Scores: Kickoff 2022

D4/D5 (D4) RaceTo-2 (3-man)

Prelims

15 teams, 6 teams advance (top 2 per bracket)

WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Breaking Ranks. Pt 1 1:30 2:06 1:46 1:28 6 3 5 7 9:50
Pt 21:51 0:01 1:08 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-2
7 2. X Force Purple Pt 1 1:50 0:53 L L 4 2 0 5 8:12
Pt 2L 2:01 2:35 L
Pt 3L X 0:53 X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-1 0-2
8 3. Nightmare White Pt 1 L T 0:29 L 4 2 0 5 5:34
Pt 2L 1:29 L 0:43
Pt 3X 1:30 L 1:23
Score 0-2 2-0 1-2 2-1
10 4. Nightmare Black Pt 1 L T L L 4 2 -2 4 3:00
Pt 20:09 L L 0:13
Pt 31:40 L X 0:58
Score 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-1
12 5. O.S.C. Boog Bois Pt 1 L L 1:22 1:39 2 1 -3 3 4:33
Pt 2L L 1:32 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
3 1. FSP GRIDIRON Pt 1 1:54 1:59 1:04 1:22 6 3 4 7 7:56
Pt 2L 0:42 L 0:05
Pt 30:50 X L X
Score 2-1 2-0 1-2 2-0
4 2. We're Nuts 3man Pt 1 1:44 L 1:08 L 6 3 2 6 10:06
Pt 2L L 1:53 1:30
Pt 31:41 X X 2:10
Score 2-1 0-2 2-0 2-1
5 3. HUSH Pt 1 L 0:25 L 0:58 6 3 2 7 9:31
Pt 21:39 L 1:40 L
Pt 31:38 1:35 1:36 L
Score 2-1 2-1 2-1 1-2
11 4. 404 Bandits Elite 3man Pt 1 1:11 L 1:38 L 2 1 -2 4 5:05
Pt 2L 1:42 0:34 L
Pt 3L L X X
Score 1-2 1-2 2-0 0-2
15 5. Rust Grey Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -6 2 4:01
Pt 22:36 1:25 L L
Pt 3F F X X
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 0-2
1 1. SCK Pt 1 1:07 2:08 1:10 0:46 8 4 8 8 11:21
Pt 21:09 T 1:57 T
Pt 3X 1:45 X 1:19
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
9 2. Mini Skulls Pt 1 1:03 L 1:35 0:44 4 2 0 5 5:06
Pt 2L T 1:26 L
Pt 30:18 L X L
Score 2-1 0-2 2-0 1-2
6 3. 404 Bandits Green 3man Pt 1 L 1:44 1:58 L 4 2 1 5 8:00
Pt 21:46 1:23 1:09 T
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 0-2
13 4. Gremlins Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -5 2 2:10
Pt 2L 1:01 L L
Pt 3X 1:09 X X
Score 0-2 2-1 0-2 0-2
14 5. Breaking Ranks Alpha Pt 1 1:51 L L L 2 1 -4 3 5:38
Pt 2L L L 1:42
Pt 3L X X 2:05
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 2-1

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 FSP GRIDIRON Pt 1 0:26 2 1 2 2 1:11
Pt 20:45
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Mini Skulls Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 We're Nuts 3man Pt 1 1:28 2 1 2 2 2:30
Pt 21:02
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 X Force Purple Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Breaking Ranks. Pt 1 0:27 2 1 1 2 0:41
Pt 2L
Pt 30:14
Score 2-1
3 FSP GRIDIRON Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:15
Pt 22:15
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 SCK Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 1:53
Pt 21:53
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
4 We're Nuts 3man Pt 1 1:18 0 0 0 1 1:18
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1

Finals

WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Breaking Ranks. Pt 1 0:18 2 1 2 2 2:35
Pt 22:17
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 SCK Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
3 We're Nuts 3man Pt 1 1:01 2 1 2 2 2:56
Pt 21:55
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 FSP GRIDIRON Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man)

Prelims

18 teams, 8 teams advance (top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

WildDivision 6 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. GTF Corps 3 Pt 1 L T 1:20 0:30 8 4 7 8 10:28
Pt 21:39 1:13 1:39 1:48
Pt 30:48 1:31 X X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. Lost Boys Pt 1 0:41 1:44 1:46 L 7 3 5 7 9:35
Pt 21:17 1:38 L 0:53
Pt 3X X 1:36 T
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 1-1
12 3. Breaking Ranks 3 man Pt 1 L L L L 4 2 -2 4 4:34
Pt 21:25 L L 1:12
Pt 30:47 X X 1:10
Score 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-1
14 4. 404 Bandits White 3man Pt 1 0:40 T L 2:07 3 1 -2 4 5:05
Pt 2L L 1:41 L
Pt 3L L 0:37 T
Score 1-2 0-2 2-1 1-1
15 5. Central Florida Conquers Pt 1 1:11 L L 1:00 2 1 -2 5 4:59
Pt 2L 0:22 0:50 L
Pt 3L 1:36 L L
Score 1-2 2-1 1-2 1-2
18 6. Next Level Ballers Pt 1 L 1:35 2:13 L 0 0 -6 2 3:48
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X L L X
Score 0-2 1-2 1-2 0-2
5 1. Central Florida Conquer Pt 1 T L T 0:39 5 2 2 5 3:12
Pt 21:36 L 0:29 0:48
Pt 30:40 X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-1 2-0
6 2. The K1ngs Pt 1 T T L L 5 2 1 5 4:11
Pt 20:37 1:07 L 0:55
Pt 30:37 L X 0:55
Score 2-0 1-1 0-2 2-1
9 3. Next Level Ballers 2 Pt 1 T 2:05 2:40 L 4 2 -1 4 7:00
Pt 2L L 1:02 L
Pt 3L 1:13 X X
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 0-2
7 4. Weekend Warriors D6 Pt 1 1:35 1:14 L 1:15 4 2 1 5 6:51
Pt 21:57 0:50 L L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 1-2
10 5. Tampa Bay Rejects Pt 1 T L 0:33 1:18 4 2 1 5 4:35
Pt 2L 0:17 1:06 1:21
Pt 3L L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
16 6. Dirty Ninja D6 Pt 1 L T T L 2 0 -4 2 2:06
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X 0:41 1:25 X
Score 0-2 1-1 1-1 0-2
3 1. Dangerous Toys Pt 1 1:33 L 1:22 0:37 6 3 4 7 8:13
Pt 21:53 0:22 1:06 L
Pt 3X 1:20 X L
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-2
4 2. 404 Bandits Black 3man Pt 1 L 0:23 2:00 1:02 6 3 3 5 5:33
Pt 2L 1:05 1:03 T
Pt 3X X X T
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 1-0
8 3. X Force Noobs Pt 1 1:37 L 0:15 0:54 4 2 1 5 4:57
Pt 20:55 L L 1:16
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 2-0
11 4. Florida Heatwave Pt 1 L 1:11 L L 4 2 -1 4 5:56
Pt 2L 1:47 L 1:05
Pt 3X X X 1:53
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 2-1
13 5. Callahan Chaos Pt 1 T 0:49 L L 3 1 -1 4 3:24
Pt 20:53 L 0:51 T
Pt 3L L 0:51 T
Score 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-1
17 6. O.S.C. Alpha Pt 1 T L L L 1 0 -6 1 1:23
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 31:23 X X X
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-2

Quarter-Finals

WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 GTF Corps 3 Pt 1 1:31 2 1 2 2 1:33
Pt 20:02
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 X Force Noobs Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Lost Boys Pt 1 1:47 2 1 1 2 4:10
Pt 2L
Pt 32:23
Score 2-1
7 Weekend Warriors D6 Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:17
Pt 21:17
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
3 Dangerous Toys Pt 1 0:39 2 1 2 2 1:17
Pt 20:38
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 The K1ngs Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
4 Central Florida Conquer Pt 1 1:59 2 1 2 2 2:38
Pt 20:39
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 404 Bandits Black 3man Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Semi-Finals

WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dangerous Toys Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 1:59
Pt 2T
Pt 31:59
Score 1-1
3 Lost Boys Pt 1 0:31 0 0 0 1 0:31
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
2 GTF Corps 3 Pt 1 1:25 2 1 2 2 2:57
Pt 21:32
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Central Florida Conquer Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Finals

WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 GTF Corps 3 Pt 1 1:19 2 1 1 2 3:06
Pt 2L
Pt 31:47
Score 2-1
2 Dangerous Toys Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 0:13
Pt 20:13
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
3 Lost Boys Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:14
Pt 21:48
Pt 31:26
Score 2-1
4 Central Florida Conquer Pt 1 1:47 0 0 -1 1 1:47
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

Prelims

16 teams

WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Cunning Stunts Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 2. We're Nuts Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 3. O.S.C. Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 4. Breaking Ranks TBD Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
13 5. Nightmare Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2 1. Stosh's Commie Killers Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5 2. RUST Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8 3. Dirty Ninja's Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11 4. Tampa Bay Raptors Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
14 5. Swiggity Swoogity Gang Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3 1. Rejects Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4 2. Shenanigans Gold Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9 3. Breaking Ranks Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10 4. X Force Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
15 5. Super Gremlins Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
16 6. Nemesis Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

Prelims

12 teams

WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Weekend Warriors Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
4 2. 404 Bandits Elite Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
5 3. Asian Assassins Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
8 4. Shenanigans purple Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
9 5. 404 Bandits Black Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
12 6. Bad Batch Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2 1. Rejects BLACK Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
3 2. 404 Bandits Green Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
6 3. X Force D Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
7 4. GTF Corps 1 Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10 5. 404 Bandits White Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
11 6. GTF Corps 2 Pt 1 - - - - - 0 0 0 0:00
Pt 2- - - -
Pt 3- - - -
Score 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0