-man Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Veteran Militia L 3:58 1:35 5 1 2 5:33
2 Armagedon GUA 4:00 L L 0 0 1 4:00
3 Miami Devious 2:24 3:51 X 5 1 2 6:15
4 Veteran Militia India L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 4 5-man Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 TBD AH-SO 4:13 L 3:24 5 1 2 7:37
2 Psychopaths L 4:01 L 0 0 1 4:01
3 RAMPAGE L 4:13 3:25 5 1 2 7:38
4 The Deplorables 3:35 L L 0 0 1 3:35

NAC Division 4/5 5-man Finals

Division 4/5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
Take Notes NAC Pt 1 3:34 5 1 1 2 6:12
Pt 2L
Pt 32:38
Score 2-1
Chubby Chasers NAC Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 4:19
Pt 24:19
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 5-man Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 DeaD RaBBiTs L 3:54 3:33 5 1 2 7:27
2 WHILS PAINTBALL 3:41 L L 0 0 1 3:41
3 Renegades L 2:33 3:26 5 1 2 5:59
4 WFC2 1:41 L L 0 0 1 1:41

Open 3-man Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 G.O.A.T.S 2:10 2:26 X 5 1 2 4:36
2 Death Stalkers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Tampa Bay Pelicans 1:25 0:57 X 5 1 2 2:22
4 TAS All-Stars L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur (D2) 3-man Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 WKIT 0:54 1:54 X 5 1 2 2:48
2 Seattle Ninjas Black L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Seattle Ninjas 69 1:22 1:43 X 5 1 2 3:05
4 Veteran Militia Kilo L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Pro X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Houston Heat 6-3 5 1 3
4 ac DALLAS 3-6 0 0 -3
2 Moscow Red Legion 5-2 5 1 3
3 Edmonton Impact 2-5 0 0 -3

Semi-Pro X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Montreal Image 2-1 5 1 1
4 Royal City Seadogs 1-2 0 0 -1
2 Indianapolis Mutiny 3-1 5 1 2
3 San Diego Aftermath 1-3 0 0 -2

Division 2 X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 5-0 5 1 5
3 Noobies 0-5 0 0 -5
2 TBD Jits 4-3 5 1 1
4 CEP 3-4 0 0 -1

Division 3 X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Raw Material 1-0 5 1 1
3 Killers 0-1 0 0 -1
2 TOG 4-2 5 1 2
4 JUNGLE CATS 2-4 0 0 -2

Division 4 X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 DSO 4-0 5 1 4
3 BRAWL 0-4 0 0 -4
2 TB Notorious 4-0 5 1 4
4 Miami Lost Boys 0-4 0 0 -4

NAC Division 3 X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

Division 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
Phenomenon NAC 4-0 5 1 4
New England Express NAC 0-4 0 0 -4

NAC Division 4 X-Ball™ Semi-Finals

Division 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
Dead Rabbits NAC 3-1 5 1 2
Plumlife NAC 1-3 0 0 -2

Open 10-man Semi-Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Boom 0:35 T 5 1 1 0:35
4 REIGN L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 Nrg 10 Man 0:01 T 5 1 1 0:01
3 MLKings L T 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur 10-man Semi-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 T Town Damage 3:56 T 5 1 1 3:56
4 Paintball Charleston L T 0 0 0 -1:00
2 T.B.L 0:06 T 5 1 1 0:06
3 Evans Ironmen L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 5-man Semi-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 RECOIL Factory 2:41 2:34 X 5 1 2 5:15
3 Scorpions L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 All Americans 3:08 3:05 X 5 1 2 6:13
4 florida annihilators L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 3 5-man Semi-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Armagedon GUA L 3:23 3:31 5 1 2 6:54
4 Veteran Militia India 3:05 L L 0 0 1 3:05
2 Veteran Militia 0:26 L 0:33 5 1 2 0:59
3 Miami Devious L 2:14 L 0 0 1 2:14

Division 4 5-man Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 TBD AH-SO 3:18 3:41 X 5 1 2 6:59
4 RAMPAGE L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Psychopaths 3:24 L T 2 1 1 3:24
3 The Deplorables L 2:40 T 0 0 1 2:40

Division 5 5-man Semi-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 DeaD RaBBiTs 0:45 2:24 X 5 1 2 3:09
4 WFC2 L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 WHILS PAINTBALL T 3:10 3:36 5 1 2 6:46
3 Renegades T L L 0 0 0 0:00

Open 3-man Semi-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Death Stalkers 0:59 1:19 X 5 1 2 2:18
4 Tampa Bay Pelicans L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 G.O.A.T.S 1:17 1:48 X 5 1 2 3:05
3 TAS All-Stars L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur (D2) 3-man Semi-Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Seattle Ninjas Black 0:49 2:09 X 5 1 2 2:58
3 Veteran Militia Kilo L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 WKIT L 1:53 2:00 5 1 2 3:53
4 Seattle Ninjas 69 0:49 L L 0 0 1 0:49

Pro X-Ball™ Quarter-Finals


Semi-Pro X-Ball™ Quarter-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 San Diego Aftermath 4-3 5 1 1
7 NRG Elite 3-4 0 0 -1
2 Montreal Image 4-3 5 1 1
8 PARIS CAMP CARNAGE 2 3-4 0 0 -1
3 Royal City Seadogs 5-0 5 1 5
6 TCP Machine 0-5 0 0 -5
4 Indianapolis Mutiny 4-2 5 1 2
5 Hawaiian Heat 2-4 0 0 -2

Division 2 X-Ball™ Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 TBD Jits 8-3 5 1 5
7 Capitol City Wrecking Crew 3-8 0 0 -5
2 Noobies 5-0 5 1 5
6 Just Us 0-5 0 0 -5
3 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 6-1 5 1 5
8 Carolina Crisis 1-6 0 0 -5
4 CEP 3-2 5 1 1
5 Brawl 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 3 X-Ball™ Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 TOG 3-2 5 1 1
5 Padres 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Killers 4-0 5 1 4
7 VINTAGE 0-4 0 0 -4
3 Raw Material 2-1 5 1 1
6 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 1-2 0 0 -1
4 JUNGLE CATS 3-1 5 1 2
8 Katana Nami 1-3 0 0 -2

Division 4 X-Ball™ Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Miami Lost Boys 3-2 5 1 1
8 Nasty Purple 2-3 0 0 -1
2 DSO 4-1 5 1 3
7 Xtreme 1-4 0 0 -3
3 BRAWL 4-0 5 1 4
5 PaintballFIT.com 0-4 0 0 -4
4 TB Notorious 4-2 5 1 2
6 NJ Bomb Squad 2-4 0 0 -2

Open 10-man Quarter-Finals

WildOpen1ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 Boom 2:26 T 5 1 1 2:26
4 SHOCK L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Nrg 10 Man 2:35 T 5 1 1 2:35
3 Mississauga Chargers L T 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur 10-man Quarter-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 Evans Ironmen 0:46 T 5 1 1 0:46
7 PR Crew L T 0 0 0 0:00
1 Paintball Charleston 6:58 T 5 1 1 6:58
8 PPS SFO L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 T Town Damage 1:19 T 5 1 1 1:19
6 Houston Zone L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 T.B.L 1:31 T 5 1 1 1:31
5 Absolute Chaos L T 0 0 0 0:00

Mounds Open 5-man Quarter-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 All Americans 2:54 L 3:32 5 1 2 6:26
5 SaberWolves L 3:38 L 0 0 1 3:38
2 RECOIL Factory 3:39 2:45 X 5 1 2 6:24
8 BTA BUTCHER'S L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Scorpions 0:47 L 1:23 5 1 2 2:10
7 Rage-aholics L 1:01 L 0 0 1 1:01
4 florida annihilators 1:35 1:35 X 5 1 2 3:10
6 GRAFFITI F F X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 3 5-man Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Miami Devious 3:00 3:04 X 5 1 2 6:04
7 Tri-State Uproar L L X 0 0 0 -1:00
2 Armagedon GUA 1:40 L 2:54 5 1 2 4:34
5 Vicious Bunnys L 2:37 L 0 0 1 2:37
3 Veteran Militia India 3:24 3:39 X 5 1 2 7:03
6 Airups Angels L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Veteran Militia 3:01 L 4:01 5 1 2 7:02
8 Bone Crushers L 2:21 L 0 0 1 2:21

Division 4 5-man Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Psychopaths 2:58 4:04 X 5 1 2 7:02
7 TBD SOMOS LOBOS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 TBD AH-SO 3:36 3:31 X 5 1 2 7:07
5 Murder Inc. Black L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 RAMPAGE 2:57 L 3:48 5 1 2 6:45
8 WFC L 3:33 L 0 0 1 3:33
4 The Deplorables L 3:41 1:58 5 1 2 5:39
6 OTP Fear 3:11 L L 0 0 1 3:11

Division 5 5-man Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Renegades 1:55 T 2:51 5 1 2 4:46
7 Tampa Bay Pelicans L T L 0 0 0 0:00
2 DeaD RaBBiTs 3:20 3:07 X 5 1 2 6:27
5 Southern Rage Paintball White L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 WFC2 1:31 3:21 X 5 1 2 4:52
8 Weston Legacy L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 WHILS PAINTBALL 3:51 3:56 X 5 1 2 7:47
6 Templarios Speed Team L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Open 3-man Quarter-Finals

WildOpen123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 TAS All-Stars 1:37 L 0:11 5 1 2 1:48
8 Kings black L 2:00 L 0 0 1 2:00
2 Death Stalkers 2:05 L 2:02 5 1 2 4:07
5 Juulin N Duuling L 1:23 L 0 0 1 1:23
3 Tampa Bay Pelicans 2:21 1:35 X 5 1 2 3:56
7 Desperados L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 G.O.A.T.S 1:01 L 2:24 5 1 2 3:25
6 Mackerel Enthusiasts L 1:31 L 0 0 1 1:31

Amateur (D2) 3-man Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 WKIT 2:21 1:47 X 5 1 2 4:08
5 Tampa Bay Revolution L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Veteran Militia Kilo 1:34 2:23 X 5 1 2 3:57
7 Trailer Park Boys L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Seattle Ninjas Black 1:46 1:33 X 5 1 2 3:19
6 Nose Tourqe Overdose L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Seattle Ninjas 69 0:34 T 1:32 5 1 2 2:06
8 Shuffle kinda L T L 0 0 0 0:00

Pro X-Ball™ Ocho-Finals

WildPro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Tampa Bay Damage 4-3 5 1 1
3 Sacramento DMG 3-4 0 0 -1
2 Houston Heat 5-4 5 1 1
4 Los Angeles Infamous 4-5 0 0 -1

Semi-Pro X-Ball™ Ocho-Finals

WildSemi-Pro1ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Indianapolis Mutiny 2-1 5 1 1
8 CA Elite 1-2 0 0 -1
2 TCP Machine 4-2 5 1 2
7 Baltimore Nasty 2-4 0 0 -2
3 PARIS CAMP CARNAGE 2 2-1 5 1 1
5 ac DIESEL 1-2 0 0 -1
4 NRG Elite 6-5 5 1 1
6 Portland Naughty Dogs 5-6 0 0 -1

Division 2 X-Ball™ Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 21ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 TBD Jits 9-4 5 1 5
16 Annapolis A-Team 4-9 0 0 -5
2 Noobies 6-1 5 1 5
15 AAF 1-6 0 0 -5
3 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 6-2 5 1 4
14 G.O.A.T.S OF XPX 2-6 0 0 -4
4 CEP 6-1 5 1 5
13 IML Panthers 1-6 0 0 -5
5 Brawl 3-2 5 1 1
12 Camp Pendleton Raiders 2-3 0 0 -1
6 Carolina Crisis 3-2 5 1 1
9 Preferred mob 2-3 0 0 -1
7 Just Us 3-2 5 1 1
11 Louisville Xtreme 2-3 0 0 -1
8 Capitol City Wrecking Crew 4-3 5 1 1
10 PLUMLIFE 3-4 0 0 -1

Division 3 X-Ball™ Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Padres 4-2 5 1 2
15 SA Notorious FSU 2-4 0 0 -2
2 Killers 3-2 5 1 1
14 STRUGGLE D3 2-3 0 0 -1
3 Raw Material 5-1 5 1 4
9 Tsunami 1-5 0 0 -4
4 Katana Nami 4-3 5 1 1
16 Royal City Seadogs II 3-4 0 0 -1
5 JUNGLE CATS 5-3 5 1 2
13 CO Blitz 3-5 0 0 -2
6 Gulf Coast Hurricanes 5-1 5 1 4
12 Nor Cal Kings 1-5 0 0 -4
7 VINTAGE 4-2 5 1 2
11 West Coast Knievels 2-4 0 0 -2
8 TOG 4-0 5 1 4
10 Palm Beach Venom 0-4 0 0 -4

Division 4 X-Ball™ Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Nasty Purple 5-4 5 1 1
9 Annapolis A-Team RBC 4-5 0 0 -1
2 DSO 5-1 5 1 4
12 Florida Tropics 1-5 0 0 -4
3 PaintballFIT.com 4-0 5 1 4
13 Regulators 0-4 0 0 -4
4 TB Notorious 4-3 5 1 1
16 Brave 3-4 0 0 -1
5 NJ Bomb Squad 4-0 5 1 4
14 Palm Beach Viper Kids 0-4 0 0 -4
6 BRAWL 5-3 5 1 2
11 TCP Factory 3-5 0 0 -2
7 Xtreme 5-3 5 1 2
15 REVO 3 3-5 0 0 -2
8 Miami Lost Boys 3-2 5 1 1
10 DeaD RaBBiTs 2-3 0 0 -1

Amateur 10-man Ocho-Finals

WildAmateur1ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Evans Ironmen 6:17 T 5 1 1 6:17
16 Capital Edge Wannabes L T 0 0 0 0:00
5 Paintball Charleston 3:20 T 5 1 1 3:20
9 AT6 L T 0 0 0 0:00
4 T Town Damage 3:54 T 5 1 1 3:54
10 Latin American 10-man L T 0 0 0 0:00
2 T.B.L 5:34 T 5 1 1 5:34
15 ATB Legacy L T 0 0 0 0:00
3 Absolute Chaos 5:19 T 5 1 1 5:19
14 Fox 4 Darkside L T 0 0 0 0:00
6 Houston Zone 3:04 T 5 1 1 3:04
13 Tsunami L T 0 0 0 0:00
8 PPS SFO 1:31 T 5 1 1 1:31
11 All Americans L T 0 0 0 0:00
7 PR Crew 2:57 T 5 1 1 2:57
12 518 Ninja Squad L T 0 0 0 0:00

Division 3 5-man Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 3123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Bone Crushers 3:52 3:34 X 5 1 2 7:26
5 DESTINY L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Airups Angels 2:56 L 3:46 5 1 2 6:42
8 Tacoma Fight Club L 3:58 L 0 0 1 3:58
3 Armagedon GUA 3:21 L 2:30 5 1 2 5:51
6 Clap City All Stars L 3:04 L 0 0 1 3:04
4 Tri-State Uproar L 3:07 4:09 5 1 2 7:16
7 SPACE FORCE 3:49 L L 0 0 1 3:49

Division 4 5-man Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Psychopaths 2:09 L 3:42 5 1 2 5:51
9 Vanish L 2:31 L 0 0 1 2:31
2 TBD AH-SO 3:56 L 2:01 5 1 2 5:57
12 STK Black L 3:26 L 0 0 1 3:26
3 RAMPAGE 2:46 L 3:30 5 1 2 6:16
10 South Florida Undertow L 3:29 L 0 0 1 3:29
4 OTP Fear L 2:59 1:00 5 1 2 3:59
16 REDEMPTION TEAM 3:17 L L 0 0 1 3:17
5 The Deplorables 3:39 3:47 X 5 1 2 7:26
13 Tsunami L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 WFC L 4:13 3:19 5 1 2 7:32
11 Murder inc. 3:41 L L 0 0 1 3:41
7 Murder Inc. Black 4:04 2:59 X 5 1 2 7:03
15 International Explorers of Booty L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 TBD SOMOS LOBOS 3:39 3:40 X 5 1 2 7:19
14 Take Notes L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 5 5-man Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Tampa Bay Pelicans 3:34 2:20 X 5 1 2 5:54
9 Shut Up They're Trying L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Southern Rage Paintball White 3:42 1:55 X 5 1 2 5:37
15 Newburg Conspiracy Two L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 WFC2 2:14 L T 2 1 1 2:14
10 Dekoi L 1:50 T 0 0 1 1:50
3 Templarios Speed Team 3:14 L 3:42 5 1 2 6:56
16 MW Triumph L 3:25 L 0 0 1 3:25
4 WHILS PAINTBALL 3:13 4:20 X 5 1 2 7:33
11 Armagedon GUA L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 Weston Legacy 3:36 L 2:14 5 1 2 5:50
12 Houston Legends L 1:59 L 0 0 1 1:59
6 DeaD RaBBiTs 1:03 L 0:41 5 1 2 0:44
13 PRALLSTARZ A L 2:15 L 0 0 1 2:15
7 Renegades 3:38 2:12 X 5 1 2 3:50
14 Angry Penguins L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur (D2) 3-man Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 WKIT 2:08 1:40 X 5 1 2 3:48
16 Banana Hammock Haymakers L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 LOS BOLSONES 1:19 0:28 X 5 1 2 1:47
9 The 5 Players L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Seattle Ninjas Black 1:20 2:17 X 5 1 2 3:37
15 Terpz L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 Shuffle kinda 0:32 L 1:52 5 1 2 2:24
10 Phoenix Allstars L 1:36 L 0 0 1 1:36
5 Seattle Ninjas 69 T 0:53 2:10 5 1 2 3:03
11 Shenanigans 3 Man T L L 0 0 0 0:00
6 Nose Tourqe Overdose 2:07 L 2:13 5 1 2 4:20
12 Weston Bears L 1:40 L 0 0 1 1:40
7 Veteran Militia Kilo 2:36 1:00 X 5 1 2 3:36
14 Scumdogs L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 Tampa Bay Revolution L 1:08 1:00 5 1 2 2:08
13 Spicy Boys 1:52 L L 0 0 1 1:52

Division 3 X-Ball™ Top 24/32


Division 4 X-Ball™ Top 24/32

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Annapolis A-Team RBC 6-2 5 1 4
32 Richmond Rage II 2-6 0 0 -4
2 DSO 4-0 5 1 4
31 Aggression Paintball 0-4 0 0 -4
3 PaintballFIT.com 2-1 5 1 1
30 DIRTY DOGS 1-2 0 0 -1
4 Brave 3-1 5 1 2
17 SK Elite 1-3 0 0 -2
5 NJ Bomb Squad 4-0 5 1 4
29 LAX Playground Legends 0-4 0 0 -4
6 BRAWL 4-3 5 1 1
28 Mile High Saints 2 3-4 0 0 -1
7 Xtreme 5-1 5 1 4
27 Plumlife 1-5 0 0 -4
8 DeaD RaBBiTs 2-1 5 1 1
26 Augusta Desolators 1-2 0 0 -1
9 Miami Lost Boys 5-4 5 1 1
18 Carolina Gridlock 4-5 0 0 -1
10 REVO 3 4-3 5 1 1
19 Carolina Crisis D4 3-4 0 0 -1
11 TCP Factory 4-1 5 1 3
25 DuckSauce 1-4 0 0 -3
12 Palm Beach Viper Kids 3-2 5 1 1
20 Hawaiian Heat 2-3 0 0 -1
13 TB Notorious 4-0 5 1 4
24 NW Dogs Silver 0-4 0 0 -4
14 Regulators 3-2 5 1 1
21 Noobies 2-3 0 0 -1
15 Florida Tropics 5-3 5 1 2
23 Boom 3.5 3-5 0 0 -2
16 Nasty Purple 4-3 5 1 1
22 88 SQUAD 3-4 0 0 -1

Division 4 5-man Top 24/32

WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Vanish 1:50 4:19 X 5 1 2 6:09
31 B.A.M.F - OG L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 TBD AH-SO 4:23 3:01 X 5 1 2 7:24
30 Louisville Fusion L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 South Florida Undertow 3:46 2:29 X 5 1 2 6:15
32 Indy Storm L L X 0 0 0 0:00
4 REDEMPTION TEAM 3:09 1:56 X 5 1 2 5:05
17 HVP Wrecking Crew Red L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 The Deplorables 3:20 L 4:00 5 1 2 7:20
29 Chicago Damage Inc. L 2:02 L 0 0 1 2:02
16 WFC T L 3:04 2 1 1 3:04
18 Super Fast T 0:11 L 0 0 1 0:11
6 International Explorers of Booty 3:48 3:21 X 5 1 2 7:09
19 Holy City Reapers L L X 0 0 0 -1:00
7 Take Notes 3:57 4:16 X 5 1 2 8:13
20 OKC BREAKOUT L L X 0 0 0 0:00
8 TBD SOMOS LOBOS 3:43 L 3:28 5 1 2 7:11
21 Cen Cal Alliance L 4:04 L 0 0 1 4:04
9 Murder Inc. Black 2:22 3:01 X 5 1 2 5:23
28 Spider Team L L X 0 0 0 0:00
10 Murder inc. 2:35 3:18 X 5 1 2 5:53
27 Team Xtreme L L X 0 0 0 0:00
11 Tsunami 0:47 3:57 X 5 1 2 4:44
22 NYC Storm Riders L L X 0 0 0 0:00
12 OTP Fear 3:51 3:25 X 5 1 2 7:16
23 TBR L L X 0 0 0 0:00
13 RAMPAGE 3:02 L 3:49 5 1 2 6:51
26 Clemson University Tigers L 3:39 L 0 0 1 3:39
14 STK Black 3:48 2:30 X 5 1 2 6:18
25 Whiteout L L X 0 0 0 0:00
15 Psychopaths 2:02 2:39 X 5 1 2 4:41
24 University of Tampa Spartans L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Division 5 5-man Top 24/32

WildDivision 5123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Renegades 3:01 3:40 X 5 1 2 6:41
16 murder inc. pink L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 PRALLSTARZ A 3:08 3:23 X 5 1 2 6:31
15 Gulf Coast Hurricanes L L X 0 0 0 0:00
3 Weston Legacy 0:45 L 2:54 5 1 2 3:39
9 Tropic Thunder L 2:26 L 0 0 1 2:26
4 WHILS PAINTBALL 3:42 3:27 X 5 1 2 7:09
10 TRIBE Savages L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 MW Triumph 2:42 2:35 X 5 1 2 5:17
11 PR AllStarz B L L X 0 0 0 0:00
6 WFC2 2:15 T 3:04 5 1 2 5:19
12 Bee Rave L T L 0 0 0 0:00
7 Newburg Conspiracy Two 4:03 L 2:46 5 1 2 6:49
14 E-LEGION L 2:50 L 0 0 1 2:50
8 Tampa Bay Pelicans 3:56 L 3:05 5 1 2 7:01
13 907Paintball L 3:02 L 0 0 1 3:02

Amateur (D2) 3-man Top 24/32

WildDivision 2123ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 Tampa Bay Revolution 1:57 1:21 X 5 1 2 3:18
16 EMR L L X 0 0 0 0:00
2 Scumdogs 1:54 L 2:22 5 1 2 4:16
15 Honey Badgers L 1:59 L 0 0 1 1:59
3 Nose Tourqe Overdose 2:17 L 2:05 5 1 2 4:22
14 Dirty L 0:20 L 0 0 1 0:20
4 Seattle Ninjas 69 2:01 1:48 X 5 1 2 3:49
13 WHILS PB L L X 0 0 0 0:00
5 Shuffle kinda L 1:58 0:41 5 1 2 2:39
9 Ninjinhas G.I.Joe 0:44 L L 0 0 1 0:44
6 Terpz 1:04 1:31 X 5 1 2 2:35
12 XPX SHARKS L L X 0 0 0 0:00
7 Trailer Park Boys 1:47 L 1:54 5 1 2 3:41
11 LOS BOLSONES L 2:06 L 0 0 1 2:06
8 Banana Hammock Haymakers 1:53 0:45 X 5 1 2 2:38
10 Why the f am I last L L X 0 0 0 0:00

Pro X-Ball™ Prelims 20 teams, 10 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildPro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. Moscow Red Legion 5-3 6-3 4-3 3-2 20 4 1.75
5 2. Edmonton Impact 6-1 4-2 6-0 2-3 15 3 3
10 3. Los Angeles Infamous 1-6 3-4 5-4 7-1 10 2 0.25
13 4. P.C. Katana 6-4 3-6 2-4 4-5 5 1 -1
20 5. TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS 4-6 3-5 0-6 1-7 0 0 -4
2 1. San Antonio X-Factor 7-1 7-1 4-2 6-5 20 4 3.75
7 2. Houston Heat 7-4 6-0 4-2 5-6 15 3 2.5
9 3. Sacramento DMG 4-7 2-4 7-1 7-3 10 2 1.25
16 4. Scottsdale Elevation 5-4 1-7 0-6 1-7 5 1 -4.25
19 5. Chicago Aftershock 4-5 1-7 2-4 3-7 0 0 -3.25
4 1. Los Angeles Ironmen 5-3 5-4 4-3 4-3 20 4 1.25
6 2. ac DALLAS 4-3 7-1 7-1 3-4 15 3 3
12 3. Seattle Thunder 1-7 4-5 4-2 7-3 10 2 -0.25
14 4. New York Xtreme 3-4 3-4 3-2 3-7 5 1 -1.25
18 5. MLKings 3-5 1-7 2-4 2-3 0 0 -2.75
1 1. San Diego Dynasty 6-4 5-1 7-1 4-1 20 4 3.75
8 2. Tampa Bay Damage 4-6 4-2 5-2 3-2 15 3 1
11 3. Baltimore Revo 6-5 5-1 2-4 1-4 10 2 0
15 4. Boom 5-4 1-5 1-5 2-5 5 1 -2.5
17 5. Seattle Uprising 5-6 4-5 1-7 2-3 0 0 -2.25

Semi-Pro X-Ball™ Prelims 27 teams, 12 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildSemi-Pro1234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. San Diego Aftermath 6-1 3-1 6-1 6-1 20 4 4.25
13 2. CA Elite 2-7 1-3 2-1 5-0 10 2 -0.25
18 3. Seattle Cartel 3-3 7-2 2-3 1-6 6 1 -0.25
19 4. CEPP DMG 3-3 4-2 1-2 1-6 6 1 -1
22 5. Toronto Chargers 1-6 2-4 3-2 0-5 5 1 -2.75
5 1. Indianapolis Mutiny 5-0 4-1 4-1 2-3 15 3 2.5
6 2. TCP Machine 6-3 5-0 6-3 1-4 15 3 2
12 3. WILD DOGS LATINOAMERICA 0-5 1-4 6-2 5-0 10 2 0.25
14 4. DZ AllStars 3-6 6-2* 2-6 3-2 10 2 -0.5
27 5. Team No Name 0-5 2-6* 3-6 0-5 0 0 -4.25
4 1. Hawaiian Heat 6-5 5-3 2-1 6-6 16 3 1
7 2. ac DIESEL 6-1 3-5 5-1 5-4 15 3 2
16 3. Colorado BLITZ 8-3 3-3 1-2 4-5 6 1 0.75
21 4. Kyiv United 3-8 5-6 7-6 1-5 5 1 -2.25
23 5. Wolfpack 1-6 3-3 6-7 6-6 2 0 -1.5
2 1. Montreal Image 6-1 4-3 5-2 5-0 20 4 3.5
8 2. NRG Elite 6-3 4-1 5-0 0-5 15 3 1.5
15 3. Lucerne Vipers 0-5 1-4 5-2 4-3 10 2 -1
17 4. Sacramento XSV 5-0 3-5 2-5 4-4 6 1 0
20 5. Southern Rage Paintball 1-6 5-3 0-5 3-4 5 1 -2.25
24 6. Vegas Brawlers 3-6 3-4 2-5 4-4 1 0 -1.75
3 1. Royal City Seadogs 6-1 4-3 5-0 3-1 20 4 3.25
9 2. Portland Naughty Dogs 5-4 5-2 0-5 4-2 15 3 0.25
10 3. PARIS CAMP CARNAGE 2 4-5 2-2 3-2 4-1 11 2 0.75
11 4. Baltimore Nasty 2-1 2-2 5-3 1-3 11 2 0.25
25 5. Ralph Boyz 1-2 3-4 2-3 2-4 0 0 -1.25
26 6. New Jersey Jesters 1-6 2-5 3-5 1-4 0 0 -3.25

Division 2 X-Ball™ Prelims 34 teams, 16 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 4 wildcards)

WildDivision 21234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. Gulf Coast Hurricanes 4-4 5-1 5-0 6-1 16 3 3.5
12 2. Camp Pendleton Raiders 4-3 1-5 6-2 2-2 11 2 0.25
15 3. AAF 5-3 5-3 0-5 2-2 11 2 -0.25
23 4. Carolina Breakout 3-5 4-4 7-3 2-6 6 1 -0.5
34 5. NJ Jesters 3-4 3-5 3-7 1-6 0 0 -3
8 1. PLUMLIFE 3-2 3-4 7-2 6-2 15 3 2.25
10 2. Louisville Xtreme 3-3 4-3 5-3 5-5 12 2 0.75
13 3. IML Panthers 3-3 5-4 4-0 2-6 11 2 0.25
21 4. STRUGGLE 5-0 4-5 2-7 5-5 6 1 -0.25
33 5. Recon 0-5 2-3 0-4 3-5 0 0 -3
6 1. Preferred mob 3-3 6-1 3-2 4-2 16 3 2
7 2. Just Us 3-3 6-2 3-2 3-2 16 3 1.5
16 3. Annapolis A-Team 6-1 2-6 6-1 2-4 10 2 1
17 4. Palm Beach Vipers 1-6 4-0 2-3 6-1 10 2 0.75
28 5. Bay Area Bad Company 4-2 1-6 2-3 1-6 5 1 -2.25
32 6. S.A. Ruthless 2-4 0-4 1-6 2-3 0 0 -3
1 1. TBD Jits 6-1 2-1 5-3 7-2 20 4 3.25
9 2. Capitol City Wrecking Crew 5-1 1-2 4-3 6-2 15 3 2
20 3. New England Wreckage 6-1 4-4 3-5 2-6 6 1 -0.25
24 4. Houston Zone 1-6 4-4 3-4 5-3 6 1 -1
22 5. New England Xpress 1-5 4-4 6-2 3-5 6 1 -0.5
30 6. Capital Edge DMG 1-6 4-4 2-6 2-7 1 0 -3.5
2 1. Noobies 5-0 5-0 3-3 5-1 16 3 3.5
4 2. CEP 5-0 5-0 3-3 5-3 16 3 3
18 3. CARIBBEAN ALLSTARZ - 507 Paintball League 5-0 0-5 6-4 3-5 10 2 0
25 4. Texas PhalanX 0-5 3-2 3-3 1-5 6 1 -2
27 5. Utah Tropics 0-5 2-3 4-6 3-2* 5 1 -1.75
29 6. Lion's Martigny 0-5 0-5 3-3 2-3* 1 0 -2.75
5 1. Brawl 3-3 6-1 6-1 3-1 16 3 3
11 2. Carolina Crisis 3-3 5-4 3-3 6-5 12 2 0.5
14 3. G.O.A.T.S OF XPX 4-3 4-4* 6-5 1-3 11 2 0
19 4. Grit 2-5 4-4* 3-3 3-1 7 1 -0.25
26 5. new World order 5-2 1-6 5-6 5-6 5 1 -1
31 6. Droogs Frankfurt 3-4 4-5 1-6 1-3 0 0 -2.25

Division 3 X-Ball™ Prelims 65 teams, 32 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 6 wildcards)

WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
9 1. Palm Beach Venom 2-3 4-0 4-0 3-2 15 3 2
38 2. CCs Fusion 5-3 0-4 5-2 2-4 10 2 -0.25
24 3. Baltimore Revo II 3-5 4-0 4-0 2-3 10 2 1.25
46 4. HVP Wrecking Crew 2-2 0-4 0-4 4-2 6 1 -1.5
47 5. Challengers Hype 3-2 2-2 2-5 0-4 6 1 -1.5
7 1. VINTAGE 4-0 3-2 4-1 2-2 16 3 2
16 2. OBR 4-3 4-0 3-3 2-2 12 2 1.25
44 3. Annapolis A-Team II 3-2 2-3 3-3 0-4 6 1 -1
49 4. Fokai 3-4 2-3 5-2 1-4 5 1 -0.5
55 5. CBK 0-4 0-4 2-5 4-0 5 1 -1.75
6 1. Gulf Coast Hurricanes 5-3 4-0 4-3 5-1 20 4 2.75
22 2. Seattle Ninjas 4-1 3-2 1-5 2-2 11 2 0
39 3. Cartel Kidz 1-4 5-4 3-4 4-2 10 2 -0.25
53 4. New York BLACKOUT 0-4 2-3 4-3 2-4 5 1 -1.5
57 5. Exalted 3-5 4-5 3-4 2-2 1 0 -1
2 1. Killers 4-0 5-2 3-0 2-0 20 4 3
19 2. Raw Material 4-2 2-2 0-2 3-1 11 2 0.5
27 3. Blastcamp Revolution 0-4 5-1 5-1 1-3 10 2 0.5
52 4. Piratas Panama PTY 2-4 1-5 0-3 4-1 5 1 -1.5
60 5. Denver Kaos 2-5 2-2 1-5 1-4 1 0 -2.5
21 1. Richmond Rage 2-4 5-2 3-2 3-3 11 2 0.5
23 2. Ugly Ducklings 4-3 2-5 6-4 3-3 11 2 0
42 3. NRG Elite Alpha 3-4 2-2 5-1 3-3 7 1 0.75
43 4. Blackwater 3-1 2-2 2-3 3-3 7 1 0.25
54 5. Landslyde 2 4-2 1-3 4-6 1-5 5 1 -1.5
4 1. LVPP ICEMEN 5-1 4-0 3-2 4-2 20 4 2.75
28 2. NWA Plumlife 1-5 2-4 4-0 5-1 10 2 0.5
31 3. Noobies 4-2 1-2 2-3 4-3 10 2 0.25
41 4. NCI Black 3-1 2-1 1-5 2-4 10 2 -0.75
61 5. HBIHow Big Is Paintball 1-3 0-4 0-4 3-4 0 0 -2.75
11 1. Nor Cal Kings 6-2 6-2 3-2 2-3 15 3 2
17 2. SA Notorious FSU 3-3 3-3 4-3 3-2 12 2 0.5
18 3. Tampa Bay Revolution 4-0 3-3 2-3 5-2 11 2 1.5
56 4. stockholm ignition 2 2-6 0-4 4-3 3-4 5 1 -2
59 5. Killzone Army 3-3 2-6 3-4 2-5 1 0 -2
15 1. STRUGGLE D3 5-2 0-4 5-4 4-2 15 3 0.5
36 2. Royal Flush 3-2 4-0 2-4 2-6 10 2 -0.25
33 3. New England Outlawz 2-3 5-4 4-5 4-2 10 2 0.25
37 4. TNB 4-0 0-4 4-3 2-4 10 2 -0.25
48 5. Texas PhalanX Gray 2-5 4-5 3-4 6-2 5 1 -0.25
3 1. Tsunami 3-1 4-1 4-1 5-1 20 4 3
34 2. Team Bro Army - Elite 5-3 3-4 4-1 1-5 10 2 0
29 3. Royal City Seadogs II 1-3 4-3 4-0 3-4 10 2 0.5
35 4. Garden State Goats 4-0 1-4 1-4 4-3 10 2 -0.25
64 5. Titans 0-4 3-5 1-4 0-4 0 0 -3.25
1 1. Padres 4-0 4-1 2-1 4-0 20 4 3
25 2. Cleveland Imperial 2-4 4-0 4-0 0-4 10 2 0.5
30 3. Venecos International - 507 Paintball League 4-2 4-3 2-3 1-2 10 2 0.25
40 4. CT Redemption 0-4 0-4 3-2 5-1 10 2 -0.75
62 5. DC Justice 3-4 1-4 0-4 1-5 0 0 -3
5 1. JUNGLE CATS 5-4 4-0 4-1 4-1 20 4 2.75
13 2. Katana Nami 4-2 4-0 1-4 4-2 15 3 1.25
26 3. Miami Vice 4-0 0-4 5-1 2-4 10 2 0.5
50 4. Veteran Militia Bravo 2-4 4-5 5-1 1-5 5 1 -0.75
65 5. Kinetic STRIKE 0-4 0-4 1-5 1-4 0 0 -3.75
8 1. TOG 2-1 4-2 4-0 2-2 16 3 1.75
10 2. West Coast Knievels 1-2 4-0 4-3 6-2 15 3 2
20 3. Scumdogs 5-3 4-0 2-6 2-2 11 2 0.5
51 4. Phenomenon 3-5 2-4 3-4 5-4 5 1 -1
63 5. POSTAL 0-4 0-4 0-4 4-5 0 0 -3.25
12 1. CO Blitz 3-2 3-4 5-1 5-2 15 3 1.75
14 2. Fayetteville Dirtbags 3-2 4-3 1-5 6-2 15 3 0.5
32 3. Weston Legacy 2-3 2-3 4-2 4-3 10 2 0.25
45 4. Fort Drum Demons 4-4 4-3 2-4 2-6 6 1 -1.25
58 5. XPX Factory 4-4 3-4 3-4 2-5 1 0 -1.25

Division 4 X-Ball™ Prelims 65 teams, 32 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 6 wildcards)

WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
10 1. Carolina Crisis D4 5-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 16 3 3
14 2. Noobies 4-0 4-1 2-1 2-2 16 3 2
28 3. LAX Playground Legends 1-5 4-1 5-1 1-2 10 2 0.5
55 4. HVP Flashback 1-4 1-4 0-4 2-2 1 0 -2.5
56 5. Droogs Ultrabrutale 0-4 0-4 1-5 2-2 1 0 -3
3 1. PaintballFIT.com 5-1 4-0 4-2 5-1 20 4 3.5
17 2. Nasty Purple 4-2 4-0 5-1 2-4 15 3 2
29 3. Brave 2-4 5-1 4-0 1-5 10 2 0.5
52 4. Dirty Mike and the Boys 1-5 1-5 1-5 3-2 5 1 -2.75
62 5. All Out 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-3 0 0 -3.25
16 1. 88 SQUAD 3-3 3-1 4-2 5-3 16 3 1.5
20 2. NW Dogs Silver 3-2 3-3 5-1 4-4 12 2 1.25
27 3. Mile High Saints 2 2-3 5-2 2-4 4-1 10 2 0.75
50 4. Denver Kaos 1 3-2 2-5 1-5 3-5 5 1 -2
53 5. Sac DMG 2-3 1-3 4-4 1-4 1 0 -1.5
8 1. DeaD RaBBiTs 4-1 4-2 3-2 3-1 20 4 2
21 2. Palm Beach Viper Kids 6-2 4-0 2-3 4-4 11 2 1.75
22 3. DuckSauce 1-4 4-0 4-4 4-0 11 2 1.25
48 4. Brick City Grey 0-4 0-4 6-2 1-3 5 1 -1.5
64 5. REVO 4 2-6 2-4 2-6 0-4 0 0 -3.5
9 1. Carolina Gridlock 4-3 4-2 3-2 4-0 20 4 2
23 2. REVO 3 3-4 2-2 5-1 5-3 11 2 1.25
42 3. Veteran Militia Charlie 1-3 2-2 4-2 0-4 6 1 -1
47 4. Serious Business XPX 3-2 2-4 2-4 3-5 5 1 -1.25
43 5. PK Crew Panama - 507 Paintball League 2-3 3-1 2-3 1-5 5 1 -1
2 1. DSO 5-2 4-0 4-0 4-0 20 4 3.75
19 2. Regulators 4-3 0-4 4-3 4-0 15 3 0.5
32 3. PR_Crew 4-0 2-5 3-2 3-4 10 2 0.25
49 4. Bay Area Bad Company 0-4 6-2 0-4 0-4 5 1 -2
58 5. ARMAGEDON GUA 3-4 2-6 2-3 0-4 0 0 -2.5
5 1. NJ Bomb Squad 4-0 5-1 4-2 5-3 20 4 3
34 2. Richmond Rage II 6-4 5-1 1-5 2-4 10 2 0
37 3. Supremacy 1-5 1-5 4-1 4-3 10 2 -1
41 4. Air Force Academy Falcons 0-4 3-3 5-1 3-4 6 1 -0.25
54 5. DETROIT DIRTY 4-6 3-3 1-4 3-5 1 0 -1.75
6 1. BRAWL 5-3 4-0 5-3 6-2 20 4 3
18 2. Boom 3.5 4-1 4-3 5-1 2-6 15 3 1
31 3. Aggression Paintball 3-5 3-4 4-3 4-0 10 2 0.5
44 4. Royals 1-4 4-2 3-4 3-5 5 1 -1
63 5. Toronto Chargers D4 2-4 0-4 1-5 0-4 0 0 -3.5
4 1. SK Elite 4-1 4-0 4-0 5-4 20 4 3
26 2. Plumlife 5-1 0-4 4-4 4-3 11 2 0.25
38 3. Salt city Syndicate 4-3 1-5 5-2 0-4 10 2 -1
40 4. Boss Ballers 3-4 4-0 4-4 4-5 6 1 0.5
61 5. STK 1-4 0-4 2-5 3-4 0 0 -2.75
1 1. Annapolis A-Team RBC 5-1 4-0 6-2 5-1 20 4 4
24 2. Miami Lost Boys 4-0 0-4 4-2 2-2 11 2 0.5
25 3. Augusta Desolators 1-5 4-3 4-0 2-2 11 2 0.25
51 4. Veteran Militia Delta 5-3 0-4 0-4 2-6 5 1 -2.5
57 5. SA Notorious FSU Crew 3-5 3-4 2-4 1-5 0 0 -2.25
13 1. TB Notorious 3-2 4-0 4-0 2-2 16 3 2.25
15 2. Florida Tropics 4-2 4-0 4-2 2-2 16 3 2
36 3. Veteran Militia Fox 4-0 2-4 0-4 4-3 10 2 -0.25
46 4. Nasty Gold 2-3 0-4 3-4 4-3 5 1 -1.25
60 5. Mass Collision 0-4 0-4 2-4 3-4 0 0 -2.75
7 1. Xtreme 4-0 5-1 4-3 5-3 20 4 2.75
30 2. DIRTY DOGS 0-4 5-2 5-1 2-3 10 2 0.5
33 3. Warpath 5-1 2-4 3-5 3-2 10 2 0.25
39 4. Ninjinhas Brazil 1-5 4-2 1-5 4-2 10 2 -1
59 5. Boom Peru 1-5 2-5 3-4 2-4 0 0 -2.5
11 1. TCP Factory 4-0 5-1 4-0 3-3 16 3 3
12 2. Hawaiian Heat 4-1 4-0 5-2 3-3 16 3 2.5
35 3. Zurikatas Silver 1-4 3-1 4-0 0-4 10 2 -0.25
45 4. Papeletto Team 1-3 1-5 2-5 5-1 5 1 -1.25
65 5. Suricatos Team 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-5 0 0 -4

NAC Division 3 X-Ball™ Prelims 6 teams, 3 teams advance (top 1 per bracket)

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. New England Express NAC 4-2 5 1 2
4 2. Gulf Coast Hurricanes NAC 2-4 0 0 -2
1 1. LVPP Icemen NAC 4-0 5 1 4
5 2. TNB NAC 0-4 0 0 -4
2 1. Phenomenon NAC 5-1 5 1 4
6 2. Challengers Hype NAC 1-5 0 0 -4

NAC Division 4 X-Ball™ Prelims 6 teams, 3 teams advance (top 1 per bracket)

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. DSO NAC 4-2 5 1 2
6 2. Boass Ballers NAC 2-4 0 0 -2
2 1. Dead Rabbits NAC 3-2 5 1 1
4 2. Aggression Paintball NAC 2-3 0 0 -1
3 1. Plumlife NAC 5-4 5 1 1
5 2. Extreme NAC 4-5 0 0 -1

Open 10-man Prelims 15 teams, 6 teams advance (top 6)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. MLKings 5:15 4:50 6:18 1:13 6:18 L 6:50 4:33 35 7 7 35:17
2. REIGN 6:24 5:28 L 5:51 6:22 5:05 7:33 2:53 35 7 7 39:36
3. Boom 7:19 6:21 5:34 5:34 2:20 0:38 L 4:32 35 7 7 32:18
4. Nrg 10 Man 6:34 7:02 0:44 L 4:30 2:51 5:47 3:51 35 7 7 31:19
5. Mississauga Chargers L 5:53 6:04 L L L 4:12 6:02 20 4 4 22:11
6. SHOCK L L 3:09 L T 6:34 L 3:38 16 3 3 13:21
7. Richmond Rage 10-Man L L 1:55 2:41 T L L 5:35 16 3 3 10:11
8. WARBIRDS 6:20 4:58 L L L 5:45 L L 15 3 3 17:03
9. FCK Cancer Allstarz L L L 6:08 L 7:12 L 2:32 15 3 3 15:52
10. Blue Falcons OG 5:15 5:44 5:21 L L L L L 15 3 3 16:20
11. Washington Winstons L L 8:18 0:10 5:13 L L L 15 3 3 13:41
12. RNT SPEED PLUMLIFE ALL STARS L L L 3:08 1:22 L 2:59 L 15 3 3 7:29
13. DP Factory L L L 4:24 L 4:22 3:21 L 15 3 3 12:07
14. NV 5:45 7:11 L L L L L L 10 2 2 12:56
15. FKA L L L L L 5:31 L L 5 1 1 3:31

Mounds Open 10-man Prelims 10 teams, 4 teams advance (top 4)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. All Americans 7:45 7:39 8:05 6:25 7:44 8:40 L 7:31 35 7 7 53:49
2. Saberwolves 8:35 L 8:04 L 7:21 8:50 8:08 7:50 30 6 6 48:48
3. Annihilators green 8:52 L 6:43 4:17 6:42 L 6:51 3:51 30 6 6 37:16
4. Fox 4 Darkside - Blue 7:25 7:51 L 6:20 9:12 5:46 L 6:59 30 6 6 43:33
5. Doc's Warriors L 8:03 7:55 7:56 8:26 L L L 20 4 4 32:20
6. POSTAL MECH L 7:04 L 5:42 L 5:44 7:33 L 20 4 4 26:03
7. ThunderCats 10 man 8:08 L L 6:14 L L 7:18 L 15 3 3 21:40
8. Free Radicals L L 6:02 L L 6:48 L L 10 2 2 12:50
9. The Family L L L L L 7:20 L 7:33 10 2 2 14:53
10. OverWeight SuperHeroes L L L L L L F L 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur 10-man Prelims 36 teams, 16 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildAmateur12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 1. Evans Ironmen 7:20 7:42 6:02 L 5:57 6:50 9:07 3:25 35 7 7 46:23
4 2. T.B.L 6:58 8:01 6:14 6:13 2:32 4:56 5:52 L 35 7 7 40:46
10 3. PPS SFO 7:43 L 5:52 L 7:12 L 7:04 6:16 25 5 5 34:07
11 4. Tsunami L 6:46 L 7:06 L 6:07 5:22 5:10 25 5 5 30:31
12 5. Saberwolves 6:54 6:56 5:36 4:57 5:35 L L L 25 5 5 29:58
24 6. RECOIL Factory Team 6:15 L L 8:09 L 7:12 L L 15 3 3 20:36
28 7. ADRENALIN ARMY L L 7:14 L L L L 9:16 10 2 2 16:30
29 8. GREEN LEAF L L L L 9:03 L L 8:42 10 2 2 17:45
36 9. Annihilators L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
2 1. AT6 7:30 8:21 5:45 6:30 L 5:17 6:25 4:34 35 7 7 44:22
8 2. 518 Ninja Squad 7:17 3:41 L 4:11 6:29 4:37 4:35 L 30 6 6 30:50
9 3. PR Crew L 3:00 6:16 2:22 4:11 L 5:18 3:40 30 6 6 24:47
15 4. T Town Damage 5:41 4:20 L 4:57 4:01 2:43 L L 25 5 5 20:42
16 5. Hostile Ground 2:51 5:15 5:42 L L L 4:26 7:06 25 5 5 25:20
21 6. University of Central Florida Knights L L 4:01 L L 2:28 6:38 5:10 20 4 4 18:17
30 7. Struggle Paintball L L L L 5:10 6:42 L L 10 2 2 11:52
31 8. Short Bus Mafia L L L 8:04 L L L L 5 1 1 8:04
35 9. Drunken Pirates L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
5 1. Absolute Chaos 6:53 5:26 4:41 5:02 3:06 L 6:02 2:16 35 7 7 33:26
6 2. Houston Zone 6:15 4:27 6:32 L 3:56 2:22 T 6:14 31 6 6 29:46
18 3. Paintball Charleston L 5:26 L L L 5:35 7:18 5:34 20 4 4 23:53
22 4. Capital Edge Wannabes L 5:50 6:00 L 2:08 3:06 L L 20 4 4 17:04
19 5. Doyle's Allstars 6:30 L 6:30 4:46 2:17 L L L 20 4 4 20:03
23 6. Louisiana Elite 5:06 6:40 L L L 6:35 L T 16 3 3 18:21
26 7. 404 UNDERGROUND L L L 4:31 L L 6:41 3:30 15 3 3 13:42
27 8. BTA L L L 4:10 1:08 L 2:34 L 15 3 3 7:52
32 9. Veteran Militia Golf L L L L 6:20 L L L 5 1 1 6:20
3 1. Latin American 10-man 7:51 L 3:35 6:42 9:30 4:30 8:35 2:04 35 7 7 42:47
7 2. All Americans 6:37 6:26 7:30 L 4:57 6:42 4:22 L 30 6 6 36:34
13 3. Fox 4 Darkside 8:07 5:10 5:42 4:51 L 4:47 L L 25 5 5 28:37
14 4. ATB Legacy 7:05 L 4:31 5:10 5:32 L L 3:32 25 5 5 25:50
17 5. Wreckers L 6:12 6:15 2:07 L L 1:50 4:02 25 5 5 20:26
20 6. Destiny Army L 6:44 L L 2:02 L 5:05 6:07 20 4 4 19:58
25 7. Misfit Militia L 4:35 L L L 4:50 L 5:52 15 3 3 15:17
33 8. Clemson Tigers 10-man L L L L L 4:24 L L 5 1 1 4:24
34 9. Kings Gold L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Pump Open 5-man Prelims 3 teams, 2 teams advance (top 4)

Open12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1. SOS 2:59 3:45 4:03 3:34 L L L 1:56 25 5 5 16:17
2. Texas Legends Pump L L L L 3:38 3:44 1:00 L 15 3 3 8:22

Mounds Open 5-man Prelims 18 teams, 8 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildOpen12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
1 1. SaberWolves 2:50 3:39 L 2:51 4:09 4:01 3:46 3:39 35 7 7 24:55
5 2. GRAFFITI 2:25 L 1:32 L 4:11 3:45 3:09 T 26 5 5 15:02
7 3. BTA BUTCHER'S 2:59 3:22 2:39 L L 1:47 L 2:50 25 5 5 13:37
8 4. All Americans 2:58 1:55 3:25 L 3:25 L 2:27 L 25 5 5 14:10
9 5. ThunderCats L L T L 3:30 3:02 3:38 1:12 21 4 4 11:22
13 6. Struggle bus L L 2:01 L 2:37 3:09 L L 15 3 3 7:47
14 7. Capital Edge Wannabes 3:35 L 3:21 L L L L T 11 2 2 6:56
15 8. Northwest Rogue pump L T 0:53 1:16 L L L L 11 2 2 2:09
17 9. Revolution 3rd String ALL Stars L L L L L L L 3:21 5 1 1 3:21
2 1. RECOIL Factory L 3:52 3:35 3:14 3:30 3:46 2:58 L 30 6 6 20:55
3 2. Scorpions 4:12 3:27 3:13 3:01 2:57 L L 1:21 30 6 6 18:11
4 3. florida annihilators 0:38 L 2:15 L 3:33 2:33 2:42 2:43 30 6 6 14:24
6 4. Rage-aholics L 4:04 L 4:20 1:27 1:57 L 3:22 25 5 5 15:10
10 5. Squirtle Squad 3:47 L 3:15 3:25 3:21 L L L 20 4 4 13:48
11 6. Docs Warriors 2:58 L L L 1:01 3:25 2:38 L 20 4 4 10:02
12 7. BALL IS LIFE BUBBA 3:01 2:55 L L L L L 4:00 15 3 3 8:56
16 8. Veteran Militia Hotel L L L L L L 3:42 4:07 10 2 2 7:49
18 9. Bally Girl Ballers F L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00

Division 3 5-man Prelims 26 teams, 12 teams advance (top 6 per bracket)

WildDivision 312345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
2 1. Vicious Bunnys 2:54 L 0:26 2:49 2:01 3:29 3:24 4:15 35 7 7 19:18
3 2. Veteran Militia India 2:57 3:44 2:53 2:07 L 2:07 1:48 3:27 35 7 7 19:03
5 3. DESTINY L L 3:31 3:06 3:09 2:48 4:09 3:04 30 6 6 19:47
6 4. Airups Angels L 3:50 3:42 3:06 3:01 L 2:14 3:04 30 6 6 18:57
8 5. Tri-State Uproar 3:55 L 4:04 L L 3:18 3:36 4:22 25 5 5 19:15
11 6. Tacoma Fight Club 2:41 3:43 2:18 L 2:03 2:56 L L 25 5 5 13:41
13 7. PunishersPB.com L 3:19 L L 3:47 3:23 3:57 L 20 4 4 14:26
14 8. Piratas Panama D4 4:07 3:57 L 3:51 L L 3:16 L 20 4 4 15:11
16 9. Shock2 3:53 L 3:46 L 3:43 L L L 15 3 3 11:22
21 10. 412 KREW L 4:04 L L L L L T 6 1 1 4:04
22 11. TBD Goodz L L L L 2:01 L T L 6 1 1 1:01
26 12. NJ JESTERS RED L L L L 2:28 L L L 5 1 1 1:28
23 13. TNB 3:58 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 3:58
1 1. Miami Devious 2:43 4:06 2:28 3:57 2:19 3:15 2:32 2:12 40 8 8 23:32
4 2. Veteran Militia L 3:29 4:12 1:08 4:17 4:21 L 3:38 30 6 6 21:05
7 3. Clap City All Stars 3:20 2:00 L L 2:47 2:33 3:57 2:16 30 6 6 16:53
9 4. SPACE FORCE L 3:19 L 3:46 1:38 3:53 L 3:35 25 5 5 16:11
10 5. Armagedon GUA 3:04 L 3:11 2:40 3:59 L L 3:52 25 5 5 16:46
12 6. Bone Crushers L L 2:51 1:40 1:41 2:02 L 2:26 25 5 5 10:40
15 7. Team Xtreme Black 1:43 2:08 3:01 L 3:28 L L L 20 4 4 10:20
17 8. MEXICO 3:33 L L L 3:52 L L 2:09 15 3 3 9:34
18 9. Schoemberg Unleashed L 3:05 L L L L 4:10 3:42 15 3 3 10:57
19 10. Vikings Brasil L 2:52 L 2:21 L 3:30 L L 15 3 3 8:43
20 11. GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON L L 3:32 L L L 2:49 L 10 2 2 6:21
24 12. Texas Reapers L L L L L L 3:41 L 5 1 1 3:41
25 13. RUFIANES 1:44 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 1:44

Division 4 5-man Prelims 62 teams, 32 teams advance (top 5 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildDivision 412345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
6 1. The Deplorables 2:27 3:24 L 1:30 1:12 2:06 4:12 0:01 35 7 7 14:52
9 2. Cen Cal Alliance 3:37 2:32 4:04 4:03 2:58 2:08 L L 30 6 6 19:22
17 3. OTP Fear L L 2:29 2:08 L 2:55 0:54 2:56 25 5 5 11:22
18 4. RAMPAGE L 3:32 L 3:30 3:29 3:05 L 0:01 25 5 5 13:37
15 5. Psychopaths 3:42 L 2:23 3:31 L L 2:42 3:39 25 5 5 15:57
24 6. TBD SOMOS LOBOS 3:24 3:45 L 4:05 L 3:01 L L 20 4 4 14:15
40 7. New England Vision 3:18 3:41 L L L L L 3:44 15 3 3 10:43
46 8. Wet n Wild L L 2:27 L 3:23 L 1:52 L 15 3 3 7:42
44 9. Embry-Riddle Eagles L L L 3:46 2:41 L L 2:40 15 3 3 9:07
55 10. Florida LOCKDOWN L 4:10 3:26 L L L L L 10 2 2 7:36
60 11. Tampa Bay Raptors L L L L L L 2:02 L 5 1 1 2:02
1 1. Vanish 3:48 3:41 L 3:15 3:33 4:20 3:38 2:00 35 7 7 24:15
10 2. Murder Inc. Black 1:47 4:01 1:51 4:14 2:40 L 3:55 L 30 6 6 18:28
11 3. Murder inc. 2:53 3:22 2:25 2:38 1:55 3:26 L L 30 6 6 16:39
14 4. University of Tampa Spartans L 4:12 3:49 L L 2:58 2:00 3:12 25 5 5 16:11
21 5. Team Xtreme 4:20 L 2:10 L 2:26 3:27 L T 21 4 4 12:23
33 6. RAMPAGE CREW L 3:20 L L 1:34 2:44 3:32 L 20 4 4 10:10
38 7. Fury 1:50 L 3:54 L 2:50 L L T 16 3 3 7:34
45 8. Whiteout 3 L L L 2:37 2:27 L L 3:45 15 3 3 8:49
56 9. Detroit Action III L L 3:22 L L L L 3:01 10 2 2 6:23
57 10. Paintball Ladies L L L L L 2:07 1:18 L 10 2 2 3:25
58 11. Effortless 3:54 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 3:54
8 1. OKC BREAKOUT 2:57 T 2:20 3:50 L 0:01 2:52 0:01 31 6 6 12:01
12 2. NYC Storm Riders 3:18 L L 2:40 2:05 0:01 0:01 0:01 30 6 6 8:06
13 3. TBR 2:47 3:03 3:46 2:48 L 3:42 L 0:01 30 6 6 16:07
29 4. REDEMPTION TEAM L L 2:44 2:43 L 3:52 L 2:31 20 4 4 11:50
36 5. B.A.M.F - OG L L 1:53 2:22 L 2:58 L 0:01 20 4 4 7:14
31 6. Ga Xtreme Blue L 2:55 L 3:57 0:01 L 4:12 L 20 4 4 11:05
39 7. LVPP Storm 3:54 3:25 L L L L L 3:59 15 3 3 11:18
47 8. Northwest Rogue 2:41 2:07 L L L 2:03 L L 15 3 3 6:51
52 9. Jacksonville Havoc L T L L 3:25 3:11 L L 11 2 2 6:36
59 10. Dso Pandas L L 3:08 L L L L L 5 1 1 3:08
2 1. TBD AH-SO 3:16 4:00 L 3:25 2:35 3:01 3:51 3:43 35 7 7 23:51
5 2. Super Fast 3:52 1:37 L 2:07 2:34 2:33 3:41 3:23 35 7 7 17:47
16 3. Whiteout L 2:58 1:52 2:49 L 3:10 L 3:47 25 5 5 14:36
34 4. Louisville Fusion 3:06 1:50 L L L L 2:23 2:47 20 4 4 10:06
23 5. Spider Team 3:12 L L 4:00 3:18 4:09 L L 20 4 4 14:39
30 6. Ga Xtreme Red L 3:10 3:39 L 2:26 L 2:52 L 20 4 4 11:07
48 7. Tampa Revolution L L L 3:15 L 1:33 1:36 L 15 3 3 5:24
49 8. Weston Legacy 2:54 L L 0:53 L 3:02 L L 15 3 3 6:49
41 9. Rio Selection L 2:07 3:49 L L L L 4:24 15 3 3 10:20
61 10. Chargers RED L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
3 1. South Florida Undertow 2:58 3:34 2:50 2:23 L 2:50 3:21 4:04 35 7 7 22:00
4 2. HVP Wrecking Crew Red L 2:44 2:47 3:51 2:41 3:50 2:48 3:19 35 7 7 22:00
25 3. Take Notes L 3:00 L 3:42 L 2:56 L 3:46 20 4 4 13:24
26 4. International Explorers of Booty 4:06 L L L 3:53 3:46 L 3:18 20 4 4 13:03
27 5. WFC 2:58 L L 4:21 L 2:45 L 2:40 20 4 4 12:44
32 6. Carolina Virus 3:50 3:05 3:50 L L 1:26 L L 20 4 4 10:11
28 7. Chicago Damage Inc. L 4:21 L L 2:42 1:56 L 3:32 20 4 4 12:31
50 8. Kratos Paintball Team 3:19 L L L 0:35 L 2:44 L 15 3 3 4:38
42 9. Gulf Coast Hurricanes L 3:06 3:45 3:21 L L L L 15 3 3 10:12
62 10. BR Army L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 -2:00
7 1. Holy City Reapers 0:01 3:09 3:53 L 0:01 3:13 2:15 T 31 6 6 12:32
19 2. Clemson University Tigers L 0:01 L 0:01 L 2:51 2:38 3:48 25 5 5 9:19
20 3. STK Black 3:55 0:01 0:01 L L 2:53 L 3:40 25 5 5 10:30
22 4. Tsunami T 0:01 4:25 0:01 3:59 L L L 21 4 4 8:26
37 5. Indy Storm 0:01 L L 0:01 L L 1:55 2:39 20 4 4 4:36
35 6. Suricatos TP L 3:36 L 0:01 L L 2:19 3:07 20 4 4 9:03
43 7. J.E.T.S. L L L L 3:42 2:27 3:10 L 15 3 3 9:19
51 8. Michigan Mammoth L 0:01 L 0:01 0:01 L L L 15 3 3 0:03
53 9. BlackOps T L 3:13 L L 2:56 L L 11 2 2 6:09
54 10. Chubby chasers 0:01 L L L 0:01 L L T 11 2 2 0:02

NAC Division 4/5 5-man Prelims 4 teams, 3 teams advance (top 1 per bracket plus 1 wildcards)

WildDivision 4/5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Chubby Chasers NAC Pt 1 F 1 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2F
Pt 3F
Score 0-0
3 2. E-LEGION NAC Pt 1 F 1 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2F
Pt 3F
Score 0-0
1 1. Take Notes NAC Pt 1 3:25 5 1 2 2 3:26
Pt 20:01
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 2. Dekoi NAC Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 5-man Prelims 55 teams, 24 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 512345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
10 1. Angry Penguins T 2:59 3:26 3:24 L 2:39 0:07 T 27 5 5 12:35
11 2. Tropic Thunder 2:47 2:41 T 3:14 4:07 L L 3:29 26 5 5 16:18
12 3. TRIBE Savages T L L 2:54 3:47 4:07 3:06 3:10 26 5 5 17:04
13 4. PR AllStarz B 3:54 3:57 L L 3:51 L 4:13 3:37 25 5 5 19:32
30 5. CHERNOBYL BRAZIL L 3:38 L L 3:21 3:27 3:19 L 20 4 4 13:45
26 6. The Baja Boys 3:25 L 3:59 3:53 L 3:26 L L 20 4 4 14:43
38 7. Detroit Arsenal Red 2:52 L 2:47 T L 2:15 L L 16 3 3 7:54
48 8. DESTINY PB L L 2:37 L L L L 3:13 10 2 2 5:50
52 9. Queen City Knockout L L L L L L T L 1 0 0 0:00
3 1. Dekoi 3:08 2:43 2:10 L 3:03 2:53 3:33 2:46 35 7 7 20:16
4 2. Templarios Speed Team 3:47 3:22 L 3:41 3:45 L 3:06 3:13 30 6 6 20:54
20 3. MW Triumph L 3:22 L 3:45 2:45 1:37 L 1:52 25 5 5 13:21
17 4. 907Paintball L 3:53 3:53 3:07 L 2:48 L 2:45 25 5 5 16:26
34 5. wildfire goonies 3:15 3:18 2:45 L 3:13 L L L 20 4 4 12:31
40 6. Diamond Hill Danger 3:44 L L L L 3:06 3:27 L 15 3 3 10:17
41 7. Shenanigans L L 3:15 3:17 L L 3:36 L 15 3 3 10:08
49 8. RAMPAGE JUICE L L L L L 2:16 L 2:37 10 2 2 4:53
51 9. Tsunami Gold L L 3:49 L L L L L 5 1 1 3:49
8 1. DeaD RaBBiTs L 3:31 3:55 L 3:28 1:56 1:37 0:33 30 6 6 15:00
9 2. PRALLSTARZ A 3:25 3:23 3:18 3:41 L 2:40 L 0:40 30 6 6 17:07
15 3. Newburg Conspiracy Two 1:59 L 3:39 3:25 4:24 L 3:26 L 25 5 5 16:53
16 4. Tampa Bay Pelicans 3:49 3:42 L 3:17 4:05 L 2:42 L 25 5 5 16:35
28 5. SoCal Kurrupt L L 3:38 3:34 L 3:05 L 3:33 20 4 4 13:50
25 6. Reapers L 3:14 L 2:49 L 4:19 L 4:25 20 4 4 14:47
39 7. Texas Legends 3:40 L L L L L 4:02 4:17 15 3 3 11:59
44 8. Florida Bone Crushers L 1:43 L 3:26 L 3:44 L L 15 3 3 8:53
55 9. Veteran Militia Echo L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
1 1. Shut Up They're Trying 4:06 2:10 3:46 2:59 1:48 3:46 3:25 2:27 40 8 8 24:27
7 2. Renegades 3:47 2:47 3:46 L 0:59 3:00 L 4:16 30 6 6 18:35
21 3. WHILS PAINTBALL L 2:07 T L 2:34 3:56 L 3:46 21 4 4 12:23
23 4. Gulf Coast Hurricanes 3:38 L T 3:30 2:25 L 2:29 L 21 4 4 11:02
33 5. Mozambique 3:51 L 4:19 3:46 L L L 2:40 20 4 4 12:36
29 6. Cypress Kings L 3:22 L L L 4:05 3:37 2:42 20 4 4 13:46
42 7. Texas Phalanx Orange L L L 3:40 2:44 L 2:40 L 15 3 3 9:04
45 8. Vikings Ripper L 3:51 L L 3:42 L L L 10 2 2 7:33
54 9. Stonewall L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
2 1. Southern Rage Paintball White 2:17 3:12 3:19 2:40 L 3:07 3:05 3:41 35 7 7 21:21
5 2. Armagedon GUA 2:17 L 4:08 4:31 2:09 3:55 3:54 L 30 6 6 20:54
22 3. Weston Legacy 3:32 L 2:12 T L 2:50 L 3:05 21 4 4 11:39
24 4. murder inc. pink L 4:04 3:04 L 4:20 L L 4:06 20 4 4 15:34
37 5. Hoppers Savannah 1:17 L L L L 3:11 3:48 2:32 20 4 4 10:48
35 6. BAMF D5 L 3:35 L L 2:31 L 3:16 2:39 20 4 4 12:01
27 7. Carolina Voodoo 3:40 L 3:47 3:31 3:43 L L L 20 4 4 14:41
46 8. Rising L 3:27 L L L 3:58 L L 10 2 2 7:25
53 9. Motor City Anarchy L L L T L L L L 1 0 0 0:00
6 1. Houston Legends 3:16 3:38 4:09 L L 2:07 2:57 3:46 30 6 6 19:53
14 2. Bee Rave L 3:30 3:55 L 3:55 L 3:33 3:30 25 5 5 18:23
18 3. E-LEGION 3:34 L 2:44 2:25 2:54 L L 2:52 25 5 5 14:29
19 4. WFC2 3:34 3:43 L 1:57 3:09 L L 1:44 25 5 5 14:07
31 5. LVL UP 3:43 L L 2:54 L L 2:53 3:40 20 4 4 13:10
32 6. Insurrection L L L 3:15 L 3:01 4:08 3:39 20 4 4 13:03
36 7. SFL Royalty 3:13 3:28 L L L 2:47 2:31 L 20 4 4 11:59
43 8. Capital Edge Ninjaz L 2:51 2:55 L 3:14 L L L 15 3 3 9:00
50 9. Wet n Wild II L L 2:46 1:58 L L L L 10 2 2 4:44
47 10. Shenanigans Green L L L 3:59 L 3:14 L L 10 2 2 7:13

Open 3-man Prelims 18 teams, 8 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildOpen12345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
4 1. G.O.A.T.S 2:10 L 1:12 1:26 1:28 1:43 2:02 L 30 6 6 10:01
5 2. Mackerel Enthusiasts 1:25 2:07 L 2:21 1:51 2:00 1:51 L 30 6 6 11:35
6 3. Desperados L 2:06 2:33 L 1:49 1:15 1:57 2:03 30 6 6 11:43
8 4. Kings black 1:53 L L 1:22 1:16 1:55 L 2:19 25 5 5 8:45
10 5. Ugly Ducklings 1:56 1:32 L L L L 2:07 2:37 20 4 4 8:12
12 6. Weber County Frostbite 1:52 L L 2:11 L 2:14 L L 15 3 3 6:17
13 7. Raging Richards L 2:22 2:02 L 1:59 L L L 15 3 3 6:23
15 8. Semi Legit L L 1:27 L L L L 2:49 10 2 2 4:16
17 9. Extreme Stingerz L L L L L L L 2:19 5 1 1 2:19
1 1. TAS All-Stars L 1:40 2:04 2:24 1:30 0:52 1:56 2:21 35 7 7 12:47
2 2. Juulin N Duuling 0:37 2:30 2:21 2:14 1:54 L 2:11 2:25 35 7 7 14:12
3 3. Tampa Bay Pelicans 2:24 1:40 L 2:20 2:05 L 2:23 2:11 30 6 6 13:03
7 4. Death Stalkers 1:54 L 1:30 2:25 L 2:14 L 1:45 25 5 5 9:48
9 5. Orange County Choppers L L L 2:23 1:24 2:25 2:26 L 20 4 4 8:38
11 6. XPX 2:21 L L L L 2:06 2:08 L 15 3 3 6:35
16 7. Annunaki 2:21 0:46 L L L L L L 10 2 2 3:07
14 8. Proven Ground Ballers L L 2:24 2:00 L L L L 10 2 2 4:24
18 9. Green Door Hooligans F F L L L L L F 0 0 0 0:00

Amateur (D2) 3-man Prelims 57 teams, 24 teams advance (top 4 per bracket)

WildDivision 212345678ScoreWinsPointsTime
5 1. Shenanigans 3 Man 0:23 2:01 2:01 1:57 L 1:37 1:46 1:39 35 7 7 11:24
6 2. Weston Bears 1:52 1:19 1:10 L 2:27 1:24 2:15 0:45 35 7 7 11:12
7 3. Tampa Bay Revolution 1:16 1:32 0:27 2:04 1:48 L 1:58 0:29 35 7 7 9:34
27 4. Honey Badgers 2:15 L 1:15 L L 1:37 L 1:58 20 4 4 7:05
38 5. Vikings Ripper 2:18 L L 2:14 L L L 2:16 15 3 3 5:48
40 6. Shine L L 1:36 1:19 L 1:51 L L 15 3 3 4:46
41 7. HAVOC L 1:43 L L L 1:57 1:50 L 15 3 3 5:30
52 8. CARIBBEAN ALLSTARZ L L L 1:57 L F F F 5 1 1 1:57
53 9. BR Army X L L L L 1:50 L L L 5 1 1 1:50
8 1. Veteran Militia Kilo T 1:30 T 2:21 2:29 2:10 1:50 1:36 32 6 6 11:56
12 2. Seattle Ninjas 69 1:22 T T 1:36 0:21 1:08 L 2:39 27 5 5 7:06
20 3. Shuffle kinda T T L 1:39 2:06 1:43 L 1:30 22 4 4 6:58
23 4. WHILS PB L L 2:01 L 1:42 2:42 2:37 L 20 4 4 9:02
29 5. 412 krew all-stars L 2:05 1:55 2:05 L L 0:46 L 20 4 4 6:51
25 6. CHERNOBYL X3 2:05 2:02 1:42 2:18 L L L L 20 4 4 8:07
43 7. Trouble N Paradise L 2:16 T L L L L 1:54 11 2 2 4:10
48 8. Knox United L L L L L L 1:32 2:13 10 2 2 2:45
50 9. Bio-Hazzard 2:29 L T L L L L L 6 1 1 2:29
3 1. Seattle Ninjas Black 1:09 1:41 1:42 0:36 1:09 1:02 1:53 1:35 40 8 8 10:47
17 2. Why the f am I last 0:58 0:35 0:48 L 1:27 0:51 L L 25 5 5 4:39
18 3. LOS BOLSONES 1:30 1:08 1:27 L 1:44 1:08 L L 25 5 5 6:57
32 4. EMR L 1:54 L 1:20 L 0:51 L 1:03 20 4 4 5:08
33 5. Team Bro Army - UT 0:32 L 0:55 L L L 0:52 0:46 20 4 4 3:05
34 6. SOCIAL OUTCASTS RED L L 1:38 0:38 L 0:37 L 1:19 20 4 4 4:12
42 7. DeaD RaBBiTs Crew L L L 0:18 L L 1:42 0:38 15 3 3 2:38
49 8. Bare Knuckle Brawlers L L L L 0:20 L 2:19 L 10 2 2 2:39
54 9. Tribe Apaches 1:36 L L L L L L L 5 1 1 1:36
11 1. Spicy Boys 2:11 2:19 1:51 1:55 L 0:22 L 1:58 30 6 6 10:36
9 2. Scumdogs 2:14 L 2:20 2:24 1:53 L 2:16 1:42 30 6 6 12:49
15 3. Trailer Park Boys L 2:31 1:54 1:40 1:46 0:55 L L 25 5 5 8:46
16 4. Banana Hammock Haymakers 1:33 2:11 L 1:18 1:30 L 1:53 L 25 5 5 8:25
21 5. Doc's Masters L L 2:20 2:11 T L 2:23 2:04 21 4 4 8:58
22 6. Wildfire II 1:41 T L L 1:47 1:42 1:36 L 21 4 4 6:46
31 7. MWK L L 2:06 L 1:09 L 0:54 2:02 20 4 4 6:11
35 8. Destiny X 1:39 2:26 T L L 1:44 L L 16 3 3 4:49
51 9. DESTINY Montana L L L L L T L 2:04 6 1 1 2:04
57 10. Destiny L L L L L L L L 0 0 0 0:00
1 1. WKIT 1:05 1:52 2:27 2:20 2:28 1:12 1:55 0:46 40 8 8 14:05
4 2. Phoenix Allstars 1:30 2:01 2:17 2:19 1:13 1:20 2:04 L 35 7 7 12:44
13 3. Ninjinhas G.I.Joe T 2:00 L 2:06 2:05 L 1:58 1:37 26 5 5 9:46
14 4. Terpz 2:20 L 1:21 L 2:11 1:33 L 1:48 25 5 5 9:13
26 5. Docs king L 2:10 1:46 L 1:47 L L 2:23 20 4 4 8:06
36 6. Ascendency T 1:08 L L L L 1:57 1:32 16 3 3 4:37
44 7. Social Outcasts 2:10 L L L 2:17 L L L 10 2 2 4:27
45 8. The Other Guys L L L L 2:05 2:23 L L 10 2 2 4:28
46 9. B.A.M.F. L 2:03 1:56 L L L L L 10 2 2 3:59
56 10. Destiny_PB L L L L L L L 1:58 5 1 1 -1:58
2 1. The 5 Players 0:53 1:59 2:30 1:25 2:32 0:38 2:09 0:41 40 8 8 12:47
10 2. Nose Tourqe Overdose 2:17 2:21 1:17 1:56 0:58 L 2:03 L 30 6 6 10:52
19 3. XPX SHARKS L 1:46 L L 0:01 1:28 1:39 1:05 25 5 5 3:59
24 4. Dirty 1:17 L 2:15 L L 2:33 L 2:10 20 4 4 8:15
28 5. Andrew Andy Small Hands Charles Reiss. CPA L L L 1:41 L 1:35 2:07 1:32 20 4 4 6:55
30 6. A Potato L 1:33 1:36 1:32 L L L 1:51 20 4 4 6:32
37 7. OutKast L 2:19 L 2:25 2:25 L L L 15 3 3 7:09
39 8. ZPT 1:42 L L L L 1:48 L 2:07 15 3 3 5:37
47 9. Doc ace 1:36 L L 2:15 L L L L 10 2 2 3:51
55 10. The Deplorables L L L L 1:20 L L L 5 1 1 1:20