Scores: MSXL/NPA Music City Nationals

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Team Xtreme Red 3-2 2 1 1
2 Midwest Force 2-3 0 0 -1
3 Phenomenon 4-0 2 1 4
4 GRAFFITI 0-4 0 0 -4

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Plumlife 4-1 2 1 3
2 Carolina Crisis D4 1-4 0 0 -3
3 ATB Legacy 4-1 2 1 3
4 Louisiana Elite 1-4 0 0 -3

RaceTo 3 (D5) RaceTo-3 Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 AXIS BLACK 2-1 2 1 1
2 Natural Selection 1-2 0 0 -1
3 LVL UP 3-0 2 1 3
4 dirty mike and the boys too 0-3 0 0 -3

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals

WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Xtreme YG 2 Pt 1 0:29 2 1 2 2 1:45
Pt 21:16
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 LVL Up Green Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
3 LVL UP Black Pt 1 0:33 2 1 2 2 2:28
Pt 21:55
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Xtreme YG 1 Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Semi-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Team Xtreme Red 3-2 2 1 1
3 Phenomenon 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Midwest Force 4-3 2 1 1
4 GRAFFITI 3-4 0 0 -1

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Semi-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Carolina Crisis D4 4-3 2 1 1
3 Louisiana Elite 3-4 0 0 -1
2 Plumlife 4-0 2 1 4
4 ATB Legacy 0-4 0 0 -4

RaceTo 3 (D5) RaceTo-3 Semi-Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Natural Selection 2-1 2 1 1
4 dirty mike and the boys too 1-2 0 0 -1
2 AXIS BLACK 3-0 2 1 3
3 LVL UP 0-3 0 0 -3

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals

WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 LVL Up Green Pt 1 2:19 2 1 0 1 2:19
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
4 Xtreme YG 1 Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 1:58
Pt 21:58
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
2 Xtreme YG 2 Pt 1 2:07 2 1 1 2 2:21
Pt 2L
Pt 30:14
Score 2-1
3 LVL UP Black Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 0:46
Pt 20:46
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 31ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Team Xtreme Red 4-1 2 1 3
4 STRUGGLE D3 1-4 0 0 -3
2 GRAFFITI 4-1 2 1 3
3 Tusken Raiders 1-4 0 0 -3

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 ATB Legacy 3-2 2 1 1
5 Dirty Mike and the Boys 2-3 0 0 -1
2 Carolina Crisis D4 4-1 2 1 3
6 Phoenix Paintball Division Allstars 1-4 0 0 -3
3 Louisiana Elite 4-0 2 1 4
7 Faction 0-4 0 0 -4
4 Plumlife 4-1 2 1 3
8 Wreckers 1-4 0 0 -3

RaceTo 3 (D5) RaceTo-3 Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 LVL UP A 2 1 0
8 Dayton Delinquents F 0 0 -4
2 Natural Selection 2-1 2 1 1
5 RONIN 1-2 0 0 -1
3 dirty mike and the boys too 3-2 2 1 1
7 ADRENALIN ARMY D5 2-3 0 0 -1
4 AXIS BLACK 2-1 2 1 1
6 NPI Method 1-2 0 0 -1

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Ocho-Finals

WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Wreckers 2-1 2 1 1
5 Worthless 1-2 0 0 -1
2 Louisiana Elite 3-0 2 1 3
8 CEP D4 0-3 0 0 -3
3 Carolina Crisis D4 3-1 2 1 2
7 ATB Raiders 1-3 0 0 -2
4 ATB Legacy 3-2 2 1 1
6 Struggle's Savages 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 3 RaceTo-4 Prelims 14 teams, 6 teams advance (top 3 per bracket)

WildDivision 31234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. Phenomenon 4-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 7 3 2.75
3 2. Team Xtreme Red 4-0 4-1 0-4 3-1 6 3 1.25
6 3. STRUGGLE D3 4-0 1-4 2-1 2-2 5 2 0.5
7 4. POSTAL 2-1 4-2 1-2 1-3 4 2 0
9 5. After Hours Crew 0-4 2-4 4-0 2-2 3 1 -0.5
10 6. Trouble N Paradise 1-2 4-0 0-4 2-2 3 1 -0.25
14 7. Cincinnati Devastation 0-4 1-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3.75
1 1. Midwest Force 4-0 4-0 2-1 3-2 8 4 2.5
4 2. GRAFFITI 3-1 0-4 4-2 4-1 6 3 0.75
5 3. Tusken Raiders 2-1 4-0 0-4 3-1 6 3 0.75
8 4. CEP D3 3-2 1-4 2-1 1-4 4 2 -1
11 5. BRICKSQUAD 1-2 3-0 1-2 2-3 2 1 0
12 6. 412 KREW 1-3 0-4 4-1 1-2 2 1 -1
13 7. 901 Elite 2-3 0-3 2-4 1-3 0 0 -2

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Prelims 29 teams, 12 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. Faction 4-0 4-2 4-0 3-1 8 4 3
6 2. Louisiana Elite 4-0 4-1 4-2 1-3 6 3 1.75
16 3. STRUGGLE D4 4-1 2-4 2-4 4-2 4 2 0.25
22 4. Clarksville INFAMY 0-4 1-4 3-2 0-4 2 1 -2.5
25 5. PK GRAFFITI 0-4 1-4 2-3 2-4 0 0 -2.5
9 1. ATB Legacy 4-2 2-3 2-1 3-1 6 3 1
10 2. ATB Raiders 2-4 2-2 2-1 4-1 5 2 0.5
12 3. Team Xtreme Black 4-2 2-2 3-2 1-4 5 2 0
15 4. LVLUP Black 3-1 1-2 1-2 4-1 4 2 0.75
24 5. River City Raiders 2-4 1-3 1-4 1-3 0 0 -2.25
4 1. Plumlife 4-0 4-1 3-2 4-1 8 4 2.75
13 2. Wreckers 3-1 1-4 4-3 2-2 5 2 0
17 3. Erie Barrage 1-3 2-3 4-3 4-1 4 2 0.25
18 4. PunishersPB.com 3-2 4-0 3-4 1-4 4 2 0.25
19 5. LVLUP Green 2-3 3-2 2-3 2-2 3 1 -0.25
27 6. Barn Assassins 0-4 0-4 3-4 1-4 0 0 -3
2 1. Phoenix Paintball Division Allstars 4-3 4-0 4-1 4-0 8 4 3
5 2. Worthless 3-4 3-1 4-0 4-0 6 3 2.25
7 3. Carolina Crisis D4 4-2 0-4 4-0 3-1 6 3 1
20 4. DK1 3-1 1-3 1-4 1-3 2 1 -1.25
21 5. Mohawk 2-4 4-0 0-4 0-4 2 1 -1.5
28 6. Louisville Fusion D-4 1-3 0-4 0-4 0-4 0 0 -3.5
1 1. Dirty Mike and the Boys 4-0 4-1 4-0 4-0 8 4 3.75
8 2. Struggle's Savages 4-0 4-1 3-2 0-4 6 3 1
11 3. CEP D4 3-3 1-4 4-2 3-2 5 2 0
14 4. Adrenalin Army D4 3-3 4-2 0-4 2-1 5 2 -0.25
23 5. Phenomenon Black 0-4 2-4 2-3 2-3 0 0 -2
26 6. Nitro-AAO 0-4 1-4 2-4 1-2 0 0 -2.5

RaceTo 3 (D5) RaceTo-3 Prelims 19 teams, 8 teams advance (top 8)


Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims 8 teams, 4 teams advance (top 4)

Division 6 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1. LVL UP Black Pt 1 2:04 1:43 L 1:47 8 4 7 8 14:17
Pt 21:41 1:49 1:36 1:47
Pt 3X X 1:50 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0
2. LVL Up Green Pt 1 L 1:36 1:35 L 8 4 6 8 11:46
Pt 20:51 1:59 1:35 0:48
Pt 32:04 X X 1:18
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1
3. Xtreme YG 1 Pt 1 L 1:35 0:07 L 6 3 3 6 5:40
Pt 20:35 1:35 0:41 L
Pt 31:07 X X X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 0-2
4. Xtreme YG 2 Pt 1 1:05 L 0:48 1:27 4 2 0 4 4:52
Pt 2L L T 1:32
Pt 3L X F X
Score 1-2 0-2 1-0 2-0
5. Nitro D6 Pt 1 1:07 1:41 0:05 0:11 2 1 -1 5 4:27
Pt 2L 1:23 L L
Pt 3L X L L
Score 1-2 2-0 1-2 1-2
6. Paintball Country Patriots Blue Pt 1 L L L 0:20 2 1 -4 2 2:02
Pt 2L L L 1:42
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0
7. Paintball Country Patriots Red Pt 1 1:35 L L L 2 1 -3 2 3:10
Pt 21:35 L T L
Pt 3X X F X
Score 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-2
8. Dark Horse Pt 1 F F F F 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2F F F F
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2